Division VII, Norra - 2017

1. IFK Sunne U 16 13 1 2 62 - 19 40
2. Forshaga IF 2 16 10 3 3 62 - 32 33
3. Östra Deje IK 16 10 2 4 53 - 34 32
4. Sunnemo IF 16 5 6 5 48 - 53 21
5. Lysviks IF 16 6 2 8 38 - 35 20
6. Bergsängs BK 16 5 4 7 46 - 56 19
7. Kils AIK 3 16 5 3 8 30 - 45 18
8. Olsäters SK 16 4 1 11 36 - 60 13
9. Rännbergs IK 16 2 2 12 27 - 68 8

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-28 19:00 Olsäters SK - Kils AIK 3   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 17:00 Rännbergs IK - Östra Deje IK   0-3     [mer info]
17:00 IFK Sunne U - Lysviks IF   3-1     [mer info]
2017-05-16 19:00 Forshaga IF 2 - Bergsängs BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-05 19:00 Lysviks IF - Forshaga IF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Deje IK - IFK Sunne U   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 14:00 Bergsängs BK - Olsäters SK   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-10 19:00 Sunnemo IF - Rännbergs IK   6-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-11 19:00 Kils AIK 3 - Bergsängs BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 16:00 Olsäters SK - Lysviks IF   2-9 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Forshaga IF 2 - Östra Deje IK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-15 19:00 IFK Sunne U - Sunnemo IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-19 19:00 Östra Deje IK - Olsäters SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rännbergs IK - IFK Sunne U   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 17:00 Sunnemo IF - Forshaga IF 2   7-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 19:00 Lysviks IF - Kils AIK 3   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-25 19:00 Bergsängs BK - Lysviks IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kils AIK 3 - Östra Deje IK   5-1     [mer info]
2017-05-28 16:00 Olsäters SK - Sunnemo IF   3-5     [mer info]
2017-08-30 18:30 Forshaga IF 2 - Rännbergs IK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-30 19:00 Sunnemo IF - Kils AIK 3   5-5     [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Östra Deje IK - Bergsängs BK   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Rännbergs IK - Olsäters SK   6-3     [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 IFK Sunne U - Forshaga IF 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-09 19:00 Lysviks IF - Östra Deje IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 16:00 Olsäters SK - IFK Sunne U   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Bergsängs BK - Sunnemo IF   5-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-13 19:00 Kils AIK 3 - Rännbergs IK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-16 19:00 Rännbergs IK - Bergsängs BK   4-4     [mer info]
19:00 Forshaga IF 2 - Olsäters SK   3-1     [mer info]
2017-06-17 14:00 Sunnemo IF - Lysviks IF   2-0     [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 IFK Sunne U - Kils AIK 3   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-21 19:00 Bergsängs BK - IFK Sunne U   2-8 (0-7)   [mer info]
19:00 Lysviks IF - Rännbergs IK   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Östra Deje IK - Sunnemo IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-13 18:30 Kils AIK 3 - Forshaga IF 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-29 19:00 Lysviks IF - IFK Sunne U   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-05 19:00 Bergsängs BK - Forshaga IF 2   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-29 14:00 Östra Deje IK - Rännbergs IK   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-20 19:00 Kils AIK 3 - Olsäters SK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-14 19:00 IFK Sunne U - Östra Deje IK   4-2     [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Rännbergs IK - Sunnemo IF   2-2     [mer info]
2017-08-05 16:00 Forshaga IF 2 - Lysviks IF   3-2     [mer info]
2017-08-06 19:00 Olsäters SK - Bergsängs BK   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-09 19:00 Sunnemo IF - IFK Sunne U   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 Bergsängs BK - Kils AIK 3   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Östra Deje IK - Forshaga IF 2   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Lysviks IF - Olsäters SK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-05-19 19:00 Kils AIK 3 - Lysviks IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 19:00 Olsäters SK - Östra Deje IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 17:00 Forshaga IF 2 - Sunnemo IF   10-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-06 19:30 IFK Sunne U - Rännbergs IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-25 18:30 Östra Deje IK - Kils AIK 3   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sunnemo IF - Olsäters SK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 16:00 Lysviks IF - Bergsängs BK   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-20 19:00 Rännbergs IK - Forshaga IF 2   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-31 19:00 Kils AIK 3 - Sunnemo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:30 Bergsängs BK - Östra Deje IK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 15:00 Forshaga IF 2 - IFK Sunne U   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-18 17:45 Olsäters SK - Rännbergs IK   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-09 11:00 Östra Deje IK - Lysviks IF   7-1     [mer info]
11:00 Sunnemo IF - Bergsängs BK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Rännbergs IK - Kils AIK 3   WO  
2017-09-11 19:30 IFK Sunne U - Olsäters SK   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-16 11:00 Kils AIK 3 - IFK Sunne U   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Bergsängs BK - Rännbergs IK   WO  
11:00 Olsäters SK - Forshaga IF 2   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 16:00 Lysviks IF - Sunnemo IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-23 11:00 Sunnemo IF - Östra Deje IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
11:00 Rännbergs IK - Lysviks IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 IFK Sunne U - Bergsängs BK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Forshaga IF 2 - Kils AIK 3   9-2 (3-1)   [mer info]