Division V - 2017

1. Ervalla SK 22 15 5 2 82 - 28 50
2. Lillån FK 22 13 2 7 71 - 39 41
3. FC Assyriska 22 12 5 5 58 - 48 41
4. Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF 22 12 4 6 55 - 41 40
5. Sköllersta IF 22 10 7 5 43 - 27 37
6. Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF 22 8 7 7 45 - 45 31
7. Mariebergs IK 22 9 3 10 45 - 54 30
8. IFK Lindesberg 22 8 5 9 48 - 46 29
9. Real Örebro 22 8 4 10 48 - 43 28
10. Kumla BK 22 8 4 10 42 - 46 28
11. BK Simperon 22 2 2 18 21 - 96 8
12. Frövi IK 22 1 4 17 25 - 70 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-20 18:15 Kumla BK - Frövi IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Lillån FK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sköllersta IF - IFK Lindesberg   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 16:15 FC Assyriska - BK Simperon   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 18:15 Mariebergs IK - Ervalla SK   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Real Örebro   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-27 18:45 Frövi IK - Sköllersta IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Lindesberg - Mariebergs IK   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Ervalla SK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-04-28 19:00 Real Örebro - FC Assyriska   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 12:15 Lillån FK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 BK Simperon - Kumla BK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-03 19:00 FC Assyriska - Lillån FK   3-1     [mer info]
2017-05-04 19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Ervalla SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - IFK Lindesberg   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Frövi IK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköllersta IF - Kumla BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Real Örebro - BK Simperon   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-11 19:00 Kumla BK - Mariebergs IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - FC Assyriska   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Real Örebro   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Simperon - Sköllersta IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-17 19:00 FC Assyriska - IFK Lindesberg   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Frövi IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Kumla BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Mariebergs IK - Sköllersta IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - BK Simperon   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Real Örebro - Ervalla SK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-22 19:00 Sköllersta IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kumla BK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - FC Assyriska   5-5     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Real Örebro   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - Lillån FK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Simperon - Mariebergs IK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-27 15:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Sköllersta IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 FC Assyriska - Kumla BK   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Mariebergs IK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - BK Simperon   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - IFK Lindesberg   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Real Örebro - Frövi IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-01 19:00 Mariebergs IK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sköllersta IF - FC Assyriska   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kumla BK - Real Örebro   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - Lillån FK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Ervalla SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Simperon - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 15:00 Ervalla SK - Frövi IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 FC Assyriska - Mariebergs IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 IFK Lindesberg - BK Simperon   7-2     [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Kumla BK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Real Örebro - Sköllersta IF   0-1     [mer info]
2017-06-10 15:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-14 19:00 Sköllersta IF - Lillån FK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Mariebergs IK - Real Örebro   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kumla BK - Ervalla SK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - IFK Lindesberg   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - BK Simperon   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 15:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - FC Assyriska   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-19 19:00 BK Simperon - Frövi IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Kumla BK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - Sköllersta IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Mariebergs IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Real Örebro - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 FC Assyriska - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-22 19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Sköllersta IF   0-4     [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 BK Simperon - FC Assyriska   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Real Örebro - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillån FK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   8-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - Mariebergs IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - Kumla BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-03 19:00 Mariebergs IK - IFK Lindesberg   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Ervalla SK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Lillån FK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Sköllersta IF - Frövi IK   1-1     [mer info]
2017-08-21 19:00 Kumla BK - BK Simperon   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-20 19:15 FC Assyriska - Real Örebro   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-10 19:00 Lillån FK - FC Assyriska   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ervalla SK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lindesberg - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frövi IK - Mariebergs IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kumla BK - Sköllersta IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Simperon - Real Örebro   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-16 19:00 FC Assyriska - Ervalla SK   3-3     [mer info]
2017-08-17 19:00 Mariebergs IK - Kumla BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Frövi IK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - IFK Lindesberg   5-2     [mer info]
19:00 Real Örebro - Lillån FK   5-8     [mer info]
19:00 Sköllersta IF - BK Simperon   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-24 18:45 Frövi IK - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Kumla BK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Sköllersta IF - Mariebergs IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 BK Simperon - Lillån FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Ervalla SK - Real Örebro   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 15:00 IFK Lindesberg - FC Assyriska   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-30 18:30 FC Assyriska - Frövi IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-31 18:30 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Sköllersta IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Kumla BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Real Örebro - IFK Lindesberg   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Lillån FK - Ervalla SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Mariebergs IK - BK Simperon   9-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-04 18:10 BK Simperon - Ervalla SK   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:15 Kumla BK - FC Assyriska   3-7     [mer info]
18:15 Sköllersta IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Mariebergs IK - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 IFK Lindesberg - Lillån FK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Frövi IK - Real Örebro   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-09 15:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - Mariebergs IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lillån FK - Frövi IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - BK Simperon   WO  
15:15 Ervalla SK - IFK Lindesberg   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 16:00 FC Assyriska - Sköllersta IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:15 Real Örebro - Kumla BK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-17 16:00 Mariebergs IK - FC Assyriska   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Simperon - IFK Lindesberg   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Frövi IK - Ervalla SK   1-5     [mer info]
16:00 Kumla BK - Lillån FK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Sköllersta IF - Real Örebro   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 13:00 FC Assyriska - Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Simperon - Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Real Örebro - Mariebergs IK   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lillån FK - Sköllersta IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ervalla SK - Kumla BK   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Lindesberg - Frövi IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 15:00 Hampetorp/Odensbackens IF - FC Assyriska   6-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Frövi IK - BK Simperon   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kumla BK - IFK Lindesberg   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Sköllersta IF - Ervalla SK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Mariebergs IK - Lillån FK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF - Real Örebro   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]