Division VI - 2017

1. Östansjö IF 22 16 3 3 64 - 32 51
2. Lekebergs IF 22 16 2 4 80 - 31 50
3. Hidingsta IK 22 15 1 6 84 - 34 46
4. Örebro SK Söder 22 11 6 5 52 - 31 39
5. Vivalla SK 22 11 3 8 66 - 60 36
6. Åmmebergs IF 22 11 3 8 45 - 45 36
7. Bobby BK 22 8 3 11 36 - 47 27
8. Axbergs IF 22 8 2 12 38 - 52 26
9. Lillkyrka IF 22 6 5 11 52 - 68 23
10. Pålsboda GoIF 22 5 5 12 41 - 65 20
11. Glanshammars IF 22 5 4 13 43 - 79 19
12. Mullhyttans IF 22 0 3 19 23 - 80 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-26 18:45 Pålsboda GoIF - Bobby BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Mullhyttans IF - Glanshammars IF   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vivalla SK - Lekebergs IF   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-27 18:45 Östansjö IF - Axbergs IF   7-0     [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Hidingsta IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 17:00 Åmmebergs IF - Lillkyrka IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-02 19:00 Axbergs IF - Mullhyttans IF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-05-03 19:00 Glanshammars IF - Pålsboda GoIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bobby BK - Örebro SK Söder   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Åmmebergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Vivalla SK   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekebergs IF - Östansjö IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-06 11:00 Östansjö IF - Lillkyrka IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Åmmebergs IF - Bobby BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Örebro SK Söder - Glanshammars IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Lekebergs IF - Axbergs IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vivalla SK - Hidingsta IK   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Mullhyttans IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-09 19:00 Axbergs IF - Pålsboda GoIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-10 19:00 Mullhyttans IF - Örebro SK Söder   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - Åmmebergs IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bobby BK - Vivalla SK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Östansjö IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Lekebergs IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-17 19:00 Östansjö IF - Bobby BK   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Åmmebergs IF - Mullhyttans IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekebergs IF - Hidingsta IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 19:00 Vivalla SK - Glanshammars IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Axbergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Pålsboda GoIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-23 19:00 Glanshammars IF - Östansjö IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Axbergs IF - Örebro SK Söder   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Åmmebergs IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Mullhyttans IF - Vivalla SK   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Bobby BK - Lekebergs IF   0-3     [mer info]
2017-05-25 11:00 Hidingsta IK - Lillkyrka IF   9-2 (7-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-30 19:00 Vivalla SK - Pålsboda GoIF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Axbergs IF   7-3     [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 Östansjö IF - Mullhyttans IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Åmmebergs IF - Örebro SK Söder   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Bobby BK   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Lekebergs IF - Glanshammars IF   10-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-03 11:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Östansjö IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Mullhyttans IF - Lekebergs IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Axbergs IF - Åmmebergs IF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 14:00 Örebro SK Söder - Vivalla SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Glanshammars IF - Lillkyrka IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Bobby BK - Hidingsta IK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 11:00 Bobby BK - Axbergs IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Östansjö IF - Örebro SK Söder   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Mullhyttans IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekebergs IF - Pålsboda GoIF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Vivalla SK - Åmmebergs IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Glanshammars IF   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-13 19:00 Vivalla SK - Axbergs IF   4-1     [mer info]
2017-06-14 19:00 Åmmebergs IF - Östansjö IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Lillkyrka IF   1-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Mullhyttans IF - Hidingsta IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - Bobby BK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Lekebergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-20 19:00 Östansjö IF - Vivalla SK   7-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Hidingsta IK - Pålsboda GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Örebro SK Söder   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Lekebergs IF - Åmmebergs IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bobby BK - Mullhyttans IF   WO  
2017-06-22 19:00 Axbergs IF - Glanshammars IF   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-27 19:00 Axbergs IF - Östansjö IF   1-3     [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 Lekebergs IF - Vivalla SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Åmmebergs IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Örebro SK Söder   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bobby BK - Pålsboda GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - Mullhyttans IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-04 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Glanshammars IF   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 Mullhyttans IF - Axbergs IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 19:00 Åmmebergs IF - Hidingsta IK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östansjö IF - Lekebergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Bobby BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-10 19:00 Vivalla SK - Lillkyrka IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-15 19:00 Axbergs IF - Lekebergs IF   3-6     [mer info]
2017-08-16 19:00 Lillkyrka IF - Östansjö IF   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Hidingsta IK - Vivalla SK   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bobby BK - Åmmebergs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glanshammars IF - Örebro SK Söder   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Mullhyttans IF - Pålsboda GoIF   4-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-19 11:00 Örebro SK Söder - Mullhyttans IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Östansjö IF - Hidingsta IK   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Lekebergs IF - Lillkyrka IF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Åmmebergs IF - Glanshammars IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vivalla SK - Bobby BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 19:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Axbergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-23 18:45 Bobby BK - Östansjö IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Glanshammars IF - Vivalla SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Mullhyttans IF - Åmmebergs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hidingsta IK - Lekebergs IF   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-24 18:45 Pålsboda GoIF - Örebro SK Söder   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Axbergs IF - Lillkyrka IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-29 18:30 Östansjö IF - Glanshammars IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vivalla SK - Mullhyttans IF   6-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Örebro SK Söder - Axbergs IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-30 18:30 Åmmebergs IF - Pålsboda GoIF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Lekebergs IF - Bobby BK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Lillkyrka IF - Hidingsta IK   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-02 15:00 Mullhyttans IF - Östansjö IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Vivalla SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Örebro SK Söder - Åmmebergs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bobby BK - Lillkyrka IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Glanshammars IF - Lekebergs IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-05 18:15 Axbergs IF - Hidingsta IK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-07 19:00 Vivalla SK - Örebro SK Söder   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 10:00 Hidingsta IK - Bobby BK   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Östansjö IF - Pålsboda GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
16:00 Lekebergs IF - Mullhyttans IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lillkyrka IF - Glanshammars IF   8-5     [mer info]
16:00 Åmmebergs IF - Axbergs IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 11:00 Örebro SK Söder - Östansjö IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
11:00 Åmmebergs IF - Vivalla SK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Axbergs IF - Bobby BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Mullhyttans IF - Lillkyrka IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Lekebergs IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 16:00 Glanshammars IF - Hidingsta IK   3-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 13:00 Lekebergs IF - Örebro SK Söder   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 12:00 Bobby BK - Glanshammars IF   0-4     [mer info]
16:00 Östansjö IF - Åmmebergs IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lillkyrka IF - Pålsboda GoIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hidingsta IK - Mullhyttans IF   5-0     [mer info]
16:00 Axbergs IF - Vivalla SK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 15:00 Vivalla SK - Östansjö IF   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Glanshammars IF - Axbergs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Mullhyttans IF - Bobby BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Pålsboda GoIF - Hidingsta IK   1-5     [mer info]
15:00 Örebro SK Söder - Lillkyrka IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Åmmebergs IF - Lekebergs IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]