Division VII, Södra - 2017

1. Stene IF 16 14 0 2 49 - 21 42
2. FK Örebro 16 13 2 1 79 - 19 41
3. Finnerödja IF 16 11 1 4 50 - 20 34
4. Röfors IF 16 10 0 6 30 - 30 30
5. Kurdiska FF Örebro 16 8 1 7 40 - 28 25
6. IF Nerike 16 4 1 11 23 - 53 13
7. Kilsmo IK 16 3 3 10 30 - 49 12
8. Simon SK 16 2 1 13 25 - 73 7
9. FK Silva 16 1 1 14 11 - 50 4
10. Örebro United FC Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-27 18:45 Finnerödja IF - FK Örebro   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 FK Silva - IF Nerike   4-0     [mer info]
18:45 Kilsmo IK - Kurdiska FF Örebro   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Röfors IF - Simon SK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-02 20:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - FK Silva   2-1     [mer info]
2017-05-04 19:00 FK Örebro - Stene IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 11:00 Kilsmo IK - Röfors IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 17:00 IF Nerike - Finnerödja IF   0-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-10 19:00 Simon SK - Stene IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-11 20:00 IF Nerike - FK Örebro   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Finnerödja IF - Kurdiska FF Örebro   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 FK Silva - Röfors IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-18 19:00 FK Örebro - Simon SK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 11:00 Röfors IF - Finnerödja IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 15:00 Stene IF - Kilsmo IK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - IF Nerike   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-24 20:00 IF Nerike - Röfors IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 19:00 FK Silva - Stene IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - FK Örebro   1-1     [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Kilsmo IK - Simon SK   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-06-01 19:00 FK Örebro - Kilsmo IK   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 18:00 Röfors IF - Kurdiska FF Örebro   1-0     [mer info]
18:15 Simon SK - FK Silva   WW  
2017-06-05 19:00 Stene IF - Finnerödja IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-07 20:00 IF Nerike - Stene IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 FK Silva - Kilsmo IK   1-4     [mer info]
2017-06-11 17:00 Finnerödja IF - Simon SK   9-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 16:00 Röfors IF - FK Örebro   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-14 19:00 Simon SK - IF Nerike   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 11:00 FK Silva - FK Örebro   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
11:00 Kilsmo IK - Finnerödja IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 15:00 Stene IF - Kurdiska FF Örebro   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-21 19:00 Finnerödja IF - FK Silva   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Röfors IF - Stene IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Simon SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-21 20:00 IF Nerike - Kilsmo IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-08-11 19:00 Röfors IF - Simon SK   WO  
2017-08-13 18:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Kilsmo IK   6-1     [mer info]
2017-08-15 19:00 FK Örebro - Finnerödja IF   4-2     [mer info]
20:00 IF Nerike - FK Silva   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-17 19:00 Stene IF - FK Örebro   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 11:00 Röfors IF - Kilsmo IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
11:00 FK Silva - Kurdiska FF Örebro   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 18:00 Finnerödja IF - IF Nerike   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-24 18:45 FK Örebro - IF Nerike   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:45 Röfors IF - FK Silva   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Stene IF - Simon SK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 18:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Finnerödja IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-30 18:30 Simon SK - FK Örebro   1-10 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:30 Kilsmo IK - Stene IF   2-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Finnerödja IF - Röfors IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 IF Nerike - Kurdiska FF Örebro   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-09-02 11:00 Stene IF - FK Silva   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 15:00 FK Örebro - Kurdiska FF Örebro   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Röfors IF - IF Nerike   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Simon SK - Kilsmo IK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-10 12:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Röfors IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 FK Silva - Simon SK   1-7     [mer info]
16:00 Kilsmo IK - FK Örebro   2-8     [mer info]
17:00 Finnerödja IF - Stene IF   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-16 16:00 Stene IF - IF Nerike   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 15:00 Kilsmo IK - FK Silva   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Simon SK - Finnerödja IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-27 20:00 FK Örebro - Röfors IF   11-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-24 12:00 Kurdiska FF Örebro - Stene IF   1-2     [mer info]
12:00 FK Örebro - FK Silva   WO  
14:00 Finnerödja IF - Kilsmo IK   WO  
17:00 IF Nerike - Simon SK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-30 11:00 FK Silva - Finnerödja IF   1-2     [mer info]
11:00 Stene IF - Röfors IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Kilsmo IK - IF Nerike   3-0     [mer info]
2017-10-01 18:15 Simon SK - Kurdiska FF Örebro   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]