Division V - 2017

1. Lysekils AIK 22 20 1 1 96 - 16 61
2. IFK Valla 22 18 3 1 87 - 25 57
3. Gilleby IF 22 15 5 2 79 - 28 50
4. Skärhamns IK 22 14 4 4 63 - 37 46
5. Grebbestads IF Lag 2 22 12 0 10 70 - 52 36
6. Stångenäs AIS 22 11 2 9 72 - 44 35
7. Svarteborg FK 22 8 1 13 41 - 65 25
8. IFK Lane 22 7 4 11 35 - 60 25
9. Hamburgsunds IF 22 5 4 13 24 - 64 19
10. Rosseröds IK 22 5 1 16 43 - 73 16
11. Rönnängs FF 22 3 1 18 27 - 83 10
12. Groheds IF 22 0 2 20 14 - 104 2

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-13 19:00 Groheds IF - Skärhamns IK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-04-14 13:00 Rosseröds IK - IFK Lane   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Valla - Lysekils AIK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Rönnängs FF   10-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Hamburgsunds IF   4-1     [mer info]
17:00 Svarteborg FK - Gilleby IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-21 19:00 IFK Lane - IFK Valla   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gilleby IF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 13:00 Skärhamns IK - Stångenäs AIS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lysekils AIK - Groheds IF   9-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Rosseröds IK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönnängs FF - Svarteborg FK   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-28 19:00 Groheds IF - IFK Lane   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Gilleby IF - Rönnängs FF   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 13:00 IFK Valla - Hamburgsunds IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Lysekils AIK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - Skärhamns IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-30 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-04 19:00 Rosseröds IK - IFK Valla   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 18:30 IFK Lane - Stångenäs AIS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärhamns IK - Gilleby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 13:00 Lysekils AIK - Svarteborg FK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Rönnängs FF   5-2     [mer info]
2017-07-07 19:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Groheds IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-12 19:00 Groheds IF - Rosseröds IK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Gilleby IF - Lysekils AIK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 IFK Valla - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Hamburgsunds IF   9-0     [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - IFK Lane   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rönnängs FF - Skärhamns IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-18 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Stångenäs AIS   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 12:00 IFK Lane - Gilleby IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Lysekils AIK - Rönnängs FF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Svarteborg FK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-23 19:00 IFK Valla - Groheds IF   9-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-25 14:00 Svarteborg FK - Rosseröds IK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skärhamns IK - Lysekils AIK   1-3     [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Gilleby IF - Hamburgsunds IF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-05-27 15:00 Stångenäs AIS - IFK Valla   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 15:00 Rönnängs FF - IFK Lane   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:30 Groheds IF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   1-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-03 14:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Lysekils AIK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 16:00 Groheds IF - Stångenäs AIS   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 IFK Lane - Skärhamns IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 13:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Rönnängs FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Valla - Svarteborg FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rosseröds IK - Gilleby IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-09 19:00 Gilleby IF - IFK Valla   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärhamns IK - Hamburgsunds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 13:00 Lysekils AIK - IFK Lane   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - Groheds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 15:00 Rönnängs FF - Rosseröds IK   1-2     [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-15 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Skärhamns IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - IFK Lane   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Lysekils AIK   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Groheds IF - Gilleby IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 16:00 IFK Valla - Rönnängs FF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Svarteborg FK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-20 19:00 IFK Lane - Hamburgsunds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svarteborg FK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gilleby IF - Stångenäs AIS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rönnängs FF - Groheds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärhamns IK - IFK Valla   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lysekils AIK - Rosseröds IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
Skärhamns IK - Groheds IF   WO  
2017-06-26 19:00 IFK Lane - Rosseröds IK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Rönnängs FF - Stångenäs AIS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lysekils AIK - IFK Valla   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-01 19:00 Gilleby IF - Svarteborg FK   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-07-02 16:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Gilleby IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-03 19:00 Rosseröds IK - Hamburgsunds IF   1-2     [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Stångenäs AIS - Skärhamns IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Groheds IF - Lysekils AIK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 13:00 IFK Valla - IFK Lane   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - Rönnängs FF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-08 19:00 Hamburgsunds IF - IFK Valla   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 19:00 Rönnängs FF - Gilleby IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärhamns IK - Svarteborg FK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lysekils AIK - Stångenäs AIS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lane - Groheds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-11 19:00 Groheds IF - Hamburgsunds IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 15:00 Stångenäs AIS - IFK Lane   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svarteborg FK - Lysekils AIK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Gilleby IF - Skärhamns IK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 15:00 IFK Valla - Rosseröds IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Rönnängs FF - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-18 18:30 Rosseröds IK - Groheds IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 12:00 IFK Lane - Svarteborg FK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Lysekils AIK - Gilleby IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - IFK Valla   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Stångenäs AIS   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skärhamns IK - Rönnängs FF   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 18:30 Stångenäs AIS - Rosseröds IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Groheds IF - IFK Valla   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:30 Svarteborg FK - Hamburgsunds IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gilleby IF - IFK Lane   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 14:00 Rönnängs FF - Lysekils AIK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
16:00 Skärhamns IK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-05-26 19:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Groheds IF   5-0     [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:30 Rosseröds IK - Svarteborg FK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Hamburgsunds IF - Gilleby IF   0-8     [mer info]
2017-09-02 13:00 IFK Valla - Stångenäs AIS   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Lysekils AIK - Skärhamns IK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-13 19:30 IFK Lane - Rönnängs FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-07 19:00 Lysekils AIK - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 19:00 Gilleby IF - Rosseröds IK   8-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärhamns IK - IFK Lane   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 15:00 Stångenäs AIS - Groheds IF   9-0     [mer info]
15:00 Rönnängs FF - Hamburgsunds IF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Svarteborg FK - IFK Valla   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-15 19:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Stångenäs AIS   2-1     [mer info]
2017-09-16 13:00 IFK Valla - Gilleby IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Groheds IF - Svarteborg FK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hamburgsunds IF - Skärhamns IK   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Lane - Lysekils AIK   1-2     [mer info]
15:00 Rosseröds IK - Rönnängs FF   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-22 19:00 Gilleby IF - Groheds IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 13:00 IFK Lane - Grebbestads IF Lag 2   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Rönnängs FF - IFK Valla   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skärhamns IK - Rosseröds IK   7-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Lysekils AIK - Hamburgsunds IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Svarteborg FK - Stångenäs AIS   5-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-29 19:00 Grebbestads IF Lag 2 - Svarteborg FK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-30 12:00 Groheds IF - Rönnängs FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rosseröds IK - Lysekils AIK   0-5     [mer info]
14:00 IFK Valla - Skärhamns IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stångenäs AIS - Gilleby IF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Hamburgsunds IF - IFK Lane   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]