Division VI, Norra - 2017

1. IFK Strömstad 16 14 2 0 89 - 21 44
2. Hogstorps IF 16 12 2 2 50 - 21 38
3. Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF 16 11 1 4 57 - 28 34
4. Smögens IF 16 10 0 6 60 - 33 30
5. Herrestads AIF U 16 9 1 6 41 - 30 28
6. Tanums IF 16 5 1 10 15 - 44 16
7. Skredsviks SK 16 3 0 13 22 - 64 9
8. IFK Lane Lag 2 16 2 1 13 16 - 72 7
9. Lysekils AIK Lag 2 16 1 2 13 22 - 59 5
10. Munkedals IF Lag 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-22 13:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Tanums IF   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 13:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - IFK Strömstad   5-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Herrestads AIF U - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-28 19:00 Tanums IF - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - IFK Lane Lag 2   13-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 15:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-05 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Herrestads AIF U   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-05 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Skredsviks SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 13:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Tanums IF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Smögens IF   4-1     [mer info]
2017-05-07 18:00 Herrestads AIF U - IFK Strömstad   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-11 19:00 Tanums IF - Herrestads AIF U   0-1     [mer info]
2017-05-12 18:30 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - IFK Lane Lag 2   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Hogstorps IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 15:00 Smögens IF - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-19 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Tanums IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 15:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Smögens IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 15:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Skredsviks SK   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Herrestads AIF U - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-26 19:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Herrestads AIF U   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Hogstorps IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Skredsviks SK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-02 19:00 Hogstorps IF - IFK Lane Lag 2   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Skredsviks SK - IFK Strömstad   0-9     [mer info]
2017-06-04 18:00 Herrestads AIF U - Smögens IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 15:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Tanums IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-10 15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrestads AIF U - Hogstorps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - IFK Strömstad   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 13:00 Tanums IF - Skredsviks SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-16 19:00 Hogstorps IF - Smögens IF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Tanums IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 15:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - IFK Lane Lag 2   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 Skredsviks SK - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-22 19:00 Tanums IF - Smögens IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Herrestads AIF U   0-7     [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Skredsviks SK - IFK Lane Lag 2   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-04 19:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - IFK Strömstad   1-12     [mer info]
2017-08-06 15:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Tanums IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Herrestads AIF U - Skredsviks SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 18:30 Hogstorps IF - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-11 19:00 Tanums IF - IFK Lane Lag 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 15:00 Smögens IF - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 19:00 IFK Strömstad - Herrestads AIF U   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 18:30 Skredsviks SK - Hogstorps IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-18 19:00 Hogstorps IF - IFK Strömstad   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 15:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Herrestads AIF U - Tanums IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 15:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Smögens IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-25 19:00 Tanums IF - Hogstorps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 15:00 Skredsviks SK - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - IFK Lane Lag 2   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 13:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Herrestads AIF U   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-02 15:00 Hogstorps IF - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skredsviks SK - Smögens IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 15:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - IFK Strömstad   3-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:00 Herrestads AIF U - IFK Lane Lag 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-08 19:00 Tanums IF - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Strömstad - Skredsviks SK   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 12:00 Smögens IF - Herrestads AIF U   7-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-12 18:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Hogstorps IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-15 20:00 IFK Strömstad - Smögens IF   3-2     [mer info]
2017-09-16 15:00 Hogstorps IF - Herrestads AIF U   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skredsviks SK - Tanums IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 15:00 Lysekils AIK Lag 2 - Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-23 12:00 Tanums IF - IFK Strömstad   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Bovallstrands IF/Hunnebostrands GoIF - Skredsviks SK   6-4 (6-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Lane Lag 2 - Lysekils AIK Lag 2   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smögens IF - Hogstorps IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]