Division VI, Södra - 2017

1. Svenshögens SK 18 14 2 2 86 - 19 44
2. FC Diaspora 18 14 1 3 82 - 26 43
3. Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 18 14 1 3 67 - 28 43
4. Gilleby IF Lag 2 18 9 1 8 39 - 41 28
5. Rosseröds IK 2 18 8 3 7 46 - 65 27
6. Henåns IF Lag 2 18 7 2 9 39 - 50 23
7. Skärhamns IK Lag 2 18 5 2 11 30 - 52 17
8. Bokenäset BK 18 4 3 11 21 - 59 15
9. Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2 18 4 0 14 46 - 78 12
10. Vallens IF Lag 2 18 3 1 14 27 - 65 10

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-23 17:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK 2   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 FC Diaspora - Svenshögens SK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Vallens IF Lag 2 - Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   1-3     [mer info]
2017-04-24 19:30 Bokenäset BK - Gilleby IF Lag 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-30 15:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - FC Diaspora   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 12:00 Svenshögens SK - Henåns IF Lag 2   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Bokenäset BK   9-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Vallens IF Lag 2   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-07 16:00 Vallens IF Lag 2 - Svenshögens SK   0-11     [mer info]
19:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-08 19:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - FC Diaspora   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK 2   1-3     [mer info]
19:30 Bokenäset BK - Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-14 17:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2 - Gilleby IF Lag 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Diaspora - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-15 19:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Vallens IF Lag 2   9-4 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Bokenäset BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-16 19:00 Svenshögens SK - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-21 18:00 Vallens IF Lag 2 - FC Diaspora   2-7     [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2   3-0     [mer info]
2017-05-22 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Henåns IF Lag 2   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK 2   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bokenäset BK - Svenshögens SK   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-28 14:00 FC Diaspora - Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2   10-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Vallens IF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   0-1     [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Bokenäset BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Svenshögens SK - Gilleby IF Lag 2   6-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-04 17:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK 2   6-9 (3-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Henåns IF Lag 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bokenäset BK - Vallens IF Lag 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 17:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - FC Diaspora   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Svenshögens SK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-11 14:00 FC Diaspora - Rosseröds IK 2   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svenshögens SK - Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Vallens IF Lag 2 - Gilleby IF Lag 2   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-13 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Bokenäset BK   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-14 19:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Svenshögens SK   2-7 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 16:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Vallens IF Lag 2   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2 - Henåns IF Lag 2   3-7     [mer info]
19:30 Bokenäset BK - FC Diaspora   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-26 19:00 Svenshögens SK - FC Diaspora   5-0     [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Bokenäset BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2 - Vallens IF Lag 2   9-2     [mer info]
19:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Henåns IF Lag 2   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-06 14:00 Vallens IF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK 2   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Svenshögens SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Bokenäset BK - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-14 20:00 FC Diaspora - Gilleby IF Lag 2   WO  
Omgång 12
2017-08-10 19:00 Svenshögens SK - Vallens IF Lag 2   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 FC Diaspora - Henåns IF Lag 2   7-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 17:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2 - Bokenäset BK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Gilleby IF Lag 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-17 19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - FC Diaspora   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Svenshögens SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Bokenäset BK - Rosseröds IK 2   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Vallens IF Lag 2 - Henåns IF Lag 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-25 18:45 Svenshögens SK - Bokenäset BK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 17:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-08-28 18:30 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Rosseröds IK 2 - Gilleby IF Lag 2   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-21 20:00 FC Diaspora - Vallens IF Lag 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-03 16:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Svenshögens SK   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-04 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Vallens IF Lag 2   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2 - FC Diaspora   3-6     [mer info]
19:30 Bokenäset BK - Henåns IF Lag 2   1-3     [mer info]
2017-09-05 19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Rosseröds IK 2   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-10 14:00 FC Diaspora - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2   7-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:45 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Gilleby IF Lag 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Vallens IF Lag 2 - Bokenäset BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-13 20:00 Svenshögens SK - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-17 15:00 Rosseröds IK 2 - FC Diaspora   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-18 19:00 Gilleby IF Lag 2 - Vallens IF Lag 2   2-4     [mer info]
19:00 Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2 - Svenshögens SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-20 19:00 Stenungsunds IF Lag 2 - Henåns IF Lag 2   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-02 19:00 Bokenäset BK - Skärhamns IK Lag 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-23 13:00 Svenshögens SK - Rosseröds IK 2   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 17:00 Henåns IF Lag 2 - Stala IF/Myckleby IK Lag 2   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Diaspora - Bokenäset BK   8-0     [mer info]
19:00 Vallens IF Lag 2 - Stenungsunds IF Lag 2   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-25 19:00 Skärhamns IK Lag 2 - Gilleby IF Lag 2   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]