Division VI - 2017

1. Bäckefors IF 16 13 2 1 77 - 11 41
2. Kroppefjälls IF 16 12 2 2 60 - 25 38
3. IFK Åmål lag 2 16 11 2 3 78 - 18 35
4. Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors 16 7 1 8 30 - 61 22
5. IF Viken lag 2 16 6 3 7 39 - 42 21
6. Högsäters GF 2 16 6 3 7 29 - 41 21
7. Bengtsfors IF 2 16 5 2 9 23 - 46 17
8. Brålanda IF lag 2 16 2 1 13 24 - 54 7
9. DLIK/LIF 16 2 0 14 9 - 71 6
10. Färgelanda IF 2 Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-05-01 14:00 Kroppefjälls IF - IF Viken lag 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 DLIK/LIF - Högsäters GF 2   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Bäckefors IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-02 19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Brålanda IF lag 2   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-07 12:00 Högsäters GF 2 - IFK Åmål lag 2   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bäckefors IF - Bengtsfors IF 2   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - DLIK/LIF   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-14 13:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Bäckefors IF   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Högsäters GF 2   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - DLIK/LIF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-18 19:00 Bäckefors IF - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   6-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 DLIK/LIF - Bengtsfors IF 2   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - IFK Åmål lag 2   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-25 14:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Bäckefors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Högsäters GF 2   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 15:00 Kroppefjälls IF - DLIK/LIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - IFK Åmål lag 2   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-06-03 16:00 DLIK/LIF - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - IF Viken lag 2   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-06 15:00 Bäckefors IF - Brålanda IF lag 2   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - IFK Åmål lag 2   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 14:00 IF Viken lag 2 - DLIK/LIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Bengtsfors IF 2   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-14 19:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - IF Viken lag 2   13-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 15:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Bäckefors IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-20 18:30 Högsäters GF 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Kroppefjälls IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Bäckefors IF - DLIK/LIF   9-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-29 19:00 Bäckefors IF - IFK Åmål lag 2   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - DLIK/LIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2017-07-29 14:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-08-06 15:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Högsäters GF 2   WO  
15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Bäckefors IF   0-8 (0-7)   [mer info]
16:00 DLIK/LIF - Brålanda IF lag 2   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - IF Viken lag 2   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-12 16:00 Bäckefors IF - Kroppefjälls IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 15:00 DLIK/LIF - IFK Åmål lag 2   0-9 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - IF Viken lag 2   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 Högsäters GF 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-20 14:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Bäckefors IF   0-10 (0-7)   [mer info]
15:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - DLIK/LIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Högsäters GF 2   7-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   WO  
Omgång 14
2017-08-23 18:30 Högsäters GF 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Bengtsfors IF 2   12-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 15:00 DLIK/LIF - Kroppefjälls IF   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 15:00 Bäckefors IF - IF Viken lag 2   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-01 19:00 IF Viken lag 2 - Högsäters GF 2   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 15:00 Kroppefjälls IF - IFK Åmål lag 2   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Brålanda IF lag 2   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - DLIK/LIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-09 14:00 Bengtsfors IF 2 - Kroppefjälls IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Bäckefors IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 14:00 DLIK/LIF - IF Viken lag 2   0-7     [mer info]
2017-09-20 18:30 IFK Åmål lag 2 - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   11-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-13 19:15 IF Viken lag 2 - IFK Åmål lag 2   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 12:00 Bäckefors IF - Högsäters GF 2   8-0     [mer info]
2017-09-17 15:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Brålanda IF lag 2   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors - Bengtsfors IF 2   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-25 18:15 Bengtsfors IF 2 - IF Viken lag 2   0-0     [mer info]
2017-09-23 12:00 Kroppefjälls IF - Ärtemarks IF/Billingsfors   10-2 (7-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brålanda IF lag 2 - Högsäters GF 2   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 DLIK/LIF - Bäckefors IF   OW