Division IV, A - 2017

1. FK Kozara 22 18 1 3 54 - 23 55
2. Jonsereds IF 22 13 4 5 59 - 32 43
3. Kode IF 22 12 4 6 64 - 41 40
4. Gårda BK 22 11 4 7 47 - 35 37
5. Serbiska KIF Semberija 22 11 3 8 41 - 31 36
6. Stenkullens GoIK 22 9 6 7 47 - 50 33
7. Nol IK 22 9 5 8 44 - 41 32
8. Lunden Överås BK 22 8 1 13 32 - 58 25
9. Floda BoIF 22 6 6 10 39 - 49 24
10. Guldhedens IK 22 4 6 12 29 - 44 18
11. Mossens BK 22 5 1 16 30 - 60 16
12. Partille IF 22 4 3 15 32 - 54 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-03-31 19:00 Kode IF - Nol IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Jonsereds IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Kozara - Lunden Överås BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-01 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Partille IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:15 Mossens BK - Guldhedens IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:30 Gårda BK - Floda BoIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-07 19:00 Floda BoIF - Partille IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Mossens BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Kode IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-08 14:00 Jonsereds IF - FK Kozara   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:15 Nol IK - Gårda BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-12 18:00 Floda BoIF - Stenkullens GoIK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Jonsereds IF - Mossens BK   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 FK Kozara - Serbiska KIF Semberija   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-13 19:00 Kode IF - Lunden Överås BK   3-5     [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Guldhedens IK   2-0     [mer info]
2017-04-17 15:00 Partille IF - Nol IK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-21 18:15 Nol IK - Floda BoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Stenkullens GoIK - FK Kozara   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Mossens BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Gårda BK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Partille IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 14:00 Jonsereds IF - Kode IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-04-27 18:30 Partille IF - Lunden Överås BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Jonsereds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Mossens BK - FK Kozara   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 18:30 Kode IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Nol IK - Stenkullens GoIK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Floda BoIF - Guldhedens IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-04 18:30 Jonsereds IF - Partille IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Guldhedens IK - Nol IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 18:45 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Gårda BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Stenkullens GoIK - Mossens BK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:15 FK Kozara - Kode IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Floda BoIF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-11 19:45 Gårda BK - FK Kozara   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Kode IF - Mossens BK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - Lunden Överås BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Jonsereds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Stenkullens GoIK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Partille IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-18 19:00 Mossens BK - Gårda BK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Floda BoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Kode IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Guldhedens IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Kozara - Partille IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:00 Jonsereds IF - Nol IK   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-24 19:00 Partille IF - Mossens BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jonsereds IF - Guldhedens IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 14:00 Floda BoIF - FK Kozara   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Kode IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Nol IK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   1-0     [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Stenkullens GoIK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-01 19:00 Mossens BK - Floda BoIF   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Stenkullens GoIK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Kode IF - Partille IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jonsereds IF - Lunden Överås BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 FK Kozara - Nol IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Guldhedens IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-09 18:30 Lunden Överås BK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nol IK - Mossens BK   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - FK Kozara   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 Partille IF - Gårda BK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Jonsereds IF   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 17:00 Kode IF - Floda BoIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-15 19:00 Guldhedens IK - Mossens BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Partille IF - Stenkullens GoIK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Lunden Överås BK - FK Kozara   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Nol IK - Kode IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 14:00 Jonsereds IF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Floda BoIF - Gårda BK   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-20 19:00 Mossens BK - Lunden Överås BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Partille IF - Floda BoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kode IF - Guldhedens IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Stenkullens GoIK   2-1     [mer info]
19:45 Gårda BK - Nol IK   3-3     [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:30 FK Kozara - Jonsereds IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-06-28 18:30 Mossens BK - Jonsereds IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:45 Lunden Överås BK - Kode IF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Nol IK - Partille IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:30 Serbiska KIF Semberija - FK Kozara   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Floda BoIF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-12 19:45 Guldhedens IK - Gårda BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-11 19:00 Kode IF - Jonsereds IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Mossens BK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FK Kozara - Stenkullens GoIK   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Floda BoIF - Nol IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Gårda BK - Lunden Överås BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 13:00 Partille IF - Guldhedens IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-18 18:30 Jonsereds IF - Gårda BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 FK Kozara - Mossens BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Kode IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Stenkullens GoIK - Nol IK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Partille IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Guldhedens IK - Floda BoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 19:45 Gårda BK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Kode IF - FK Kozara   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Mossens BK - Stenkullens GoIK   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Floda BoIF - Lunden Överås BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 14:00 Partille IF - Jonsereds IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Guldhedens IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-31 18:15 Mossens BK - Kode IF   4-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:15 FK Kozara - Gårda BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Partille IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Nol IK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 Jonsereds IF - Floda BoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Guldhedens IK   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-07 19:45 Gårda BK - Mossens BK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Guldhedens IK - Lunden Överås BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 18:00 Floda BoIF - Serbiska KIF Semberija   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 14:00 Partille IF - FK Kozara   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Nol IK - Jonsereds IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 17:00 Kode IF - Stenkullens GoIK   7-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-15 19:15 Guldhedens IK - Jonsereds IF   0-3     [mer info]
2017-09-16 13:00 Kode IF - Gårda BK   6-1     [mer info]
13:00 Mossens BK - Partille IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FK Kozara - Floda BoIF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Nol IK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Lunden Överås BK   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-21 19:45 Guldhedens IK - Serbiska KIF Semberija   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-22 19:15 Lunden Överås BK - Jonsereds IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 14:00 Partille IF - Kode IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Floda BoIF - Mossens BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Stenkullens GoIK - Gårda BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Nol IK - FK Kozara   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 14:15 Gårda BK - Partille IF   7-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Floda BoIF - Kode IF   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:15 Mossens BK - Nol IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 FK Kozara - Guldhedens IK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Serbiska KIF Semberija - Lunden Överås BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Jonsereds IF - Stenkullens GoIK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]