Division V, A - 2017

1. United Africa FC 20 16 2 2 62 - 21 50
2. FC Komarken 20 15 1 4 56 - 28 46
3. Utbynäs SK 20 14 1 5 81 - 23 43
4. Angered MBIK 20 8 2 10 45 - 43 26
5. Björndammens BK 20 7 4 9 32 - 40 25
6. FC Bosona 20 7 3 10 44 - 73 24
7. IK Zenith 20 6 4 10 34 - 52 22
8. Romelanda UF 20 6 3 11 37 - 53 21
9. Älvängens IK 20 4 8 8 43 - 57 20
10. Öjersjö IF 20 5 4 11 38 - 55 19
11. Hisingen FC 20 5 2 13 33 - 60 17
12. Göteborgs AIK Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-03-30 19:00 IK Zenith - Angered MBIK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Björndammens BK - FC Komarken   1-7     [mer info]
20:15 FC Bosona - Romelanda UF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-03-31 19:15 Hisingen FC - Älvängens IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-02 14:15 United Africa FC - Utbynäs SK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-06 20:00 Öjersjö IF - Hisingen FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-07 19:00 FC Komarken - IK Zenith   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Utbynäs SK - Björndammens BK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-08 13:00 Älvängens IK - FC Bosona   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Romelanda UF - United Africa FC   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-12 19:00 IK Zenith - Björndammens BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Utbynäs SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-13 20:15 FC Bosona - Öjersjö IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Hisingen FC - Angered MBIK   3-0     [mer info]
2017-04-17 14:15 United Africa FC - Älvängens IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-20 20:00 Öjersjö IF - United Africa FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Angered MBIK - FC Bosona   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-21 19:00 FC Komarken - Hisingen FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Utbynäs SK - IK Zenith   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 13:00 Älvängens IK - Romelanda UF   4-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-04-28 18:30 Romelanda UF - Öjersjö IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 13:00 Älvängens IK - Utbynäs SK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Angered MBIK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Hisingen FC - Björndammens BK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 20:00 FC Bosona - FC Komarken   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-03 20:15 Angered MBIK - Romelanda UF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-05-04 18:45 IK Zenith - Hisingen FC   3-3     [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - Älvängens IK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 FC Komarken - United Africa FC   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 13:00 Björndammens BK - FC Bosona   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-11 20:00 Öjersjö IF - Utbynäs SK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Romelanda UF - FC Komarken   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Bosona - IK Zenith   0-1     [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Älvängens IK - Angered MBIK   2-2     [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Björndammens BK   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-17 20:15 Angered MBIK - Öjersjö IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 19:00 IK Zenith - United Africa FC   1-2     [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 FC Komarken - Älvängens IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Utbynäs SK - Hisingen FC   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 13:00 Björndammens BK - Romelanda UF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-24 19:00 Älvängens IK - Björndammens BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - IK Zenith   3-2     [mer info]
20:00 Öjersjö IF - FC Komarken   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Angered MBIK - Utbynäs SK   0-3     [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:15 FC Bosona - Hisingen FC   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-01 19:00 IK Zenith - Älvängens IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 FC Komarken - Angered MBIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Bosona - Utbynäs SK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:15 Hisingen FC - United Africa FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-05 20:00 Björndammens BK - Öjersjö IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-07 20:15 Angered MBIK - Björndammens BK   0-1     [mer info]
2017-06-08 20:00 Öjersjö IF - IK Zenith   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 Utbynäs SK - FC Komarken   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - FC Bosona   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-04 20:00 Hisingen FC - Romelanda UF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-15 20:15 Angered MBIK - IK Zenith   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Älvängens IK - Hisingen FC   9-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Komarken - Björndammens BK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - FC Bosona   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Utbynäs SK - United Africa FC   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-19 20:15 FC Bosona - Älvängens IK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:30 Björndammens BK - Utbynäs SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 20:15 IK Zenith - FC Komarken   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:15 United Africa FC - Romelanda UF   2-0     [mer info]
2017-09-25 20:00 Hisingen FC - Öjersjö IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-07-01 13:00 Älvängens IK - United Africa FC   0-3     [mer info]
2017-08-10 20:15 Angered MBIK - Hisingen FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Romelanda UF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-19 20:00 Öjersjö IF - FC Bosona   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-27 19:30 Björndammens BK - IK Zenith   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-17 19:00 IK Zenith - Utbynäs SK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 Romelanda UF - Älvängens IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Hisingen FC - FC Komarken   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 14:15 United Africa FC - Öjersjö IF   8-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:15 FC Bosona - Angered MBIK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-23 20:15 Angered MBIK - United Africa FC   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-24 20:00 Öjersjö IF - Romelanda UF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 19:00 Utbynäs SK - Älvängens IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 13:00 Björndammens BK - Hisingen FC   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - FC Bosona   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-31 18:15 Romelanda UF - Angered MBIK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 19:00 Älvängens IK - Öjersjö IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 FC Bosona - Björndammens BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Hisingen FC - IK Zenith   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:15 United Africa FC - FC Komarken   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-06 20:15 Angered MBIK - Älvängens IK   2-4     [mer info]
2017-09-07 18:00 IK Zenith - FC Bosona   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:00 Björndammens BK - United Africa FC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Komarken - Romelanda UF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-12 18:30 Utbynäs SK - Öjersjö IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-14 20:00 Öjersjö IF - Angered MBIK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-15 19:00 Älvängens IK - FC Komarken   2-9 (1-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Romelanda UF - Björndammens BK   1-2     [mer info]
2017-09-16 14:15 United Africa FC - IK Zenith   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Hisingen FC - Utbynäs SK   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-21 19:00 IK Zenith - Romelanda UF   5-2     [mer info]
2017-09-22 19:00 FC Komarken - Öjersjö IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Utbynäs SK - Angered MBIK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 13:00 Björndammens BK - Älvängens IK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Hisingen FC - FC Bosona   3-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-06-01 20:00 Öjersjö IF - Björndammens BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-27 20:15 Angered MBIK - FC Komarken   1-4     [mer info]
2017-09-29 19:15 Utbynäs SK - FC Bosona   20-1     [mer info]
2017-09-30 13:00 Älvängens IK - IK Zenith   2-2     [mer info]
14:15 United Africa FC - Hisingen FC   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-07 14:15 FC Bosona - United Africa FC   1-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
14:15 Romelanda UF - Hisingen FC   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 IK Zenith - Öjersjö IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Björndammens BK - Angered MBIK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 FC Komarken - Utbynäs SK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]