Division VI, A - 2017

1. Bergums IF 22 16 4 2 71 - 34 52
2. Tollereds IF 22 15 3 4 69 - 27 48
3. Bergsjö IF (Gtb) 22 15 2 5 76 - 33 47
4. Sveakurd FC 22 12 4 6 70 - 36 40
5. Bergsjön SK 22 9 6 7 53 - 44 33
6. Gamlestaden FF 22 8 3 11 56 - 57 27
7. Real Maskin BK 22 6 5 11 37 - 67 23
8. Götaholms BK 22 6 3 13 49 - 66 21
9. Pushers BK 22 5 6 11 38 - 67 21
10. Partille IF SC 22 5 5 12 43 - 76 20
11. Croatia Göteborg 22 4 7 11 46 - 62 19
12. Lekstorps IF 22 5 4 13 30 - 69 19

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-03-29 19:45 Pushers BK - Tollereds IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-03-30 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Götaholms BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Sveakurd FC - Real Maskin BK   9-1     [mer info]
20:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Bergsjön SK   0-1     [mer info]
2017-03-31 19:15 Partille IF SC - Bergums IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-01 16:15 Gamlestaden FF - Croatia Göteborg   4-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-05 20:15 Bergsjön SK - Gamlestaden FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-06 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Real Maskin BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-07 19:00 Bergums IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Götaholms BK - Partille IF SC   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-08 14:00 Tollereds IF - Sveakurd FC   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Croatia Göteborg - Pushers BK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-12 20:00 Tollereds IF - Real Maskin BK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Götaholms BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Partille IF SC - Lekstorps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-13 20:15 Sveakurd FC - Croatia Göteborg   2-2     [mer info]
2017-04-14 14:15 Gamlestaden FF - Bergums IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-18 19:45 Pushers BK - Bergsjön SK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-19 20:15 Real Maskin BK - Partille IF SC   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-20 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
20:15 Götaholms BK - Gamlestaden FF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Bergsjön SK - Sveakurd FC   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 14:15 Pushers BK - Bergums IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-12 20:15 Croatia Göteborg - Tollereds IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-04-27 18:10 Tollereds IF - Bergsjön SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Croatia Göteborg - Real Maskin BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 18:15 Pushers BK - Götaholms BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Sveakurd FC - Bergums IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Partille IF SC   6-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 16:15 Gamlestaden FF - Lekstorps IF   WO  
Omgång 6
2017-05-04 18:30 Götaholms BK - Sveakurd FC   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Real Maskin BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Bergums IF - Tollereds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - Pushers BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Bergsjön SK - Croatia Göteborg   3-2     [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:15 Partille IF SC - Gamlestaden FF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-11 19:00 Tollereds IF - Götaholms BK   9-1     [mer info]
20:15 Bergsjön SK - Real Maskin BK   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 Gamlestaden FF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-16 19:45 Pushers BK - Partille IF SC   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 20:00 Croatia Göteborg - Bergums IF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-09-14 19:00 Sveakurd FC - Lekstorps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-17 19:00 Götaholms BK - Croatia Göteborg   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Tollereds IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Bergums IF - Bergsjön SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 18:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Pushers BK   5-1     [mer info]
2017-06-22 18:30 Real Maskin BK - Gamlestaden FF   1-0     [mer info]
2017-10-10 20:15 Partille IF SC - Sveakurd FC   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-24 19:00 Bergums IF - Real Maskin BK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - Partille IF SC   7-1     [mer info]
2017-05-25 20:15 Bergsjön SK - Götaholms BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 18:15 Pushers BK - Gamlestaden FF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Croatia Göteborg - Lekstorps IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-19 20:15 Sveakurd FC - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-05-30 19:45 Pushers BK - Real Maskin BK   3-1     [mer info]
2017-05-31 20:15 Partille IF SC - Croatia Göteborg   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-01 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Tollereds IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - Bergsjön SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Götaholms BK - Bergums IF   1-4     [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 Gamlestaden FF - Sveakurd FC   4-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-08 20:15 Bergsjön SK - Partille IF SC   5-0     [mer info]
20:15 Real Maskin BK - Götaholms BK   3-2     [mer info]
2017-06-09 18:30 Croatia Göteborg - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 Gamlestaden FF - Tollereds IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Sveakurd FC - Pushers BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 12:15 Bergums IF - Lekstorps IF   6-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-15 18:30 Real Maskin BK - Sveakurd FC   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tollereds IF - Pushers BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Bergsjön SK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Götaholms BK - Lekstorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bergums IF - Partille IF SC   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 15:00 Croatia Göteborg - Gamlestaden FF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-21 20:15 Partille IF SC - Götaholms BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-10 19:45 Pushers BK - Croatia Göteborg   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Sveakurd FC - Tollereds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Bergums IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 Gamlestaden FF - Bergsjön SK   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 15:15 Real Maskin BK - Lekstorps IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-17 18:30 Real Maskin BK - Tollereds IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Götaholms BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - Partille IF SC   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Bergsjön SK - Pushers BK   5-1     [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 Bergums IF - Gamlestaden FF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 14:00 Croatia Göteborg - Sveakurd FC   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-24 18:30 Tollereds IF - Croatia Göteborg   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Sveakurd FC - Bergsjön SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Bergums IF - Pushers BK   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Lekstorps IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Partille IF SC - Real Maskin BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 14:00 Gamlestaden FF - Götaholms BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-31 18:15 Real Maskin BK - Croatia Göteborg   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekstorps IF - Gamlestaden FF   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Bergsjön SK - Tollereds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:15 Bergums IF - Sveakurd FC   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Partille IF SC - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-8 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 Götaholms BK - Pushers BK   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-07 18:00 Tollereds IF - Bergums IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Sveakurd FC - Götaholms BK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 19:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Real Maskin BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Croatia Göteborg - Bergsjön SK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 16:15 Pushers BK - Lekstorps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Gamlestaden FF - Partille IF SC   4-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-05 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Sveakurd FC   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-14 17:45 Real Maskin BK - Bergsjön SK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 14:15 Bergums IF - Croatia Göteborg   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 15:00 Götaholms BK - Tollereds IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Partille IF SC - Pushers BK   3-1     [mer info]
2017-10-04 20:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Gamlestaden FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-21 20:15 Bergsjön SK - Bergums IF   1-5     [mer info]
2017-09-22 19:15 Sveakurd FC - Partille IF SC   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Croatia Göteborg - Götaholms BK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 14:00 Gamlestaden FF - Real Maskin BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tollereds IF - Lekstorps IF   10-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-27 19:45 Pushers BK - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-28 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Croatia Göteborg   3-0     [mer info]
20:15 Real Maskin BK - Bergums IF   2-4     [mer info]
2017-09-29 19:15 Partille IF SC - Tollereds IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:15 Götaholms BK - Bergsjön SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-01 14:00 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Sveakurd FC   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Gamlestaden FF - Pushers BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-10-05 20:15 Bergsjön SK - Lekstorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
2017-10-06 19:15 Croatia Göteborg - Partille IF SC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-07 12:30 Bergums IF - Götaholms BK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tollereds IF - Bergsjö IF (Gtb)   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Real Maskin BK - Pushers BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Sveakurd FC - Gamlestaden FF   6-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-06-09 19:00 Lekstorps IF - Bergums IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 12:15 Pushers BK - Sveakurd FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Tollereds IF - Gamlestaden FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Bergsjö IF (Gtb) - Croatia Göteborg   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Partille IF SC - Bergsjön SK   10-0     [mer info]
12:15 Götaholms BK - Real Maskin BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]