Division VI, B - 2017

1. FC Heden 22 17 2 3 85 - 25 53
2. Proletären FF 22 16 3 3 71 - 30 51
3. Fässbergs IF 22 15 4 3 65 - 20 49
4. Göteborgs SIF 22 12 4 6 71 - 33 40
5. Solängens BK 22 11 6 5 49 - 32 39
6. Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg 22 9 3 10 51 - 50 30
7. Göteborgs City FF 22 9 3 10 41 - 58 30
8. BK S:t Jakob 22 5 4 13 38 - 75 19
9. Landala IF 22 4 6 12 36 - 48 18
10. Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS 22 5 3 14 31 - 53 18
11. Högaborg Kärralunds FC 22 5 3 14 36 - 75 18
12. Rambergets SK 22 2 3 17 26 - 101 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-03-29 19:45 FC Heden - BK S:t Jakob   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-03-30 20:15 Göteborgs City FF - Proletären FF   4-5 (3-4)   [mer info]
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Göteborgs SIF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-03-31 18:45 Fässbergs IF - Solängens BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-02 14:15 Landala IF - Rambergets SK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-05 19:30 Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS - FC Heden   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Fässbergs IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-06 19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Landala IF   1-1     [mer info]
20:15 Rambergets SK - Göteborgs City FF   3-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-04-08 12:00 Solängens BK - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Proletären FF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   6-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-10 20:15 Göteborgs City FF - Göteborgs SIF   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
2017-04-11 20:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Rambergets SK   4-3     [mer info]
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Fässbergs IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-12 19:45 FC Heden - Proletären FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Landala IF - Solängens BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-19 20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-20 18:45 Fässbergs IF - Landala IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Rambergets SK - FC Heden   0-10 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 12:00 Solängens BK - Göteborgs City FF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 14:15 Proletären FF - Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-04-25 20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Landala IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-26 19:30 Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS - Rambergets SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:45 FC Heden - Göteborgs SIF   1-1     [mer info]
2017-04-27 20:15 Göteborgs City FF - Fässbergs IF   2-5     [mer info]
2017-04-28 20:30 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Solängens BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Proletären FF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-03 20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Landala IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-04 18:45 Fässbergs IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Göteborgs City FF   0-1     [mer info]
20:15 Rambergets SK - Proletären FF   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:15 Göteborgs SIF - Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 12:00 Solängens BK - FC Heden   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-09 19:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-10 19:30 Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS - Solängens BK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 FC Heden - Fässbergs IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-11 20:15 Göteborgs City FF - Landala IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Rambergets SK - BK S:t Jakob   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:15 Proletären FF - Göteborgs SIF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-17 19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Rambergets SK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Göteborgs City FF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 18:45 Fässbergs IF - Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS   2-1     [mer info]
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - FC Heden   0-8     [mer info]
2017-05-20 12:00 Solängens BK - Proletären FF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-05-21 14:15 Landala IF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-23 19:45 Göteborgs SIF - BK S:t Jakob   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:45 FC Heden - Landala IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 20:15 Rambergets SK - Solängens BK   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Göteborgs City FF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 14:15 Proletären FF - Fässbergs IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:30 Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-01 18:45 Fässbergs IF - Rambergets SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:00 Solängens BK - Göteborgs SIF   1-3     [mer info]
20:15 Göteborgs City FF - FC Heden   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Proletären FF   1-4     [mer info]
2017-06-03 16:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - BK S:t Jakob   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 14:15 Landala IF - Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-07 18:45 Fässbergs IF - Göteborgs SIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:45 FC Heden - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-1     [mer info]
20:15 Göteborgs City FF - Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Solängens BK   0-0     [mer info]
2017-06-08 20:15 Rambergets SK - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Proletären FF - Landala IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-14 19:30 Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-1     [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 20:15 Rambergets SK - Landala IF   1-4     [mer info]
20:15 Proletären FF - Göteborgs City FF   1-1     [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - FC Heden   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 12:00 Solängens BK - Fässbergs IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-09 19:00 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Solängens BK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-10 18:45 Fässbergs IF - BK S:t Jakob   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:45 FC Heden - Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Proletären FF   OW  
2017-08-14 20:00 Göteborgs City FF - Rambergets SK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-08 16:15 Landala IF - Göteborgs SIF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-16 19:30 Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS - BK S:t Jakob   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-17 18:45 Fässbergs IF - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Göteborgs City FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Rambergets SK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 12:00 Solängens BK - Landala IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 14:15 Proletären FF - FC Heden   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-23 19:30 Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS - Proletären FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs City FF - Solängens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - BK S:t Jakob   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 19:15 FC Heden - Rambergets SK   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Göteborgs SIF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-05 21:00 Landala IF - Fässbergs IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-31 18:45 Fässbergs IF - Göteborgs City FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Göteborgs SIF - FC Heden   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
20:15 Rambergets SK - Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 12:00 Solängens BK - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 14:15 Landala IF - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   3-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:15 Proletären FF - BK S:t Jakob   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-05 19:45 Göteborgs City FF - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   2-0     [mer info]
2017-09-06 19:30 Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS - Göteborgs SIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:45 FC Heden - Solängens BK   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Fässbergs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 14:15 Landala IF - BK S:t Jakob   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Proletären FF - Rambergets SK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-13 19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Proletären FF   1-4     [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Rambergets SK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-14 18:45 Fässbergs IF - FC Heden   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 14:15 Landala IF - Göteborgs City FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   2-0     [mer info]
2017-10-10 20:00 Solängens BK - Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-20 19:30 Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS - Fässbergs IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-21 19:45 FC Heden - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   3-2     [mer info]
20:15 Rambergets SK - Göteborgs SIF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:30 Göteborgs City FF - BK S:t Jakob   6-1     [mer info]
2017-09-23 14:00 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - Landala IF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-09-24 14:15 Proletären FF - Solängens BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-27 20:30 BK S:t Jakob - Göteborgs SIF   0-8     [mer info]
2017-09-28 19:45 Göteborgs City FF - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:30 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-29 18:45 Fässbergs IF - Proletären FF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-09-30 14:15 Landala IF - FC Heden   0-3     [mer info]
2017-10-01 18:00 Solängens BK - Rambergets SK   WO  
Omgång 21
2017-10-03 19:45 Göteborgs SIF - Solängens BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-04 19:30 Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS - Landala IF   2-4     [mer info]
20:15 BK S:t Jakob - Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg   1-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-05 20:15 FC Heden - Göteborgs City FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Rambergets SK - Fässbergs IF   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-10-08 14:15 Proletären FF - Högaborg Kärralunds FC   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-15 14:15 Syrianska/Arameiska Föreningen Göteborg - FC Heden   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Sjövalla FK-Mölnlycke IS - Göteborgs City FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Landala IF - Proletären FF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Högaborg Kärralunds FC - Rambergets SK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Göteborgs SIF - Fässbergs IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Solängens BK - BK S:t Jakob   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]