Division VI, D - 2017

1. IF Warta 20 15 3 2 75 - 22 48
2. Förenad Turkisk Ungdom 20 13 4 3 67 - 38 43
3. Neutrala IF 20 13 2 5 52 - 41 41
4. Backatorp IF 20 10 1 9 53 - 50 31
5. Hälsö BK 20 9 3 8 55 - 47 30
6. Hålta IK 20 8 4 8 38 - 35 28
7. Göteborgs Bosna IF 20 7 6 7 43 - 59 27
8. IF Vardar/Makedonija 20 7 3 10 38 - 54 24
9. Bjurslätts IF 20 5 3 12 40 - 60 18
10. Diseröd SK 20 5 2 13 33 - 50 17
11. Hermansby IF 20 2 1 17 31 - 69 7
12. BK Björkåsen Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-03-30 20:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Backatorp IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-03-31 19:15 Neutrala IF - IF Warta   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Hålta IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-01 14:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Hermansby IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hälsö BK   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-04 20:00 Diseröd SK - Hermansby IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-05 20:30 Hålta IK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-07 19:15 Backatorp IF - Neutrala IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 IF Warta - Bjurslätts IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-08 13:00 Hälsö BK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-11 19:30 Hermansby IF - Hålta IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-12 20:15 Neutrala IF - Hälsö BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-14 19:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-15 14:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - IF Warta   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Backatorp IF   3-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-18 19:30 Hålta IK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-20 20:15 Backatorp IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-21 19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Neutrala IF   4-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 IF Warta - Diseröd SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 13:00 Hälsö BK - Bjurslätts IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-04-29 14:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Hälsö BK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Bjurslätts IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 16:15 Neutrala IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-14 19:00 Hermansby IF - IF Warta   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-10-08 17:00 Diseröd SK - Backatorp IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-04 20:00 Hålta IK - Neutrala IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Backatorp IF - Hermansby IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Bjurslätts IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 13:00 Hälsö BK - Diseröd SK   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-12 19:00 IF Warta - Hålta IK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hermansby IF - Hälsö BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-4     [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Bjurslätts IF - Neutrala IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-17 20:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Diseröd SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 20:00 Hålta IK - Bjurslätts IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hermansby IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 16:15 Neutrala IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   3-2     [mer info]
16:15 Backatorp IF - IF Warta   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-24 19:00 Hålta IK - Backatorp IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Hermansby IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Warta - Hälsö BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Neutrala IF   2-3     [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Bjurslätts IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-01 20:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - IF Warta   2-9     [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Hålta IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Bjurslätts IF - Diseröd SK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 17:00 Hälsö BK - Backatorp IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-23 20:15 Neutrala IF - Hermansby IF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-07 19:00 Hålta IK - Hälsö BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 20:15 Backatorp IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 IF Warta - IF Vardar/Makedonija   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 16:15 Bjurslätts IF - Hermansby IF   7-4 (6-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-14 19:00 Hålta IK - Diseröd SK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 20:15 Backatorp IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-2     [mer info]
2017-06-17 13:00 Hälsö BK - Göteborgs Bosna IF   7-0     [mer info]
16:00 Hermansby IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   3-4     [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 IF Warta - Neutrala IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-11 19:00 Hermansby IF - Diseröd SK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Hålta IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 16:15 Bjurslätts IF - IF Warta   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 16:15 Neutrala IF - Backatorp IF   4-3     [mer info]
2017-09-05 20:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hälsö BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-06-27 19:00 IF Warta - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   1-3     [mer info]
2017-08-16 18:45 Hålta IK - Hermansby IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-17 20:15 Backatorp IF - Bjurslätts IF   2-0     [mer info]
2017-08-18 19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 17:00 Hälsö BK - Neutrala IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-24 20:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hålta IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 20:15 Diseröd SK - IF Warta   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 14:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Backatorp IF   6-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Bjurslätts IF - Hälsö BK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 16:15 Neutrala IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-31 20:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Neutrala IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Bjurslätts IF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-09-02 13:00 Hälsö BK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Warta - Hermansby IF   WO  
2017-09-03 16:15 Backatorp IF - Diseröd SK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-08 20:15 Diseröd SK - Hälsö BK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 14:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Bjurslätts IF - IF Vardar/Makedonija   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 15:00 Hermansby IF - Backatorp IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:15 Neutrala IF - Hålta IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-14 20:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-15 19:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Diseröd SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 13:00 Hälsö BK - Hermansby IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hålta IK - IF Warta   1-1     [mer info]
2017-09-17 16:15 Neutrala IF - Bjurslätts IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-20 20:15 Diseröd SK - IF Vardar/Makedonija   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-21 20:15 Bjurslätts IF - Hålta IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 12:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Neutrala IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Warta - Backatorp IF   8-3     [mer info]
2017-09-24 15:00 Hermansby IF - Göteborgs Bosna IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-28 20:00 Neutrala IF - Diseröd SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Backatorp IF - Hålta IK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-29 19:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - Hermansby IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-30 13:00 Hälsö BK - IF Warta   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:15 Bjurslätts IF - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   4-10     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-10-05 20:15 Backatorp IF - Hälsö BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Hålta IK - Förenad Turkisk Ungdom   0-4     [mer info]
2017-10-06 19:00 IF Warta - Göteborgs Bosna IF   3-1     [mer info]
20:15 Diseröd SK - Bjurslätts IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-08 15:00 Hermansby IF - Neutrala IF   2-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-15 12:15 Förenad Turkisk Ungdom - Diseröd SK   6-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:15 Hermansby IF - Bjurslätts IF   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:15 IF Vardar/Makedonija - IF Warta   0-15 (0-9)   [mer info]
12:15 Göteborgs Bosna IF - Backatorp IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:15 Hälsö BK - Hålta IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]