Division VII, A - 2017

1. Västkurd BK 20 17 1 2 102 - 24 52
2. Fotö GoIF 20 15 2 3 92 - 42 47
3. Nödinge SK 20 15 1 4 71 - 44 46
4. Surte IS 20 12 1 7 73 - 50 37
5. Eritreanska IF Göteborg 20 11 0 9 72 - 55 33
6. Andalus IF 20 6 3 11 62 - 77 21
7. Elisedals IS 20 6 3 11 31 - 53 21
8. Gothenburg Celtic FC 20 6 2 12 30 - 56 20
9. Lövet/Johannebergs IF 20 5 4 11 41 - 55 19
10. Angered SK 20 4 2 14 33 - 87 14
11. Rödbo IF 20 3 1 16 25 - 89 10
12. Gambianska IF Utgått
13. Kurdistan SF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-03-31 19:15 Västkurd BK - Surte IS   6-1     [mer info]
2017-04-02 14:15 Angered SK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Rödbo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Eritreanska IF Göteborg - Nödinge SK   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-06 19:45 Elisedals IS - Gothenburg Celtic FC   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-08 15:15 Fotö GoIF - Västkurd BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-09 14:15 Andalus IF - Angered SK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Eritreanska IF Göteborg - Surte IS   3-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-11 19:45 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Andalus IF   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-12 20:15 Eritreanska IF Göteborg - Fotö GoIF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-13 20:15 Västkurd BK - Rödbo IF   13-0     [mer info]
2017-04-16 12:00 Angered SK - Nödinge SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-20 19:45 Elisedals IS - Västkurd BK   0-0     [mer info]
2017-04-21 18:15 Surte IS - Angered SK   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 14:00 Nödinge SK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 14:15 Eritreanska IF Göteborg - Rödbo IF   7-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-04-26 19:45 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Surte IS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-27 20:15 Eritreanska IF Göteborg - Elisedals IS   4-2     [mer info]
2017-04-29 14:15 Andalus IF - Nödinge SK   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 14:15 Västkurd BK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:15 Angered SK - Fotö GoIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-05 18:45 Surte IS - Andalus IF   7-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Eritreanska IF Göteborg   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Rödbo IF - Angered SK   6-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-10 19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Rödbo IF   0-1     [mer info]
2017-05-11 20:15 Angered SK - Elisedals IS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 Nödinge SK - Surte IS   6-3 (5-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 12:15 Andalus IF - Fotö GoIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-17 19:15 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Elisedals IS   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:15 Västkurd BK - Eritreanska IF Göteborg   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Nödinge SK   6-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Angered SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Rödbo IF - Andalus IF   6-6 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-24 19:00 Surte IS - Fotö GoIF   3-0     [mer info]
20:15 Andalus IF - Elisedals IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 Nödinge SK - Rödbo IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 18:15 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-04-20 20:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Andalus IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:45 Elisedals IS - Nödinge SK   0-3     [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Rödbo IF - Surte IS   0-5     [mer info]
19:15 Västkurd BK - Angered SK   10-0     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-06 18:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Västkurd BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Surte IS - Elisedals IS   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Rödbo IF   10-1     [mer info]
14:00 Nödinge SK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 14:15 Angered SK - Eritreanska IF Göteborg   1-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-05-11 20:15 Västkurd BK - Andalus IF   10-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 20:15 Eritreanska IF Göteborg - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-2     [mer info]
2017-06-18 16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Surte IS   2-4     [mer info]
2017-10-04 19:45 Elisedals IS - Fotö GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-05-17 20:15 Andalus IF - Eritreanska IF Göteborg   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Rödbo IF - Elisedals IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-25 15:00 Nödinge SK - Västkurd BK   3-7     [mer info]
2017-10-28 14:15 Fotö GoIF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   6-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-06-27 19:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Angered SK   6-2     [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Surte IS - Västkurd BK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 14:00 Nödinge SK - Eritreanska IF Göteborg   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 17:00 Rödbo IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-11 19:00 Surte IS - Eritreanska IF Göteborg   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Västkurd BK - Fotö GoIF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Elisedals IS   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
17:15 Angered SK - Andalus IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-16 18:45 Rödbo IF - Västkurd BK   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-17 19:00 Fotö GoIF - Eritreanska IF Göteborg   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 14:00 Nödinge SK - Angered SK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 12:15 Andalus IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   8-4 (5-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 20:15 Västkurd BK - Elisedals IS   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 16:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Nödinge SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 15:00 Rödbo IF - Eritreanska IF Göteborg   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Angered SK - Surte IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-31 19:45 Elisedals IS - Eritreanska IF Göteborg   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 12:00 Surte IS - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Fotö GoIF - Angered SK   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Nödinge SK - Andalus IF   6-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Västkurd BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-06 18:00 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Fotö GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 14:15 Andalus IF - Surte IS   5-1     [mer info]
16:15 Eritreanska IF Göteborg - Gothenburg Celtic FC   4-2     [mer info]
16:15 Angered SK - Rödbo IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-14 19:45 Elisedals IS - Angered SK   2-1     [mer info]
2017-09-16 12:00 Surte IS - Nödinge SK   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Fotö GoIF - Andalus IF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 15:00 Rödbo IF - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-20 19:45 Elisedals IS - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   2-4     [mer info]
2017-09-23 14:00 Nödinge SK - Fotö GoIF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 12:15 Andalus IF - Rödbo IF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:15 Angered SK - Gothenburg Celtic FC   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Eritreanska IF Göteborg - Västkurd BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-27 19:45 Elisedals IS - Andalus IF   2-4     [mer info]
2017-09-30 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Surte IS   3-4 (2-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Rödbo IF - Nödinge SK   OW  
2017-10-01 14:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 23
2017-10-07 12:00 Surte IS - Rödbo IF   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Nödinge SK - Elisedals IS   WO  
2017-10-08 14:15 Angered SK - Västkurd BK   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Andalus IF - Gothenburg Celtic FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 24
2017-10-01 16:15 Eritreanska IF Göteborg - Angered SK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-12 19:45 Elisedals IS - Surte IS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Västkurd BK - Lövet/Johannebergs IF   6-0     [mer info]
20:15 Rödbo IF - Fotö GoIF   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-10-15 16:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Nödinge SK   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 25
2017-10-20 19:15 Andalus IF - Västkurd BK   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-10-21 13:00 Fotö GoIF - Elisedals IS   12-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Surte IS - Gothenburg Celtic FC   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-22 12:15 Lövet/Johannebergs IF - Eritreanska IF Göteborg   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 26
2017-06-22 20:15 Gothenburg Celtic FC - Fotö GoIF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-26 19:45 Elisedals IS - Rödbo IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-27 19:15 Västkurd BK - Nödinge SK   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-29 14:15 Eritreanska IF Göteborg - Andalus IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]