Division VII, B - 2017

1. Azalea BK 20 16 1 3 80 - 30 49
2. Chalmers Studentkårs IS 20 14 2 4 63 - 33 44
3. Järnbrotts IF 20 13 3 4 57 - 36 42
4. Tynnered FC 20 13 2 5 72 - 40 41
5. Ösets BK 20 11 3 6 48 - 34 36
6. Slottsskogen/Godhem IF 20 10 4 6 49 - 45 34
7. Hjuviks AIK 20 8 1 11 44 - 59 25
8. Menisken IF 20 5 2 13 45 - 67 17
9. BK Skottfint 20 4 1 15 32 - 56 13
10. Käringöns FC 20 3 3 14 28 - 56 12
11. IF Positivum Göteborg 20 2 0 18 35 - 97 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-03-28 20:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Käringöns FC   0-0     [mer info]
2017-04-02 16:15 Tynnered FC - IF Positivum Göteborg   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-26 20:15 Menisken IF - Ösets BK   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:15 Järnbrotts IF - BK Skottfint   5-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-05 19:45 Ösets BK - Järnbrotts IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - Tynnered FC   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-09 16:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Hjuviks AIK   2-1     [mer info]
2017-04-20 20:15 Menisken IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   2-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-12 20:15 Menisken IF - Azalea BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Järnbrotts IF - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-13 20:15 Tynnered FC - Hjuviks AIK   5-0     [mer info]
2017-04-23 19:00 IF Positivum Göteborg - Käringöns FC   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-17 20:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - BK Skottfint   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-19 19:45 Ösets BK - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:45 Azalea BK - Järnbrotts IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Skottfint - Tynnered FC   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-20 20:15 Hjuviks AIK - IF Positivum Göteborg   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-04-26 20:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   6-1     [mer info]
2017-04-27 20:15 Käringöns FC - Hjuviks AIK   1-3     [mer info]
2017-04-29 14:30 IF Positivum Göteborg - BK Skottfint   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 16:15 Tynnered FC - Ösets BK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-02 19:45 Azalea BK - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   3-1     [mer info]
2017-05-03 20:15 BK Skottfint - Käringöns FC   0-2     [mer info]
20:15 Menisken IF - Järnbrotts IF   2-3     [mer info]
2017-05-04 19:45 Ösets BK - IF Positivum Göteborg   3-0     [mer info]
2017-05-05 18:45 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Tynnered FC   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-10 20:15 Käringöns FC - Ösets BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-11 20:15 Hjuviks AIK - BK Skottfint   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 11:15 IF Positivum Göteborg - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   1-6     [mer info]
16:15 Tynnered FC - Azalea BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-17 19:45 Ösets BK - Hjuviks AIK   3-1     [mer info]
2017-05-18 20:15 Menisken IF - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   1-5 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:15 IF Positivum Göteborg - Azalea BK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Käringöns FC   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-23 20:15 BK Skottfint - Ösets BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - Azalea BK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:00 Hjuviks AIK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   3-1     [mer info]
20:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Järnbrotts IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 16:15 Tynnered FC - Menisken IF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-01 20:15 Järnbrotts IF - Tynnered FC   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
20:15 Menisken IF - IF Positivum Göteborg   6-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - BK Skottfint   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 16:15 Azalea BK - Hjuviks AIK   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-07 19:45 Ösets BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
20:15 BK Skottfint - Azalea BK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - Menisken IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 18:30 IF Positivum Göteborg - Järnbrotts IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-13 19:45 Azalea BK - Ösets BK   4-3     [mer info]
2017-06-14 20:15 Järnbrotts IF - Käringöns FC   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Hjuviks AIK - Menisken IF   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 14:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Tynnered FC   5-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-21 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Azalea BK   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hjuviks AIK - Järnbrotts IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 20:15 BK Skottfint - Menisken IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-01 19:00 IF Positivum Göteborg - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-05-15 20:15 BK Skottfint - Järnbrotts IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 16:15 IF Positivum Göteborg - Tynnered FC   3-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-30 19:45 Ösets BK - Menisken IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-09 20:00 Käringöns FC - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-10 19:00 Hjuviks AIK - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 20:15 Järnbrotts IF - Ösets BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-24 19:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Menisken IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-15 16:15 Tynnered FC - Käringöns FC   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-17 18:45 Hjuviks AIK - Tynnered FC   2-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Käringöns FC - IF Positivum Göteborg   4-6     [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Järnbrotts IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 14:15 BK Skottfint - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-24 19:30 Azalea BK - Menisken IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-27 11:15 IF Positivum Göteborg - Hjuviks AIK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Ösets BK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:15 Tynnered FC - BK Skottfint   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-15 18:00 Järnbrotts IF - Azalea BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-30 20:15 BK Skottfint - IF Positivum Göteborg   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-31 20:15 Hjuviks AIK - Käringöns FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-28 13:00 Ösets BK - Tynnered FC   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-06 20:15 Järnbrotts IF - Menisken IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-07 18:00 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Azalea BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:15 Käringöns FC - BK Skottfint   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 14:15 IF Positivum Göteborg - Ösets BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 16:15 Tynnered FC - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   7-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-13 20:15 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - IF Positivum Göteborg   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-14 20:15 BK Skottfint - Hjuviks AIK   4-2     [mer info]
2017-09-17 14:15 Azalea BK - Tynnered FC   3-2     [mer info]
2017-10-04 20:00 Ösets BK - Käringöns FC   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-19 20:30 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - Menisken IF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-09-20 19:45 Azalea BK - IF Positivum Göteborg   12-1     [mer info]
20:15 Hjuviks AIK - Ösets BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
21:00 Käringöns FC - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-26 19:45 Azalea BK - Käringöns FC   6-2     [mer info]
2017-09-27 20:15 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Hjuviks AIK   6-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-28 20:15 Menisken IF - Tynnered FC   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:15 Järnbrotts IF - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   2-1     [mer info]
2017-10-23 19:30 Ösets BK - BK Skottfint   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 23
2017-10-04 20:15 BK Skottfint - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   1-1     [mer info]
2017-10-05 20:15 Hjuviks AIK - Azalea BK   0-3     [mer info]
2017-10-08 11:15 IF Positivum Göteborg - Menisken IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
16:15 Tynnered FC - Järnbrotts IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 24
2017-10-10 19:45 Azalea BK - BK Skottfint   WO  
2017-10-11 20:15 Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Ösets BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-12 20:15 Järnbrotts IF - IF Positivum Göteborg   6-1     [mer info]
2017-10-26 20:00 Menisken IF - Käringöns FC   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 25
2017-10-18 20:15 Käringöns FC - Järnbrotts IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-19 19:45 Ösets BK - Azalea BK   1-4     [mer info]
20:15 Menisken IF - Hjuviks AIK   5-3     [mer info]
2017-10-22 16:15 Tynnered FC - Chalmers Studentkårs IS   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 26
2017-10-26 20:15 Chalmers Studentkårs IS - IF Positivum Göteborg   14-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
20:15 Järnbrotts IF - Hjuviks AIK   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-28 12:00 Azalea BK - Slottsskogen/Godhem IF   5-1     [mer info]
16:15 Menisken IF - BK Skottfint   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]