Division V, Östra - 2017

1. Ekedalens SK 22 17 2 3 66 - 24 53
2. Fagersanna IF 22 14 4 4 61 - 29 46
3. Sils IF 22 11 9 2 39 - 18 42
4. IFK Värsås 22 11 5 6 46 - 31 38
5. Borgunda IK 22 11 3 8 45 - 53 36
6. Kinne-Vedums IF 22 9 6 7 40 - 30 33
7. Norra Fågelås IF 22 8 6 8 41 - 37 30
8. Valtorps IF 22 7 5 10 42 - 44 26
9. Axvalls IF 22 6 4 12 43 - 64 22
10. Jula BK 22 6 3 13 38 - 55 21
11. IF Tymer 22 5 4 13 40 - 59 19
12. Töreboda IK 22 0 3 19 18 - 75 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 18:30 Ekedalens SK - Norra Fågelås IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Fagersanna IF - Valtorps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 14:00 IFK Värsås - Sils IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Borgunda IK - Jula BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 15:00 IF Tymer - Axvalls IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Töreboda IK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-27 18:30 Valtorps IF - IFK Värsås   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 18:30 Axvalls IF - Fagersanna IF   3-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Norra Fågelås IF - IF Tymer   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 15:00 Sils IF - Borgunda IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 14:00 Jula BK - Kinne-Vedums IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 16:00 Töreboda IK - Ekedalens SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-04 19:00 IF Tymer - Töreboda IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekedalens SK - Jula BK   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Värsås - Fagersanna IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Axvalls IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 15:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Sils IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Valtorps IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-09 19:00 Valtorps IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sils IF - Ekedalens SK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Jula BK - IF Tymer   1-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Töreboda IK - Norra Fågelås IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Axvalls IF - IFK Värsås   1-2     [mer info]
2017-05-11 19:00 Fagersanna IF - Borgunda IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-12 18:30 IF Tymer - Sils IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Töreboda IK - Axvalls IF   3-7 (3-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 15:00 Ekedalens SK - Valtorps IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - IFK Värsås   3-2     [mer info]
2017-05-14 17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Jula BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-15 19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Fagersanna IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-18 19:00 Sils IF - Norra Fågelås IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 IFK Värsås - Kinne-Vedums IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 15:00 Jula BK - Töreboda IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 18:00 Axvalls IF - Borgunda IK   2-5     [mer info]
2017-05-22 19:00 Fagersanna IF - Ekedalens SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 18:30 Valtorps IF - IF Tymer   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-24 19:00 Jula BK - Axvalls IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Valtorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
2017-05-25 14:00 Ekedalens SK - IFK Värsås   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Töreboda IK - Sils IF   0-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Borgunda IK   1-2     [mer info]
2017-05-28 17:00 IF Tymer - Fagersanna IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-29 19:00 Borgunda IK - Ekedalens SK   0-7     [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 IFK Värsås - IF Tymer   3-0     [mer info]
19:00 Fagersanna IF - Norra Fågelås IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valtorps IF - Töreboda IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sils IF - Jula BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Axvalls IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-02 19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - IFK Värsås   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 IF Tymer - Borgunda IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekedalens SK - Kinne-Vedums IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 Jula BK - Valtorps IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Töreboda IK - Fagersanna IF   3-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 15:00 Sils IF - Axvalls IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-08 19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - IF Tymer   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 18:00 Fagersanna IF - Jula BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 IFK Värsås - Töreboda IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Norra Fågelås IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 15:00 Ekedalens SK - Axvalls IF   1-0     [mer info]
2017-06-13 19:00 Valtorps IF - Sils IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-15 19:00 Jula BK - IFK Värsås   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 15:00 Axvalls IF - Valtorps IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 14:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 IF Tymer - Ekedalens SK   2-3     [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:00 Sils IF - Fagersanna IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Töreboda IK - Borgunda IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-22 18:00 Axvalls IF - IF Tymer   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Ekedalens SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Sils IF - IFK Värsås   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Jula BK - Borgunda IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Töreboda IK - Kinne-Vedums IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 19:00 Valtorps IF - Fagersanna IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-20 19:00 IFK Värsås - Valtorps IF   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 IF Tymer - Norra Fågelås IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Fagersanna IF - Axvalls IF   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Jula BK   1-1     [mer info]
2017-07-01 15:00 Ekedalens SK - Töreboda IK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Sils IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-07-04 19:00 Fagersanna IF - IFK Värsås   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Töreboda IK - IF Tymer   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-07-08 15:00 Valtorps IF - Borgunda IK   3-3     [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Sils IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Jula BK - Ekedalens SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 Axvalls IF - Norra Fågelås IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-10 19:00 Ekedalens SK - Sils IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 15:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Valtorps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Fagersanna IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Töreboda IK   3-2     [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 IFK Värsås - Axvalls IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 19:00 IF Tymer - Jula BK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-17 18:30 Sils IF - IF Tymer   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 Valtorps IF - Ekedalens SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 14:00 IFK Värsås - Borgunda IK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Kinne-Vedums IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 17:00 Jula BK - Norra Fågelås IF   7-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Axvalls IF - Töreboda IK   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-23 18:30 Borgunda IK - Axvalls IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-24 18:30 Kinne-Vedums IF - IFK Värsås   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 15:00 Töreboda IK - Jula BK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Sils IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 14:00 Ekedalens SK - Fagersanna IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Tymer - Valtorps IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 18:15 Fagersanna IF - IF Tymer   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Sils IF - Töreboda IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 15:00 Borgunda IK - Kinne-Vedums IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Norra Fågelås IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 14:00 IFK Värsås - Ekedalens SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Axvalls IF - Jula BK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-07 19:00 Töreboda IK - Valtorps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 14:00 IF Tymer - IFK Värsås   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Axvalls IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 14:00 Ekedalens SK - Borgunda IK   10-0     [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Sils IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Fagersanna IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-17 12:30 Valtorps IF - Jula BK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Värsås - Norra Fågelås IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Ekedalens SK   0-4     [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - IF Tymer   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Töreboda IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Axvalls IF - Sils IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 13:00 Sils IF - Valtorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 IF Tymer - Kinne-Vedums IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Jula BK - Fagersanna IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Töreboda IK - IFK Värsås   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Fågelås IF - Borgunda IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Axvalls IF - Ekedalens SK   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 15:00 Ekedalens SK - IF Tymer   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinne-Vedums IF - Norra Fågelås IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Borgunda IK - Töreboda IK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Värsås - Jula BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Fagersanna IF - Sils IF   4-0     [mer info]
15:00 Valtorps IF - Axvalls IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]