Division V, Södra - 2017

1. Rydboholms SK 22 14 5 3 67 - 24 47
2. Sätila SK 22 12 6 4 49 - 27 42
3. Sandared/Sjömarkens IF 22 12 4 6 67 - 38 40
4. Kinnahults IF 22 11 6 5 66 - 40 39
5. Byttorps IF 22 10 6 6 63 - 48 36
6. Limmareds IF 22 10 4 8 73 - 61 34
7. Torestorp/Älekulla FF 22 9 4 9 46 - 49 31
8. Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors 22 9 2 11 55 - 59 29
9. IFK Örby 22 7 3 12 41 - 60 24
10. Högvads BK 22 5 3 14 30 - 74 18
11. Fritsla IF 22 4 4 14 33 - 66 16
12. Öxabäcks IF 22 5 1 16 36 - 80 16

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-20 18:30 Kinnahults IF - Limmareds IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - Rydboholms SK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-21 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Fritsla IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 14:00 Sätila SK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högvads BK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 16:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - IFK Örby   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-27 18:30 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Byttorps IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Fritsla IF - Kinnahults IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Rydboholms SK - Öxabäcks IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Högvads BK   9-1     [mer info]
2017-04-28 18:30 Limmareds IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Örby - Sätila SK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-04 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Fritsla IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Öxabäcks IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Limmareds IF - IFK Örby   3-2     [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Rydboholms SK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 16:00 Högvads BK - Sätila SK   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-09 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Kinnahults IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Limmareds IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Rydboholms SK - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-10 19:00 Sätila SK - Byttorps IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Högvads BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Öxabäcks IF   5-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-12 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - IFK Örby   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Öxabäcks IF - Sätila SK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Byttorps IF - Högvads BK   6-0     [mer info]
2017-05-14 16:00 Kinnahults IF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-15 19:00 Limmareds IF - Rydboholms SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-18 19:00 IFK Örby - Byttorps IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:30 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Limmareds IF   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Rydboholms SK - Fritsla IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 16:00 Högvads BK - Öxabäcks IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Sätila SK - Kinnahults IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-24 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Sätila SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kinnahults IF - Högvads BK   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Limmareds IF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   7-4     [mer info]
19:15 Rydboholms SK - IFK Örby   8-0     [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Byttorps IF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-29 19:00 Högvads BK - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Sätila SK - Limmareds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Rydboholms SK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 IFK Örby - Öxabäcks IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - Kinnahults IF   0-4     [mer info]
19:30 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Fritsla IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-01 19:00 Limmareds IF - Högvads BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - IFK Örby   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnahults IF - Öxabäcks IF   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Byttorps IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Sätila SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-08 19:00 Kinnahults IF - IFK Örby   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Högvads BK - Fritsla IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 12:00 Öxabäcks IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sätila SK - Rydboholms SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:30 Limmareds IF - Byttorps IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-15 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Kinnahults IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Sätila SK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Byttorps IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 15:00 Limmareds IF - Öxabäcks IF   8-3 (7-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:15 Rydboholms SK - Högvads BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-22 19:00 Limmareds IF - Kinnahults IF   2-4     [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Högvads BK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fritsla IF - Öxabäcks IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Örby - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   4-1     [mer info]
19:15 Rydboholms SK - Byttorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Sätila SK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-30 19:00 Öxabäcks IF - Rydboholms SK   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   1-2     [mer info]
2017-07-01 14:00 Sätila SK - IFK Örby   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinnahults IF - Fritsla IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-02 16:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Limmareds IF   4-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Högvads BK - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-07-04 19:15 Rydboholms SK - Kinnahults IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-05 19:00 IFK Örby - Limmareds IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-07 19:00 Fritsla IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   2-1     [mer info]
2017-08-03 19:00 Sätila SK - Högvads BK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 13:00 Öxabäcks IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-0     [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:30 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Byttorps IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-10 19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Rydboholms SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - Sätila SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Högvads BK - IFK Örby   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Limmareds IF - Fritsla IF   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 Kinnahults IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 16:00 Öxabäcks IF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-17 19:00 Högvads BK - Byttorps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Rydboholms SK - Limmareds IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:30 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   5-4 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Kinnahults IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 15:00 IFK Örby - Fritsla IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 16:00 Sätila SK - Öxabäcks IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 18:30 Limmareds IF - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Byttorps IF - IFK Örby   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Kinnahults IF - Sätila SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Fritsla IF - Rydboholms SK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 16:00 Öxabäcks IF - Högvads BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-31 19:30 Byttorps IF - Öxabäcks IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:15 Sätila SK - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Örby - Rydboholms SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 15:00 Högvads BK - Kinnahults IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Limmareds IF   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 16:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Fritsla IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-08 18:00 Fritsla IF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Högvads BK   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:00 Öxabäcks IF - IFK Örby   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 15:00 Limmareds IF - Sätila SK   5-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-11 19:00 Rydboholms SK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-20 19:00 Kinnahults IF - Byttorps IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-13 19:30 Byttorps IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   5-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-14 19:30 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - Rydboholms SK   3-0     [mer info]
2017-09-16 13:00 Öxabäcks IF - Kinnahults IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Sätila SK - Fritsla IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Högvads BK - Limmareds IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Örby - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-21 19:15 Rydboholms SK - Sätila SK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 10:45 Fritsla IF - Högvads BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors - Öxabäcks IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Örby - Kinnahults IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Torestorp/Älekulla FF - Sandared/Sjömarkens IF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-25 19:00 Byttorps IF - Limmareds IF   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 15:00 Kinnahults IF - Bollebygds IF/IF Olsfors   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Öxabäcks IF - Limmareds IF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Byttorps IF - Fritsla IF   5-5 (4-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Högvads BK - Rydboholms SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sätila SK - Torestorp/Älekulla FF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Sandared/Sjömarkens IF - IFK Örby   10-2 (3-1)   [mer info]