Division VI, Lidköping - 2017

1. Vinninga AIF 18 15 1 2 67 - 19 46
2. Trollekis 18 13 2 3 70 - 29 41
3. Hangelösa IF 18 11 2 5 59 - 31 35
4. Örslösa-Söne IK 18 9 4 5 39 - 25 31
5. Källby IF 18 8 3 7 46 - 29 27
6. Järpås IS 18 8 3 7 38 - 35 27
7. Kållandsö GIF 18 7 4 7 33 - 41 25
8. Varnhems IF 18 3 2 13 18 - 68 11
9. Saleby IF 18 2 2 14 16 - 50 8
10. Rackeby IK 18 1 3 14 27 - 86 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 18:30 Kållandsö GIF - Källby IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Saleby IF - Järpås IS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 15:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Rackeby IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Trollekis   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-28 18:30 Rackeby IK - Saleby IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 15:00 Trollekis - Vinninga AIF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 17:00 Järpås IS - Kållandsö GIF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Källby IF - Varnhems IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-22 16:00 Vinninga AIF - Hangelösa IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Trollekis   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 17:00 Varnhems IF - Järpås IS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Kållandsö GIF - Rackeby IK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-12 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Trollekis - Saleby IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 15:00 Järpås IS - Källby IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 17:00 Rackeby IK - Varnhems IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-17 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Vinninga AIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Källby IF - Rackeby IK   10-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 15:00 Saleby IF - Hangelösa IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 17:00 Kållandsö GIF - Trollekis   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-24 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Saleby IF   5-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hangelösa IF - Kållandsö GIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trollekis - Varnhems IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-16 18:45 Rackeby IK - Järpås IS   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-26 19:00 Saleby IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 15:00 Trollekis - Källby IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 17:00 Kållandsö GIF - Vinninga AIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 Varnhems IF - Hangelösa IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-02 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Kållandsö GIF   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Varnhems IF   4-0     [mer info]
2017-06-03 15:00 Trollekis - Järpås IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 15:00 Hangelösa IF - Källby IF   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 15:00 Kållandsö GIF - Saleby IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Rackeby IK - Trollekis   3-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 13:00 Källby IF - Vinninga AIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 17:00 Varnhems IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Järpås IS - Hangelösa IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-05-03 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Rackeby IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-14 19:00 Saleby IF - Varnhems IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Källby IF   4-4     [mer info]
19:00 Vinninga AIF - Järpås IS   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-05-11 19:00 Rackeby IK - Vinninga AIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 17:00 Varnhems IF - Kållandsö GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Källby IF - Saleby IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 Järpås IS - Örslösa-Söne IK   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-26 19:00 Rackeby IK - Örslösa-Söne IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Järpås IS - Saleby IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Källby IF - Kållandsö GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-01 15:00 Trollekis - Hangelösa IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-21 19:00 Vinninga AIF - Trollekis   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-03 19:00 Saleby IF - Rackeby IK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-07-04 19:00 Varnhems IF - Källby IF   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Kållandsö GIF - Järpås IS   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-07-04 19:00 Hangelösa IF - Vinninga AIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-07 19:00 Rackeby IK - Kållandsö GIF   2-4     [mer info]
2017-07-09 13:00 Järpås IS - Varnhems IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 Trollekis - Örslösa-Söne IK   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-11 19:00 Källby IF - Järpås IS   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 15:00 Saleby IF - Trollekis   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 17:00 Varnhems IF - Rackeby IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Hangelösa IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-18 18:45 Rackeby IK - Källby IF   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 15:00 Trollekis - Kållandsö GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 18:45 Vinninga AIF - Örslösa-Söne IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Hangelösa IF - Saleby IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 18:30 Kållandsö GIF - Hangelösa IF   1-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 15:00 Saleby IF - Vinninga AIF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Järpås IS - Rackeby IK   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 18:30 Varnhems IF - Trollekis   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-02 13:00 Vinninga AIF - Kållandsö GIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Saleby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 17:00 Hangelösa IF - Varnhems IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Källby IF - Trollekis   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-08 18:00 Kållandsö GIF - Örslösa-Söne IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 15:00 Järpås IS - Trollekis   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 17:00 Varnhems IF - Vinninga AIF   0-6     [mer info]
17:00 Källby IF - Hangelösa IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-17 13:00 Vinninga AIF - Källby IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Saleby IF - Kållandsö GIF   0-0     [mer info]
17:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Varnhems IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Hangelösa IF - Järpås IS   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Trollekis - Rackeby IK   15-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 15:00 Varnhems IF - Saleby IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rackeby IK - Hangelösa IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Järpås IS - Vinninga AIF   0-5 (0-5)   [mer info]
15:00 Källby IF - Örslösa-Söne IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 15:00 Kållandsö GIF - Varnhems IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Saleby IF - Källby IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Örslösa-Söne IK - Järpås IS   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Vinninga AIF - Rackeby IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]