Division VI, Vara - 2017

1. Östadkulle SK 18 15 2 1 76 - 25 47
2. Tråvads IF/Larv 18 13 1 4 76 - 27 40
3. SK Mjörn 18 11 3 4 56 - 27 36
4. Jung/Kvänum 10 IF 18 11 1 6 72 - 33 34
5. Södra Härene IF 18 10 1 7 52 - 29 31
6. BK Spark 18 7 2 9 51 - 50 23
7. Hemsjö IF 18 6 2 10 44 - 49 20
8. Elmer-Fåglum FK 18 5 1 12 36 - 59 16
9. IFK Emtunga 18 4 1 13 32 - 81 13
10. IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene 18 1 0 17 15 - 130 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-20 19:00 Hemsjö IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 13:00 Södra Härene IF - Östadkulle SK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 13:00 SK Mjörn - Elmer-Fåglum FK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-24 18:30 IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene - BK Spark   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-27 18:30 IFK Emtunga - Hemsjö IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 13:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Södra Härene IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - SK Mjörn   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 11:00 Östadkulle SK - IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-04 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene - Elmer-Fåglum FK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 17:00 Hemsjö IF - BK Spark   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-09 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-12 19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - SK Mjörn   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 Östadkulle SK - Hemsjö IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Emtunga - BK Spark   2-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-18 19:00 Hemsjö IF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   1-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Emtunga - Östadkulle SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 15:00 Södra Härene IF - SK Mjörn   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-23 19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - IFK Emtunga   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:00 SK Mjörn - IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Hemsjö IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - BK Spark   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Södra Härene IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-26 19:00 BK Spark - Elmer-Fåglum FK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene - Södra Härene IF   2-8 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 IFK Emtunga - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-9     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-01 19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Östadkulle SK   4-7 (4-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 15:00 SK Mjörn - Hemsjö IF   3-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - BK Spark   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-07 19:00 IFK Emtunga - SK Mjörn   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   2-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 13:00 Hemsjö IF - Södra Härene IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 17:00 Östadkulle SK - Tråvads IF/Larv   8-3 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-12 19:00 SK Mjörn - BK Spark   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-13 19:00 Södra Härene IF - IFK Emtunga   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Elmer-Fåglum FK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene - Hemsjö IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-16 19:00 Östadkulle SK - SK Mjörn   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Spark - Södra Härene IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   3-2     [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 IFK Emtunga - IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-22 19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - SK Mjörn   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Östadkulle SK - Södra Härene IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 BK Spark - IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene   10-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Hemsjö IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-05-21 17:00 IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene - Östadkulle SK   0-11 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Hemsjö IF - IFK Emtunga   10-2     [mer info]
2017-07-02 15:00 SK Mjörn - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   WO  
Omgång 14
2017-07-05 19:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene   6-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - IFK Emtunga   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 13:00 BK Spark - Hemsjö IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 19:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Södra Härene IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-05-12 19:00 IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene - Tråvads IF/Larv   0-14 (0-7)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 SK Mjörn - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 17:00 Hemsjö IF - Östadkulle SK   2-3     [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 BK Spark - IFK Emtunga   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-17 18:45 Östadkulle SK - IFK Emtunga   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 SK Mjörn - Södra Härene IF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-08-19 13:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Hemsjö IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 18:45 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - BK Spark   6-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 18:30 IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene - SK Mjörn   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Emtunga - Elmer-Fåglum FK   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 15:30 Hemsjö IF - Tråvads IF/Larv   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 15:00 Södra Härene IF - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-28 19:00 BK Spark - Östadkulle SK   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-31 18:15 Tråvads IF/Larv - IFK Emtunga   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:15 Elmer-Fåglum FK - BK Spark   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Härene IF - IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 17:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Östadkulle SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-09 15:00 IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-16 (0-11)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 13:00 BK Spark - Tråvads IF/Larv   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Östadkulle SK - Elmer-Fåglum FK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-21 19:00 Hemsjö IF - SK Mjörn   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 15:00 SK Mjörn - IFK Emtunga   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Östadkulle SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jung/Kvänum 10 IF - Elmer-Fåglum FK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-18 19:00 Södra Härene IF - Hemsjö IF   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-24 13:00 BK Spark - SK Mjörn   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Emtunga - Södra Härene IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Hemsjö IF - IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene   7-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Elmer-Fåglum FK - Tråvads IF/Larv   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 13:00 IK Friscopojkarna/Hudene - IFK Emtunga   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Södra Härene IF - BK Spark   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 SK Mjörn - Östadkulle SK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tråvads IF/Larv - Jung/Kvänum 10 IF   0-0     [mer info]