Division VI, Ulricehamn - 2017

1. Äspereds IF 20 15 4 1 100 - 21 49
2. Månstads IF 20 14 2 4 59 - 35 44
3. Grimsås IF 20 12 2 6 71 - 35 38
4. Redvägs FK 20 10 6 4 55 - 39 36
5. Tranemo IF 20 10 1 9 45 - 35 31
6. Dannike IK 20 9 4 7 49 - 40 31
7. Länghems IF 20 9 4 7 41 - 36 31
8. Ljungsarps IF 20 7 3 10 40 - 53 24
9. Marbäcks IF 20 7 2 11 39 - 63 23
10. Sjötofta IF 20 2 1 17 36 - 93 7
11. Hällstads IF 20 0 1 19 18 - 103 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-19 19:00 Äspereds IF - Dannike IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-21 18:30 Grimsås IF - Marbäcks IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 15:00 Månstads IF - Hällstads IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 15:00 Länghems IF - Ljungsarps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-24 19:00 Tranemo IF - Redvägs FK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-27 18:45 Ljungsarps IF - Sjötofta IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Dannike IK - Månstads IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 15:00 Redvägs FK - Grimsås IF   5-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Marbäcks IF - Äspereds IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 15:00 Hällstads IF - Länghems IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-04 19:00 Äspereds IF - Redvägs FK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Tranemo IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Hällstads IF   6-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Länghems IF - Dannike IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Marbäcks IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-11 19:00 Tranemo IF - Äspereds IF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Redvägs FK - Månstads IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Sjötofta IF   5-2     [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Länghems IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällstads IF - Ljungsarps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-17 19:00 Länghems IF - Redvägs FK   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Tranemo IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Marbäcks IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Grimsås IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Dannike IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-04-28 19:00 Tranemo IF - Länghems IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-23 19:00 Redvägs FK - Sjötofta IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Marbäcks IF - Ljungsarps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:00 Grimsås IF - Månstads IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Hällstads IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-04-26 18:30 Länghems IF - Grimsås IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Tranemo IF   0-3     [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 Månstads IF - Äspereds IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Redvägs FK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 15:00 Hällstads IF - Marbäcks IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-01 19:00 Äspereds IF - Länghems IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimsås IF - Sjötofta IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Marbäcks IF - Dannike IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Tranemo IF - Ljungsarps IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Redvägs FK - Hällstads IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 15:00 Länghems IF - Månstads IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Äspereds IF   1-12 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Dannike IK - Redvägs FK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Grimsås IF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 16:00 Hällstads IF - Tranemo IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-12 19:00 Månstads IF - Sjötofta IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Äspereds IF - Ljungsarps IF   11-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-14 19:00 Hällstads IF - Grimsås IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Dannike IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Redvägs FK - Marbäcks IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-15 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Månstads IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 17:00 Sjötofta IF - Länghems IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Tranemo IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Grimsås IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 18:45 Hällstads IF - Äspereds IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-21 19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Länghems IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Grimsås IF   3-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Dannike IK - Äspereds IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hällstads IF - Månstads IF   1-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 Redvägs FK - Tranemo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-28 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Ljungsarps IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Äspereds IF - Marbäcks IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 15:00 Grimsås IF - Redvägs FK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-04 19:00 Månstads IF - Dannike IK   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-07-10 19:00 Länghems IF - Hällstads IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-07-05 19:00 Tranemo IF - Grimsås IF   0-3     [mer info]
19:00 Hällstads IF - Sjötofta IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-10 19:00 Marbäcks IF - Månstads IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 Redvägs FK - Äspereds IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 Dannike IK - Länghems IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-10 19:00 Äspereds IF - Tranemo IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Hällstads IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 18:45 Länghems IF - Marbäcks IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Månstads IF - Redvägs FK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 Sjötofta IF - Dannike IK   4-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-17 18:45 Dannike IK - Ljungsarps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 Redvägs FK - Länghems IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Månstads IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 15:00 Grimsås IF - Äspereds IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 18:45 Marbäcks IF - Sjötofta IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 18:30 Sjötofta IF - Redvägs FK   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Länghems IF - Tranemo IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ljungsarps IF - Marbäcks IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Månstads IF - Grimsås IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 16:00 Hällstads IF - Dannike IK   1-10 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-05-27 15:00 Marbäcks IF - Hällstads IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-31 18:15 Äspereds IF - Månstads IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Redvägs FK - Ljungsarps IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 19:00 Grimsås IF - Länghems IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Sjötofta IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-07 18:00 Dannike IK - Marbäcks IF   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 18:00 Ljungsarps IF - Tranemo IF   6-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:00 Länghems IF - Äspereds IF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Sjötofta IF - Grimsås IF   2-11 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 16:00 Hällstads IF - Redvägs FK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-15 19:00 Grimsås IF - Ljungsarps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranemo IF - Hällstads IF   WO  
2017-09-17 14:00 Äspereds IF - Sjötofta IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Månstads IF - Länghems IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Redvägs FK - Dannike IK   6-3     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 15:00 Sjötofta IF - Månstads IF   2-5     [mer info]
15:00 Marbäcks IF - Redvägs FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dannike IK - Tranemo IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grimsås IF - Hällstads IF   10-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljungsarps IF - Äspereds IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 15:00 Länghems IF - Sjötofta IF   6-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Månstads IF - Ljungsarps IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Äspereds IF - Hällstads IF   15-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grimsås IF - Dannike IK   WO  
15:00 Tranemo IF - Marbäcks IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]