Division IV, Östra - 2017

1. Knäppingsborg BK 22 19 1 2 81 - 27 58
2. Åby IF 22 13 3 6 64 - 39 42
3. AC Studenterna 22 11 7 4 66 - 41 40
4. Lindö FF 22 12 2 8 53 - 40 38
5. Valdemarsviks IF 22 10 2 10 45 - 49 32
6. Hagahöjdens BK 22 7 7 8 44 - 48 28
7. Norrköpings IF Bosna 22 7 6 9 52 - 60 27
8. Bråvalla IK 22 7 4 11 54 - 71 25
9. BK Hird 22 8 1 13 47 - 73 25
10. LiU AIF 22 7 2 13 48 - 59 23
11. Azech SF 22 5 5 12 45 - 72 20
12. Svärtinge SK 22 5 2 15 46 - 66 17

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 18:30 Svärtinge SK - Åby IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Lindö FF - BK Hird   4-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Knäppingsborg BK - Bråvalla IK   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 13:00 AC Studenterna - LiU AIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Azech SF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-28 18:45 LiU AIF - Hagahöjdens BK   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Åby IF - Knäppingsborg BK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Valdemarsviks IF - BK Hird   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lindö FF - AC Studenterna   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Azech SF - Svärtinge SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 18:45 Bråvalla IK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   4-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-05 19:00 LiU AIF - Valdemarsviks IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Hird - Bråvalla IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 AC Studenterna - Åby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lindö FF - Hagahöjdens BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Knäppingsborg BK - Azech SF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 15:00 Svärtinge SK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-10 18:30 Azech SF - BK Hird   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Åby IF - Hagahöjdens BK   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Lindö FF - LiU AIF   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-11 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Knäppingsborg BK   2-4     [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - AC Studenterna   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bråvalla IK - Svärtinge SK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-15 19:00 BK Hird - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Azech SF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-16 19:00 AC Studenterna - Bråvalla IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-17 19:00 LiU AIF - Åby IF   6-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Knäppingsborg BK - Svärtinge SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Lindö FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-21 15:00 Azech SF - AC Studenterna   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-22 19:00 Åby IF - Valdemarsviks IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-23 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Hagahöjdens BK   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bråvalla IK - LiU AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:00 BK Hird - Svärtinge SK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Lindö FF - Knäppingsborg BK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-28 15:00 LiU AIF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Studenterna - Svärtinge SK   6-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Knäppingsborg BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Lindö FF - Bråvalla IK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-30 19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Azech SF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 BK Hird - Åby IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-02 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Svärtinge SK   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bråvalla IK - Valdemarsviks IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - AC Studenterna   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Azech SF - LiU AIF   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 BK Hird - Knäppingsborg BK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby IF - Lindö FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-07 19:00 LiU AIF - Svärtinge SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - BK Hird   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 AC Studenterna - Knäppingsborg BK   1-2     [mer info]
2017-06-09 18:00 Åby IF - Bråvalla IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 15:00 Azech SF - Lindö FF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-13 19:00 Svärtinge SK - Valdemarsviks IF   3-1     [mer info]
2017-06-14 19:30 Knäppingsborg BK - LiU AIF   WO  
2017-06-16 19:00 BK Hird - AC Studenterna   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Bråvalla IK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Azech SF - Åby IF   1-6     [mer info]
2017-06-18 15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Lindö FF   4-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-05-19 19:00 BK Hird - LiU AIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 AC Studenterna - Hagahöjdens BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Knäppingsborg BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby IF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bråvalla IK - Azech SF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Lindö FF - Svärtinge SK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-05-26 18:00 LiU AIF - AC Studenterna   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-25 15:00 Azech SF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   2-2     [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 Åby IF - Svärtinge SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bråvalla IK - Knäppingsborg BK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Valdemarsviks IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 BK Hird - Lindö FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-02 19:00 Svärtinge SK - Azech SF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - LiU AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Knäppingsborg BK - Åby IF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-08-06 15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Bråvalla IK   3-3     [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 BK Hird - Valdemarsviks IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-27 19:00 AC Studenterna - Lindö FF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-08 19:00 Åby IF - AC Studenterna   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 19:00 Azech SF - Knäppingsborg BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-10 19:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Svärtinge SK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Lindö FF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bråvalla IK - BK Hird   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-23 19:00 Valdemarsviks IF - LiU AIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-14 19:30 Knäppingsborg BK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 19:00 LiU AIF - Lindö FF   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Åby IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Svärtinge SK - Bråvalla IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-16 18:45 BK Hird - Azech SF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-13 19:00 AC Studenterna - Valdemarsviks IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-18 19:15 Lindö FF - Valdemarsviks IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 13:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - BK Hird   8-4 (4-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Azech SF - Hagahöjdens BK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bråvalla IK - AC Studenterna   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 18:30 Åby IF - LiU AIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Svärtinge SK - Knäppingsborg BK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 19:00 Knäppingsborg BK - Lindö FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 LiU AIF - Bråvalla IK   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 14:00 AC Studenterna - Azech SF   4-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Åby IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - Norrköpings IF Bosna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-29 19:30 Svärtinge SK - BK Hird   8-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-03 12:00 Bråvalla IK - Lindö FF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - LiU AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - AC Studenterna   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åby IF - BK Hird   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Azech SF - Valdemarsviks IF   7-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-04 19:30 Knäppingsborg BK - Hagahöjdens BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-08 19:00 Svärtinge SK - Hagahöjdens BK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:15 Lindö FF - Åby IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 15:00 LiU AIF - Azech SF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Bråvalla IK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Studenterna - Norrköpings IF Bosna   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-11 19:30 Knäppingsborg BK - BK Hird   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 16:15 Lindö FF - Azech SF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 13:00 Knäppingsborg BK - AC Studenterna   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Hird - Hagahöjdens BK   0-1     [mer info]
15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Valdemarsviks IF   0-2     [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - LiU AIF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Bråvalla IK - Åby IF   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-22 19:15 Lindö FF - Norrköpings IF Bosna   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 15:00 LiU AIF - Knäppingsborg BK   7-5 (4-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Valdemarsviks IF - Svärtinge SK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 AC Studenterna - BK Hird   9-4     [mer info]
16:00 Åby IF - Azech SF   6-1     [mer info]
16:00 Bråvalla IK - Hagahöjdens BK   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 15:00 Knäppingsborg BK - Valdemarsviks IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-01 15:00 Norrköpings IF Bosna - Åby IF   2-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Svärtinge SK - Lindö FF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Hird - LiU AIF   3-6 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hagahöjdens BK - AC Studenterna   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Azech SF - Bråvalla IK   2-7 (1-1)   [mer info]