Division V, Mellersta - 2017

1. Västra Husby IF 22 17 4 1 78 - 16 55
2. Linghems SK 22 15 1 6 74 - 34 46
3. Söderköpings IK 22 12 6 4 78 - 38 42
4. Gusums IF 22 13 3 6 58 - 34 42
5. Sturefors IF 22 12 3 7 61 - 44 39
6. Östra Ryds IF 22 9 2 11 59 - 56 29
7. Tannefors IF 22 8 5 9 43 - 49 29
8. Malmens FF 22 7 5 10 33 - 39 26
9. Örtomta GoIS 22 7 4 11 55 - 57 25
10. Tallboda IF 22 7 3 12 44 - 58 24
11. Brokinds IF 22 3 7 12 38 - 69 16
12. LBK Gottfridsberg 22 0 1 21 13 - 140 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 19:00 Västra Husby IF - Örtomta GoIS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 11:00 Söderköpings IK - Brokinds IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Tannefors IF - Östra Ryds IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Malmens FF - Linghems SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Gusums IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Tallboda IF - Sturefors IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-28 19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Söderköpings IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 12:00 Östra Ryds IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Tallboda IF   4-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gusums IF - Malmens FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sturefors IF - Västra Husby IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Tannefors IF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-04 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Sturefors IF   0-10 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Tallboda IF - Söderköpings IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 12:00 Västra Husby IF - Brokinds IF   4-0     [mer info]
12:00 Tannefors IF - Örtomta GoIS   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Malmens FF - Östra Ryds IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Gusums IF   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-12 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Västra Husby IF   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Gusums IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Tallboda IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 12:00 Malmens FF - Sturefors IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Tannefors IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - LBK Gottfridsberg   WO  
Omgång 5
2017-05-19 19:00 Västra Husby IF - Tallboda IF   WO  
19:00 Tannefors IF - Söderköpings IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 12:00 Malmens FF - Brokinds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gusums IF - Sturefors IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Örtomta GoIS   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Östra Ryds IF   7-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-24 18:30 Brokinds IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   5-3     [mer info]
19:00 Söderköpings IK - Malmens FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Västra Husby IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Gusums IF   1-3     [mer info]
2017-05-25 14:00 Sturefors IF - Linghems SK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 Tallboda IF - Tannefors IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-28 14:00 Malmens FF - Västra Husby IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 Gusums IF - Söderköpings IK   3-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Örtomta GoIS   2-2     [mer info]
2017-06-01 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Tallboda IF   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Linghems SK - Brokinds IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 13:00 Tannefors IF - Sturefors IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-04 18:00 Tallboda IF - Malmens FF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:30 Söderköpings IK - LBK Gottfridsberg   12-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 12:00 Brokinds IF - Gusums IF   1-2     [mer info]
14:00 Sturefors IF - Östra Ryds IF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Örtomta GoIS - Linghems SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Husby IF - Tannefors IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-10 12:00 Östra Ryds IF - Brokinds IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Malmens FF - Tannefors IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Västra Husby IF   1-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
13:00 Gusums IF - Tallboda IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Söderköpings IK   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Sturefors IF - Örtomta GoIS   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-13 19:00 Västra Husby IF - Gusums IF   2-2     [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Tallboda IF - Linghems SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 11:00 Söderköpings IK - Östra Ryds IF   3-2     [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Sturefors IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Tannefors IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   7-0     [mer info]
2017-06-18 17:00 Malmens FF - Örtomta GoIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-20 19:00 Gusums IF - Tannefors IF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Brokinds IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Malmens FF   0-4     [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Linghems SK - Västra Husby IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Tallboda IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sturefors IF - Söderköpings IK   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-27 19:00 Gusums IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   7-0     [mer info]
19:00 Östra Ryds IF - Tannefors IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sturefors IF - Tallboda IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Örtomta GoIS - Västra Husby IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Brokinds IF - Söderköpings IK   1-1     [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Linghems SK - Malmens FF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-05 12:00 Västra Husby IF - Sturefors IF   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Malmens FF - Gusums IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Linghems SK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Tallboda IF - Brokinds IF   4-1     [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Östra Ryds IF   1-7 (1-5)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Örtomta GoIS   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-11 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Tallboda IF   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 12:00 Östra Ryds IF - Malmens FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Västra Husby IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Gusums IF - Linghems SK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Örtomta GoIS - Tannefors IF   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-18 18:45 Gusums IF - Östra Ryds IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Tallboda IF - Örtomta GoIS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Västra Husby IF - Söderköpings IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Tannefors IF - Brokinds IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Linghems SK   1-13 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - Malmens FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-23 18:30 Tallboda IF - Västra Husby IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Östra Ryds IF - Linghems SK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sturefors IF - Gusums IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Örtomta GoIS - LBK Gottfridsberg   8-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Brokinds IF - Malmens FF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-08-25 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Tannefors IF   9-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-26 12:00 Västra Husby IF - Östra Ryds IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Gusums IF - Örtomta GoIS   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Sturefors IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-29 18:00 Tannefors IF - Tallboda IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Brokinds IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Malmens FF - Söderköpings IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 19:00 Söderköpings IK - Gusums IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 12:00 Västra Husby IF - Malmens FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Brokinds IF - Linghems SK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Örtomta GoIS - Östra Ryds IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tallboda IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sturefors IF - Tannefors IF   OW  
Omgång 19
2017-09-16 12:00 Östra Ryds IF - Sturefors IF   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Tannefors IF - Västra Husby IF   0-7     [mer info]
12:00 Malmens FF - Tallboda IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Söderköpings IK   0-9     [mer info]
13:00 Gusums IF - Brokinds IF   4-1     [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Örtomta GoIS   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-23 11:00 Örtomta GoIS - Sturefors IF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
11:00 Söderköpings IK - Linghems SK   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
11:00 Tallboda IF - Gusums IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Västra Husby IF - LBK Gottfridsberg   WO  
12:00 Brokinds IF - Östra Ryds IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tannefors IF - Malmens FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-30 12:00 Östra Ryds IF - Söderköpings IK   3-1     [mer info]
12:00 LBK Gottfridsberg - Tannefors IF   0-0     [mer info]
13:00 Gusums IF - Västra Husby IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Örtomta GoIS - Malmens FF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 Linghems SK - Tallboda IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Sturefors IF - Brokinds IF   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-07 12:00 Tannefors IF - Gusums IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderköpings IK - Sturefors IF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Tallboda IF - Östra Ryds IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Husby IF - Linghems SK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmens FF - LBK Gottfridsberg   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Brokinds IF - Örtomta GoIS   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]