Division V, Östra - 2017

1. Dagsbergs IF 20 18 2 0 124 - 13 56
2. Skärblacka IF 20 18 1 1 78 - 14 55
3. Sonstorps IK 20 11 5 4 59 - 30 38
4. FF Jaguar 20 10 2 8 61 - 50 32
5. KFUM Trix 20 8 2 10 41 - 63 26
6. Ektorp Talent FC 20 7 3 10 46 - 49 24
7. Syrianska IF 20 6 2 12 30 - 80 20
8. Krokeks IF 20 6 1 13 33 - 55 19
9. Chile Unido IF 20 6 1 13 22 - 68 19
10. Finspångs FK 20 5 1 14 33 - 55 16
11. Norrköpings FF 20 4 2 14 32 - 82 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-22 11:00 Chile Unido IF - Norrköpings FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
11:00 KFUM Trix - Sonstorps IK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Syrianska IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Skärblacka IF - Dagsbergs IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 18:00 Krokeks IF - FF Jaguar   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-28 18:45 Dagsbergs IF - Krokeks IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings FF - Ektorp Talent FC   1-11 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 12:00 Sonstorps IK - Skärblacka IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Syrianska IF - Finspångs FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Jaguar - KFUM Trix   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-03 19:00 Krokeks IF - Syrianska IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KFUM Trix - Norrköpings FF   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-04 18:30 Chile Unido IF - Finspångs FK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skärblacka IF - FF Jaguar   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 14:00 Sonstorps IK - Dagsbergs IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-09 18:30 Syrianska IF - Chile Unido IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Finspångs FK - Ektorp Talent FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - KFUM Trix   6-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings FF - Skärblacka IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-10 19:00 FF Jaguar - Sonstorps IK   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-13 14:00 Sonstorps IK - Norrköpings FF   6-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Dagsbergs IF - FF Jaguar   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Chile Unido IF   4-0     [mer info]
2017-05-15 19:00 Krokeks IF - Finspångs FK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KFUM Trix - Syrianska IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-19 19:00 Finspångs FK - Skärblacka IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 15:00 FF Jaguar - Ektorp Talent FC   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 17:00 Syrianska IF - Sonstorps IK   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-23 19:00 Norrköpings FF - Dagsbergs IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:15 Chile Unido IF - Krokeks IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-19 19:00 KFUM Trix - Chile Unido IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:30 Sonstorps IK - Finspångs FK   3-0     [mer info]
2017-05-27 12:00 Krokeks IF - Norrköpings FF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:30 Skärblacka IF - Ektorp Talent FC   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Jaguar - Syrianska IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-02 19:00 Finspångs FK - KFUM Trix   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Krokeks IF   3-2     [mer info]
2017-06-03 11:00 Norrköpings FF - FF Jaguar   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Chile Unido IF - Skärblacka IF   2-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Dagsbergs IF - Syrianska IF   16-0 (10-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-08 19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Finspångs FK   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 18:30 KFUM Trix - Ektorp Talent FC   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 11:00 Norrköpings FF - Syrianska IF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Skärblacka IF - Krokeks IF   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Sonstorps IK - Chile Unido IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-14 19:00 Krokeks IF - KFUM Trix   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:45 Ektorp Talent FC - Sonstorps IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 18:30 Chile Unido IF - Dagsbergs IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Finspångs FK - FF Jaguar   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Skärblacka IF - Syrianska IF   WO  
Omgång 11
2017-06-20 19:00 Sonstorps IK - Krokeks IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FF Jaguar - Chile Unido IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrköpings FF - Finspångs FK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 KFUM Trix - Skärblacka IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Ektorp Talent FC   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-05-30 18:30 Norrköpings FF - Chile Unido IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Sonstorps IK - KFUM Trix   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Syrianska IF - Ektorp Talent FC   2-2     [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Skärblacka IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 FF Jaguar - Krokeks IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-04 19:00 Krokeks IF - Dagsbergs IF   0-8     [mer info]
2017-08-05 13:30 Skärblacka IF - Sonstorps IK   3-0     [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 Finspångs FK - Syrianska IF   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 15:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Norrköpings FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:00 KFUM Trix - FF Jaguar   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-10 18:45 Norrköpings FF - KFUM Trix   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FF Jaguar - Skärblacka IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Finspångs FK - Chile Unido IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Dagsbergs IF - Sonstorps IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 13:00 Syrianska IF - Krokeks IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-16 18:45 Sonstorps IK - FF Jaguar   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Skärblacka IF - Norrköpings FF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 KFUM Trix - Dagsbergs IF   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:45 Ektorp Talent FC - Finspångs FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 15:00 Chile Unido IF - Syrianska IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-19 13:00 Syrianska IF - KFUM Trix   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Finspångs FK - Krokeks IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 18:30 FF Jaguar - Dagsbergs IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Norrköpings FF - Sonstorps IK   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:25 Chile Unido IF - Ektorp Talent FC   2-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 18:15 Dagsbergs IF - Norrköpings FF   WO  
2017-08-26 13:30 Skärblacka IF - Finspångs FK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ektorp Talent FC - FF Jaguar   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 16:00 Sonstorps IK - Syrianska IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Krokeks IF - Chile Unido IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-03 15:00 Finspångs FK - Sonstorps IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:00 Chile Unido IF - KFUM Trix   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Norrköpings FF - Krokeks IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Syrianska IF - FF Jaguar   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Skärblacka IF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-16 13:00 Syrianska IF - Dagsbergs IF   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:30 Skärblacka IF - Chile Unido IF   WO  
14:00 FF Jaguar - Norrköpings FF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 KFUM Trix - Finspångs FK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Krokeks IF - Ektorp Talent FC   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-21 18:30 Chile Unido IF - Sonstorps IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 13:00 Ektorp Talent FC - KFUM Trix   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Syrianska IF - Norrköpings FF   4-6 (3-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Finspångs FK - Dagsbergs IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 16:00 Krokeks IF - Skärblacka IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-30 12:00 KFUM Trix - Krokeks IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Dagsbergs IF - Chile Unido IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Syrianska IF - Skärblacka IF   0-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:00 Sonstorps IK - Ektorp Talent FC   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FF Jaguar - Finspångs FK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-07 15:00 Finspångs FK - Norrköpings FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Chile Unido IF - FF Jaguar   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ektorp Talent FC - Dagsbergs IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Krokeks IF - Sonstorps IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skärblacka IF - KFUM Trix   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]