Division V - 2017

1. Genevad/Veinge IF 22 14 3 5 54 - 37 45
2. IF Norvalla 22 14 3 5 48 - 38 45
3. Bua IF 22 12 6 4 61 - 33 42
4. Derome BK/Åsklosters IF 22 12 4 6 49 - 23 40
5. Löftadalens IF 22 12 3 7 60 - 46 39
6. IF Centern 22 11 1 10 59 - 40 34
7. Träslövsläge IF 22 8 7 7 55 - 47 31
8. Väröbacka GIF 22 8 6 8 49 - 49 30
9. IS Halmia Academy 22 9 2 11 61 - 53 29
10. Galtabäcks BK 22 5 7 10 34 - 49 22
11. Kornhult/Hishult FF 22 3 3 16 28 - 86 12
12. Torup/Rydö FF 22 1 1 20 23 - 80 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-12 18:30 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - IS Halmia Academy   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-13 18:30 Löftadalens IF - Träslövsläge IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Galtabäcks BK - Väröbacka GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-14 13:00 IF Norvalla - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Torup/Rydö FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 16:00 Bua IF - IF Centern   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-21 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - Galtabäcks BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Löftadalens IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - IF Norvalla   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 14:00 IS Halmia Academy - Bua IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-26 19:00 IF Norvalla - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-27 19:00 Bua IF - Torup/Rydö FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Väröbacka GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - Galtabäcks BK   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - IF Centern   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 14:00 IS Halmia Academy - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-05 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Löftadalens IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Träslövsläge IF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Centern - IF Norvalla   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - IS Halmia Academy   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Bua IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-12 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Löftadalens IF - IF Norvalla   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Torup/Rydö FF   6-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - IF Centern   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 14:00 IS Halmia Academy - Väröbacka GIF   3-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
18:00 Bua IF - Galtabäcks BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-18 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Träslövsläge IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - Löftadalens IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 IF Norvalla - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Bua IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - IS Halmia Academy   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Genevad/Veinge IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-25 14:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Väröbacka GIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IS Halmia Academy - Kornhult/Hishult FF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Löftadalens IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Galtabäcks BK   0-0     [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - IF Centern   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Bua IF - IF Norvalla   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-31 19:00 IF Norvalla - IS Halmia Academy   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-01 19:00 Löftadalens IF - Bua IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Genevad/Veinge IF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Träslövsläge IF   1-9     [mer info]
19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Torup/Rydö FF   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bua IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - IF Norvalla   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - IF Centern   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Galtabäcks BK   4-1     [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Löftadalens IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-14 19:15 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Löftadalens IF - Torup/Rydö FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Galtabäcks BK   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Halmia Academy - IF Centern   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 14:00 Bua IF - Träslövsläge IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 18:00 IF Norvalla - Väröbacka GIF   2-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-21 19:00 Galtabäcks BK - IF Norvalla   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - IS Halmia Academy   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Bua IF   4-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - Kornhult/Hishult FF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Väröbacka GIF - Löftadalens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-30 19:00 IF Centern - Bua IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Löftadalens IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - IF Norvalla   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Galtabäcks BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-23 18:30 IS Halmia Academy - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-07-04 19:00 Löftadalens IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-31 19:00 Bua IF - IS Halmia Academy   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - IF Centern   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-01 19:00 IF Norvalla - Torup/Rydö FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Träslövsläge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-02 19:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Väröbacka GIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-04 19:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Bua IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Galtabäcks BK - Löftadalens IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - Träslövsläge IF   4-3     [mer info]
2017-08-05 13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - IS Halmia Academy   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - IF Norvalla   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 17:00 Väröbacka GIF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-10 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Löftadalens IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bua IF - Väröbacka GIF   5-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Halmia Academy - Torup/Rydö FF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Galtabäcks BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Norvalla - IF Centern   4-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-17 18:45 Väröbacka GIF - IS Halmia Academy   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 IF Norvalla - Löftadalens IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Centern - Genevad/Veinge IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 13:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Träslövsläge IF   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 17:00 Galtabäcks BK - Bua IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 18:45 Löftadalens IF - IF Centern   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Väröbacka GIF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Torup/Rydö FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 14:00 IS Halmia Academy - Galtabäcks BK   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - IF Norvalla   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Bua IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 18:15 IF Centern - Torup/Rydö FF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 Väröbacka GIF - Genevad/Veinge IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Träslövsläge IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Löftadalens IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - IS Halmia Academy   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Norvalla - Bua IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-07 19:00 IS Halmia Academy - IF Norvalla   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 19:00 Träslövsläge IF - Kornhult/Hishult FF   5-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Galtabäcks BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Bua IF - Löftadalens IF   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Väröbacka GIF   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 14:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - IF Centern   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-08-08 19:00 Löftadalens IF - IS Halmia Academy   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 13:00 IF Centern - Väröbacka GIF   4-6 (2-5)   [mer info]
14:00 Kornhult/Hishult FF - Genevad/Veinge IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Norvalla - Träslövsläge IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 15:00 Galtabäcks BK - Torup/Rydö FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-20 20:00 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Bua IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 14:00 Träslövsläge IF - Bua IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Torup/Rydö FF - Löftadalens IF   2-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Galtabäcks BK - Kornhult/Hishult FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 12:00 Väröbacka GIF - IF Norvalla   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Genevad/Veinge IF - Derome BK/Åsklosters IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 IF Centern - IS Halmia Academy   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 13:30 IF Norvalla - Galtabäcks BK   3-0     [mer info]
13:30 Löftadalens IF - Väröbacka GIF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:30 Derome BK/Åsklosters IF - Torup/Rydö FF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Bua IF - Genevad/Veinge IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:30 IS Halmia Academy - Träslövsläge IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:30 Kornhult/Hishult FF - IF Centern   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]