Division VI, Norra - 2017

1. IF Böljan 22 17 4 1 69 - 18 55
2. Grimetons IK 22 14 2 6 61 - 30 44
3. Långås/Morup IF 22 13 4 5 60 - 29 43
4. Rinia IF 22 13 4 5 50 - 42 43
5. Kung Karl BK 22 12 2 8 53 - 35 38
6. GoIF Ginsten 22 11 3 8 63 - 54 36
7. Särö IK 22 10 2 10 49 - 40 32
8. Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge 22 8 3 11 51 - 48 27
9. Glommens IF 22 7 2 13 26 - 40 23
10. Valinge IF 22 7 2 13 28 - 57 23
11. Annebergs IF 22 2 5 15 42 - 89 11
12. Veddige BK 22 1 1 20 12 - 82 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-12 18:30 Glommens IF - Valinge IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-14 12:00 Särö IK - IF Böljan   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 GoIF Ginsten - Långås/Morup IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Veddige BK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
17:00 Grimetons IK - Rinia IF   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 13:00 Annebergs IF - Kung Karl BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-21 18:30 Kung Karl BK - Grimetons IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Valinge IF - GoIF Ginsten   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Långås/Morup IF - Veddige BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan - Annebergs IF   9-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 14:00 Rinia IF - Glommens IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Särö IK   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-27 18:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Kung Karl BK   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Särö IK - Rinia IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IF Böljan - Långås/Morup IF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-04-28 19:00 Veddige BK - Grimetons IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - Valinge IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Glommens IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-05 19:00 Glommens IF - Veddige BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valinge IF - IF Böljan   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - GoIF Ginsten   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 12:00 Grimetons IK - Särö IK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rinia IF - Annebergs IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-11 19:00 Särö IK - Glommens IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Veddige BK - GoIF Ginsten   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Kung Karl BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan - Rinia IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Annebergs IF - Grimetons IK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Valinge IF   3-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-19 19:00 GoIF Ginsten - Särö IK   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Annebergs IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimetons IK - IF Böljan   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Veddige BK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:00 Rinia IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 18:00 Valinge IF - Långås/Morup IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-24 19:00 Särö IK - Veddige BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Rinia IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan - Glommens IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Grimetons IK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 Valinge IF - Kung Karl BK   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Annebergs IF - GoIF Ginsten   4-7 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-01 19:00 GoIF Ginsten - IF Böljan   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Grimetons IK - Långås/Morup IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Veddige BK - Annebergs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   5-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rinia IF - Valinge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Särö IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 13:00 Långås/Morup IF - Glommens IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 IF Böljan - Veddige BK   9-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - GoIF Ginsten   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 Rinia IF - Kung Karl BK   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 17:00 Annebergs IF - Särö IK   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Valinge IF - Grimetons IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-14 19:00 Särö IK - Långås/Morup IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Veddige BK - Valinge IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - Grimetons IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Böljan - Kung Karl BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 13:00 Annebergs IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Rinia IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-21 19:00 Grimetons IK - GoIF Ginsten   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - Annebergs IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - IF Böljan   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Glommens IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-25 14:00 Rinia IF - Veddige BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Valinge IF - Särö IK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-29 19:00 Långås/Morup IF - GoIF Ginsten   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 IF Böljan - Särö IK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Veddige BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Valinge IF - Glommens IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 14:00 Kung Karl BK - Annebergs IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rinia IF - Grimetons IK   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-07-04 19:00 Veddige BK - Långås/Morup IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-07-05 19:00 Glommens IF - Rinia IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Annebergs IF - IF Böljan   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-29 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Valinge IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-01 19:00 Grimetons IK - Kung Karl BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 Särö IK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-04 19:00 Valinge IF - Annebergs IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Glommens IF - GoIF Ginsten   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kung Karl BK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Långås/Morup IF - IF Böljan   3-4     [mer info]
2017-08-06 14:00 Rinia IF - Särö IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Grimetons IK - Veddige BK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-10 18:30 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Långås/Morup IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Särö IK - Grimetons IK   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 18:30 IF Böljan - Valinge IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Veddige BK - Glommens IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 13:00 Annebergs IF - Rinia IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Kung Karl BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-18 18:45 Kung Karl BK - Långås/Morup IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Valinge IF - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 14:00 Glommens IF - Särö IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Veddige BK   10-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rinia IF - IF Böljan   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Grimetons IK - Annebergs IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 19:00 Särö IK - GoIF Ginsten   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Långås/Morup IF - Valinge IF   8-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Veddige BK - Kung Karl BK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 13:00 Annebergs IF - Glommens IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Böljan - Grimetons IK   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Rinia IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-31 18:15 Glommens IF - IF Böljan   0-0     [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Annebergs IF   4-4 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rinia IF - Långås/Morup IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Veddige BK - Särö IK   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 14:00 Kung Karl BK - Valinge IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Grimetons IK - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-07 18:30 Särö IK - Kung Karl BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 19:00 IF Böljan - GoIF Ginsten   5-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:00 Annebergs IF - Veddige BK   8-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Grimetons IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Valinge IF - Rinia IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Glommens IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 13:00 Särö IK - Annebergs IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Kung Karl BK - Rinia IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - Långås/Morup IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Veddige BK - IF Böljan   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:30 Grimetons IK - Valinge IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 14:00 Långås/Morup IF - Särö IK   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rinia IF - GoIF Ginsten   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kung Karl BK - IF Böljan   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge - Annebergs IF   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 17:00 Valinge IF - Veddige BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Grimetons IK - Glommens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 14:00 GoIF Ginsten - Grimetons IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Veddige BK - Rinia IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Särö IK - Valinge IF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Annebergs IF - Långås/Morup IF   0-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Böljan - Rolfstorp GIF/Skällinge   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Glommens IF - Kung Karl BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]