Division VI, Södra - 2017

1. Alets IK 22 17 4 1 80 - 7 55
2. FC Astrio 22 15 4 3 60 - 25 49
3. Simlångsdalens IF 22 15 3 4 59 - 24 48
4. Lidhults GoIF 22 14 4 4 70 - 31 46
5. Lilla Tjärby IK 22 11 1 10 65 - 54 34
6. Hasslövs IS 22 8 4 10 43 - 42 28
7. Oskarström IS 22 8 2 12 44 - 52 26
8. Trönninge IF 22 7 3 12 43 - 46 24
9. Harplinge IK 22 7 3 12 31 - 45 24
10. Slöinge GoIF 22 7 3 12 33 - 57 24
11. Ränneslövs GIF 22 4 4 14 29 - 64 16
12. Vapnö IF 22 1 1 20 12 - 122 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-13 18:30 Trönninge IF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Lilla Tjärby IK - Harplinge IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Slöinge GoIF   9-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-14 13:00 Lidhults GoIF - FC Astrio   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Vapnö IF - Hasslövs IS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - Oskarström IS   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-20 18:45 Oskarström IS - Vapnö IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-21 18:45 Ränneslövs GIF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Slöinge GoIF - Lidhults GoIF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 12:00 Harplinge IK - Trönninge IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Lilla Tjärby IK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 13:00 FC Astrio - Alets IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-28 18:30 Alets IK - Harplinge IK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Hasslövs IS   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Oskarström IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Vapnö IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 13:00 FC Astrio - Ränneslövs GIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-05 19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Simlångsdalens IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Slöinge GoIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Trönninge IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 12:00 Harplinge IK - FC Astrio   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Alets IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-08 19:00 Vapnö IF - Lidhults GoIF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-11 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Harplinge IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Alets IK - Vapnö IF   11-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Lilla Tjärby IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Trönninge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Oskarström IS   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 13:00 FC Astrio - Hasslövs IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-16 19:00 Hasslövs IS - Slöinge GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Alets IK   1-6     [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Vapnö IF - FC Astrio   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Simlångsdalens IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 12:00 Harplinge IK - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Lidhults GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-23 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:00 Alets IK - Trönninge IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Hasslövs IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Vapnö IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 12:00 Harplinge IK - Oskarström IS   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 FC Astrio - Lilla Tjärby IK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-01 19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Slöinge GoIF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Alets IK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vapnö IF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Lidhults GoIF   3-2     [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 Trönninge IF - FC Astrio   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 14:00 Hasslövs IS - Harplinge IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 14:00 Slöinge GoIF - Trönninge IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Alets IK - Lidhults GoIF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-06-10 12:00 Harplinge IK - Vapnö IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 14:00 Hasslövs IS - Oskarström IS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Astrio - Simlångsdalens IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-15 19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Ränneslövs GIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Harplinge IK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Alets IK - Slöinge GoIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Vapnö IF   WO  
2017-06-17 14:00 Trönninge IF - Hasslövs IS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 13:00 FC Astrio - Oskarström IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-21 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - FC Astrio   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Harplinge IK - Lidhults GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Alets IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Lilla Tjärby IK   1-2     [mer info]
2017-06-25 17:00 Vapnö IF - Trönninge IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 Hasslövs IS - Simlångsdalens IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-27 19:00 FC Astrio - Lidhults GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 Harplinge IK - Lilla Tjärby IK   2-3     [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 Oskarström IS - Alets IK   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Simlångsdalens IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Trönninge IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 14:00 Hasslövs IS - Vapnö IF   11-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-06 13:00 Vapnö IF - Oskarström IS   0-8 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-07-04 18:30 Trönninge IF - Harplinge IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-29 14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Hasslövs IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-01 19:00 Alets IK - FC Astrio   0-0     [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lidhults GoIF - Slöinge GoIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-04 19:00 Vapnö IF - Simlångsdalens IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Trönninge IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Oskarström IS - Slöinge GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ränneslövs GIF - FC Astrio   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 12:00 Harplinge IK - Alets IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Lidhults GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-11 18:45 Simlångsdalens IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alets IK - Hasslövs IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 13:00 Lidhults GoIF - Vapnö IF   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Oskarström IS   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 13:00 FC Astrio - Harplinge IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Slöinge GoIF - Ränneslövs GIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-18 18:45 Vapnö IF - Alets IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Lilla Tjärby IK - Lidhults GoIF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Oskarström IS - Ränneslövs GIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 12:00 Harplinge IK - Slöinge GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Simlångsdalens IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - FC Astrio   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 18:30 Slöinge GoIF - Hasslövs IS   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Ränneslövs GIF - Harplinge IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Simlångsdalens IF - Oskarström IS   6-4 (6-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Lidhults GoIF - Trönninge IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 13:00 FC Astrio - Vapnö IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Alets IK - Lilla Tjärby IK   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-31 18:30 Simlångsdalens IF - Lidhults GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:15 Lilla Tjärby IK - FC Astrio   3-6     [mer info]
2017-09-02 13:00 Vapnö IF - Slöinge GoIF   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Trönninge IF - Alets IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Oskarström IS - Harplinge IK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Ränneslövs GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-08 18:00 Alets IK - Simlångsdalens IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 12:00 Harplinge IK - Hasslövs IS   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Lidhults GoIF - Oskarström IS   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Slöinge GoIF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Vapnö IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 13:00 FC Astrio - Trönninge IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 11:00 Vapnö IF - Harplinge IK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Trönninge IF - Slöinge GoIF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Alets IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Ränneslövs GIF   3-2     [mer info]
2017-09-17 14:00 Oskarström IS - Hasslövs IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-27 19:00 Simlångsdalens IF - FC Astrio   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-20 19:00 Harplinge IK - Simlångsdalens IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-22 19:00 Slöinge GoIF - Alets IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 13:00 Vapnö IF - Lilla Tjärby IK   0-17 (0-8)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslövs IS - Trönninge IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 14:00 Ränneslövs GIF - Lidhults GoIF   3-7 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Oskarström IS - FC Astrio   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 14:00 Trönninge IF - Vapnö IF   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Simlångsdalens IF - Hasslövs IS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lidhults GoIF - Harplinge IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Alets IK - Ränneslövs GIF   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Astrio - Slöinge GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Tjärby IK - Oskarström IS   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]