Division VII, Norra - 2017

1. Galgbackens IF 22 18 3 1 85 - 16 57
2. Ätrans FF 22 16 2 4 76 - 27 50
3. Trönninge BK 22 15 3 4 86 - 27 48
4. FC Falkagård 22 14 4 4 79 - 44 46
5. BK Viljan/IF Älvéna 22 10 7 5 45 - 29 37
6. IFK Bänared 22 9 3 10 50 - 56 30
7. Tofta GIF 22 9 3 10 31 - 48 30
8. Arvidstorps IK 22 9 0 13 56 - 61 27
9. Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors 22 6 4 12 43 - 56 22
10. Sennans IF 22 5 2 15 33 - 72 17
11. Haverdals IF 22 2 3 17 24 - 79 9
12. Gullbrandstorp AIS 22 2 0 20 19 - 112 6

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-12 18:45 FC Falkagård - Ätrans FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-13 18:30 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Tofta GIF - Sennans IF   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Haverdals IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-14 14:00 IFK Bänared - Trönninge BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-15 14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Arvidstorps IK   0-7 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-20 18:45 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Tofta GIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-21 18:45 Trönninge BK - Galgbackens IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Arvidstorps IK - FC Falkagård   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 12:00 Sennans IF - IFK Bänared   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Haverdals IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-27 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Tofta GIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Arvidstorps IK - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 18:45 FC Falkagård - Sennans IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Trönninge BK   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - IFK Bänared   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - Haverdals IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-04 19:00 Sennans IF - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Arvidstorps IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Galgbackens IF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-05-05 18:30 IFK Bänared - Gullbrandstorp AIS   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tofta GIF - FC Falkagård   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - Ätrans FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-11 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Galgbackens IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   0-0     [mer info]
2017-05-12 18:30 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Tofta GIF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Trönninge BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 FC Falkagård - IFK Bänared   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ätrans FF - Sennans IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-18 19:00 Galgbackens IF - FC Falkagård   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Arvidstorps IK   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Gullbrandstorp AIS   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 IFK Bänared - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tofta GIF - Ätrans FF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - Haverdals IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-24 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Tofta GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - IFK Bänared   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 13:00 FC Falkagård - Gullbrandstorp AIS   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Galgbackens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Sennans IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-30 19:00 Sennans IF - Trönninge BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - FC Falkagård   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-01 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Ätrans FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 IFK Bänared - Arvidstorps IK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 14:00 Tofta GIF - Haverdals IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 14:00 Sennans IF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - FC Falkagård   2-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 Haverdals IF - IFK Bänared   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 16:00 Trönninge BK - Tofta GIF   7-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Galgbackens IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   6-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-14 18:30 IFK Bänared - Tofta GIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Sennans IF - Galgbackens IF   1-3     [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Arvidstorps IK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ätrans FF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 13:00 FC Falkagård - Haverdals IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Trönninge BK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-21 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Ätrans FF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - IFK Bänared   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Tofta GIF - Galgbackens IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sennans IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-25 18:00 Trönninge BK - FC Falkagård   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-26 19:00 Sennans IF - Tofta GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Haverdals IF - Galgbackens IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Trönninge BK - IFK Bänared   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 14:00 Ätrans FF - FC Falkagård   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-25 19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-07-05 19:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Ätrans FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tofta GIF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-27 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Haverdals IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-28 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Trönninge BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-29 13:00 FC Falkagård - Arvidstorps IK   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Bänared - Sennans IF   WO  
Omgång 14
2017-08-02 19:00 IFK Bänared - Galgbackens IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-03 19:00 Sennans IF - FC Falkagård   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Arvidstorps IK   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Trönninge BK - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Haverdals IF - Ätrans FF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 19:00 Tofta GIF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-10 19:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - IFK Bänared   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Ätrans FF - Trönninge BK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Arvidstorps IK - Haverdals IF   7-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 13:00 FC Falkagård - Tofta GIF   7-2 (5-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Sennans IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-17 18:30 Sennans IF - Ätrans FF   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:45 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Haverdals IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Galgbackens IF - Gullbrandstorp AIS   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:30 Tofta GIF - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Bänared - FC Falkagård   3-9 (1-7)   [mer info]
18:45 Trönninge BK - Arvidstorps IK   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 18:30 Gullbrandstorp AIS - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 FC Falkagård - Galgbackens IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - IFK Bänared   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 13:00 Haverdals IF - Trönninge BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Sennans IF   6-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ätrans FF - Tofta GIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-31 18:30 Galgbackens IF - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Sennans IF - Haverdals IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:30 IFK Bänared - Ätrans FF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 Tofta GIF - Arvidstorps IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Trönninge BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - FC Falkagård   0-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-08 18:30 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Gullbrandstorp AIS   WO  
2017-09-09 13:00 Haverdals IF - Tofta GIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 FC Falkagård - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Arvidstorps IK - IFK Bänared   6-4 (5-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Trönninge BK - Sennans IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 17:00 Ätrans FF - Galgbackens IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-14 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Arvidstorps IK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-15 18:30 IFK Bänared - Haverdals IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 13:00 FC Falkagård - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tofta GIF - Trönninge BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Sennans IF   4-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Ätrans FF   0-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-21 19:00 Galgbackens IF - Sennans IF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 13:00 Haverdals IF - FC Falkagård   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Arvidstorps IK - Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tofta GIF - IFK Bänared   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 BK Viljan/IF Älvéna - Ätrans FF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 16:00 Trönninge BK - Gullbrandstorp AIS   13-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 14:00 Galgbackens IF - Tofta GIF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gullbrandstorp AIS - Sennans IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Falkagård - Trönninge BK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Vessigebro BK/Ätrafors - Haverdals IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ätrans FF - Arvidstorps IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Bänared - BK Viljan/IF Älvéna   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]