Division VII, Södra - 2017

1. Laholms FK Akademi 24 22 0 2 139 - 28 66
2. Sperlingsholms IF 24 20 1 3 143 - 23 61
3. Skottorps IF 24 18 2 4 108 - 28 56
4. Ysby BK 24 13 5 6 80 - 42 44
5. Skuggan BoIS 24 13 3 8 68 - 48 42
6. IS Örnia 24 12 2 10 62 - 83 38
7. Unnaryds GoIF 24 11 3 10 57 - 49 36
8. Våxtorps BoIS 24 10 2 12 61 - 58 32
9. Skogaby BK 24 8 4 12 53 - 68 28
10. BK Walldia 24 6 4 14 57 - 111 22
11. Roj Ava FF 24 4 1 19 50 - 119 13
12. Knäreds IK 24 4 0 20 32 - 105 12
13. Halmstad Inter FC 24 1 1 22 23 - 171 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-13 18:30 Knäreds IK - Laholms FK Akademi   1-11 (0-8)   [mer info]
18:30 Skogaby BK - Halmstad Inter FC   8-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-14 14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Unnaryds GoIF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-15 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Ysby BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skottorps IF - BK Walldia   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-16 13:00 IS Örnia - Roj Ava FF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-20 18:45 Laholms FK Akademi - Sperlingsholms IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-21 18:45 BK Walldia - Skogaby BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 14:00 Ysby BK - Skottorps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Knäreds IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 14:00 Roj Ava FF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Halmstad Inter FC - IS Örnia   2-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-27 18:30 IS Örnia - BK Walldia   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 18:45 Våxtorps BoIS - Halmstad Inter FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Unnaryds GoIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Roj Ava FF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Ysby BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Skuggan BoIS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-04 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Laholms FK Akademi   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Ysby BK - IS Örnia   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Våxtorps BoIS   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Skogaby BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 14:00 Roj Ava FF - Sperlingsholms IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Halmstad Inter FC - Knäreds IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-09 19:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Roj Ava FF   5-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-10 18:30 IS Örnia - Skuggan BoIS   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Halmstad Inter FC   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - BK Walldia   3-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Ysby BK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Skottorps IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-12 19:00 Skottorps IF - IS Örnia   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 11:00 Halmstad Inter FC - Laholms FK Akademi   1-13 (0-5)   [mer info]
12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Våxtorps BoIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Knäreds IK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - Sperlingsholms IF   1-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 15:00 Roj Ava FF - Unnaryds GoIF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-18 19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Halmstad Inter FC   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Laholms FK Akademi - BK Walldia   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Ysby BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Skottorps IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Skogaby BK   6-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 12:00 Knäreds IK - Skuggan BoIS   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-24 18:30 Ysby BK - Laholms FK Akademi   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 14:00 BK Walldia - Unnaryds GoIF   4-5 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Halmstad Inter FC - Roj Ava FF   2-12 (1-5)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Skogaby BK - Våxtorps BoIS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Knäreds IK   11-2 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Sperlingsholms IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-01 19:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Skuggan BoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Skottorps IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Knäreds IK - Skogaby BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Ysby BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - IS Örnia   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 14:00 Roj Ava FF - BK Walldia   4-9 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-06 13:00 Skottorps IF - Laholms FK Akademi   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 IS Örnia - Knäreds IK   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Sperlingsholms IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skuggan BoIS - Unnaryds GoIF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Roj Ava FF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Walldia - Halmstad Inter FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-10 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Skottorps IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 14:00 Roj Ava FF - Skuggan BoIS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Halmstad Inter FC - Ysby BK   0-7     [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - IS Örnia   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Skogaby BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-13 19:00 Knäreds IK - Våxtorps BoIS   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-15 19:00 Skogaby BK - Unnaryds GoIF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - BK Walldia   13-3 (6-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Sperlingsholms IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Roj Ava FF   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Halmstad Inter FC   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 13:00 IS Örnia - Laholms FK Akademi   0-11 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-21 19:00 BK Walldia - Skuggan BoIS   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Halmstad Inter FC - Skottorps IF   0-13     [mer info]
19:00 Unnaryds GoIF - IS Örnia   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Knäreds IK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Roj Ava FF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Våxtorps BoIS   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-06-22 19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Laholms FK Akademi   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 IS Örnia - Unnaryds GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Knäreds IK - Sperlingsholms IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 Skottorps IF - Halmstad Inter FC   18-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - BK Walldia   7-3 (3-3)   [mer info]
2017-07-02 14:00 Roj Ava FF - Skogaby BK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-05-24 19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Våxtorps BoIS   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 BK Walldia - Ysby BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-07-25 19:00 Roj Ava FF - Skottorps IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-26 19:00 Halmstad Inter FC - Skuggan BoIS   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
2017-07-28 19:00 Laholms FK Akademi - IS Örnia   13-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-29 14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Skogaby BK   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-02 18:30 Skuggan BoIS - Roj Ava FF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Knäreds IK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IS Örnia - Sperlingsholms IF   0-10 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Skogaby BK - Laholms FK Akademi   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Unnaryds GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Halmstad Inter FC   11-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-07-05 19:00 Halmstad Inter FC - BK Walldia   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Knäreds IK - IS Örnia   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Skottorps IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 13:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Skogaby BK   10-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Skuggan BoIS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 14:00 Roj Ava FF - Ysby BK   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-07-08 14:00 BK Walldia - Roj Ava FF   5-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Skogaby BK - Knäreds IK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skottorps IF - Sperlingsholms IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ysby BK - Unnaryds GoIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 11:00 Skuggan BoIS - Laholms FK Akademi   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 13:00 IS Örnia - Våxtorps BoIS   5-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-08-15 18:30 Laholms FK Akademi - Ysby BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-16 18:45 Knäreds IK - Skottorps IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Våxtorps BoIS - Skogaby BK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Unnaryds GoIF - BK Walldia   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Skuggan BoIS   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Roj Ava FF - Halmstad Inter FC   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-05-20 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Knäreds IK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:30 Ysby BK - Sperlingsholms IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 13:00 Skottorps IF - Våxtorps BoIS   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skogaby BK - IS Örnia   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - Laholms FK Akademi   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 16:00 Halmstad Inter FC - Unnaryds GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-08-24 18:15 Laholms FK Akademi - Halmstad Inter FC   13-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Unnaryds GoIF - Roj Ava FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:15 Knäreds IK - Ysby BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IS Örnia - Skottorps IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Sperlingsholms IF - BK Walldia   13-0 (8-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Skuggan BoIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-08-31 18:00 Roj Ava FF - Laholms FK Akademi   0-13 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - IS Örnia   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Skottorps IF - Skogaby BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Våxtorps BoIS   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Walldia - Knäreds IK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 16:00 Halmstad Inter FC - Sperlingsholms IF   0-20 (0-7)   [mer info]
Omgång 23
2017-09-08 18:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Roj Ava FF   18-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - BK Walldia   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skogaby BK - Skuggan BoIS   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Unnaryds GoIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 13:00 IS Örnia - Ysby BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Knäreds IK - Halmstad Inter FC   2-3     [mer info]
Omgång 24
2017-09-16 12:00 Skuggan BoIS - Skottorps IF   5-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Skogaby BK   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Sperlingsholms IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-20 19:00 Halmstad Inter FC - Våxtorps BoIS   1-11 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 BK Walldia - IS Örnia   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-25 18:30 Roj Ava FF - Knäreds IK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 25
2017-09-23 13:00 Sperlingsholms IF - Laholms FK Akademi   2-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Våxtorps BoIS - Roj Ava FF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skogaby BK - BK Walldia   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - Ysby BK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Knäreds IK - Unnaryds GoIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 13:00 IS Örnia - Halmstad Inter FC   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 26
2017-09-30 11:00 Laholms FK Akademi - Knäreds IK   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ysby BK - Skuggan BoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skottorps IF - BK Walldia   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Halmstad Inter FC - Skogaby BK   3-4     [mer info]
14:00 Roj Ava FF - IS Örnia   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Unnaryds GoIF - Våxtorps BoIS   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]