Division IV, Sydvästra - 2017

1. IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 22 17 4 1 53 - 18 55
2. FBK Balkan 22 17 3 2 66 - 19 54
3. Malmö City FC 22 15 2 5 76 - 42 47
4. GIF Nike 22 14 4 4 64 - 24 46
5. KSF Kosova IF 22 11 3 8 48 - 37 36
6. BK Flagg 22 11 2 9 59 - 38 35
7. Åkarps IF 22 10 2 10 48 - 43 32
8. FC Trelleborg 22 9 2 11 51 - 51 29
9. BK Höllviken 22 5 2 15 31 - 50 17
10. MF Pelister 22 3 4 15 39 - 81 13
11. ÖT Smygehuk FF 22 3 3 16 23 - 75 12
12. NK Croatia 22 0 3 19 19 - 99 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-07 19:00 FBK Balkan - MF Pelister   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-08 13:00 BK Höllviken - Åkarps IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - KSF Kosova IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - BK Flagg   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - Malmö City FC   3-0     [mer info]
2017-04-09 13:00 FC Trelleborg - NK Croatia   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-14 14:00 Åkarps IF - FBK Balkan   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-15 13:00 BK Flagg - BK Höllviken   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö City FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - FC Trelleborg   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-16 14:00 NK Croatia - GIF Nike   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-09 19:00 KSF Kosova IF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-21 19:00 FBK Balkan - BK Flagg   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 13:00 BK Höllviken - ÖT Smygehuk FF   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - NK Croatia   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Trelleborg - Åkarps IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Kosova IF - Malmö City FC   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - MF Pelister   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-29 13:00 BK Höllviken - FBK Balkan   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - FC Trelleborg   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - GIF Nike   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Malmö City FC   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 NK Croatia - KSF Kosova IF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-05 18:30 Malmö City FC - NK Croatia   6-2     [mer info]
19:00 FBK Balkan - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 KSF Kosova IF - MF Pelister   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Åkarps IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - BK Flagg   1-1     [mer info]
2017-05-07 13:00 FC Trelleborg - BK Höllviken   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-12 19:00 FBK Balkan - FC Trelleborg   4-0     [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 BK Flagg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Höllviken - GIF Nike   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - Malmö City FC   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - KSF Kosova IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - NK Croatia   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-19 19:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - BK Höllviken   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 KSF Kosova IF - BK Flagg   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmö City FC - Åkarps IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 NK Croatia - MF Pelister   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:00 FC Trelleborg - ÖT Smygehuk FF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - FBK Balkan   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-23 19:00 BK Höllviken - KSF Kosova IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FBK Balkan - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 18:30 BK Flagg - Malmö City FC   1-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Trelleborg - GIF Nike   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Åkarps IF - NK Croatia   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - MF Pelister   0-7     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-26 19:00 KSF Kosova IF - FBK Balkan   1-2     [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 Malmö City FC - BK Höllviken   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - Åkarps IF   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - ÖT Smygehuk FF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Trelleborg   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 NK Croatia - BK Flagg   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-02 19:00 FBK Balkan - Malmö City FC   4-1     [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 BK Flagg - MF Pelister   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Trelleborg - KSF Kosova IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - Åkarps IF   0-0     [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   0-0     [mer info]
2017-06-04 13:00 BK Höllviken - NK Croatia   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-09 19:00 NK Croatia - FBK Balkan   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 KSF Kosova IF - GIF Nike   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö City FC - FC Trelleborg   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - BK Höllviken   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - BK Flagg   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - ÖT Smygehuk FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-15 19:00 BK Flagg - ÖT Smygehuk FF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 KSF Kosova IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 14:00 Malmö City FC - GIF Nike   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - BK Höllviken   2-1     [mer info]
2017-06-18 14:00 MF Pelister - FBK Balkan   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-29 18:30 NK Croatia - FC Trelleborg   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-21 19:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Malmö City FC   1-1     [mer info]
2017-06-22 18:30 BK Höllviken - BK Flagg   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FBK Balkan - Åkarps IF   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Trelleborg - MF Pelister   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 GIF Nike - NK Croatia   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - KSF Kosova IF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-06-26 19:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - BK Höllviken   2-0     [mer info]
2017-08-05 14:00 BK Flagg - FBK Balkan   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö City FC - KSF Kosova IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - GIF Nike   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - FC Trelleborg   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 NK Croatia - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   1-7 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-11 19:00 FBK Balkan - BK Höllviken   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmö City FC - ÖT Smygehuk FF   7-1     [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 FC Trelleborg - BK Flagg   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Kosova IF - NK Croatia   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - Åkarps IF   2-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - MF Pelister   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-18 18:30 NK Croatia - Malmö City FC   3-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 13:00 BK Höllviken - FC Trelleborg   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Flagg - GIF Nike   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - KSF Kosova IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - FBK Balkan   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 18:30 FC Trelleborg - FBK Balkan   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 NK Croatia - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - BK Flagg   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Kosova IF - Åkarps IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö City FC - MF Pelister   10-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 GIF Nike - BK Höllviken   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 19:00 FBK Balkan - GIF Nike   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 BK Flagg - KSF Kosova IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 14:00 BK Höllviken - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - NK Croatia   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - Malmö City FC   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - FC Trelleborg   3-8 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-08 19:00 Malmö City FC - BK Flagg   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FBK Balkan   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 GIF Nike - FC Trelleborg   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Kosova IF - BK Höllviken   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 NK Croatia - Åkarps IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - ÖT Smygehuk FF   8-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-15 19:00 FBK Balkan - KSF Kosova IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 13:00 BK Höllviken - Malmö City FC   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Trelleborg - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - MF Pelister   5-2     [mer info]
14:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - GIF Nike   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Flagg - NK Croatia   15-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-22 19:00 Malmö City FC - FBK Balkan   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-23 13:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - GIF Nike   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Kosova IF - FC Trelleborg   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 MF Pelister - BK Flagg   2-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åkarps IF - ÖT Smygehuk FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 NK Croatia - BK Höllviken   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 13:00 BK Flagg - Åkarps IF   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Höllviken - MF Pelister   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 FBK Balkan - NK Croatia   5-1     [mer info]
13:00 FC Trelleborg - Malmö City FC   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 GIF Nike - KSF Kosova IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 ÖT Smygehuk FF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]