Division IV, Östra - 2017

1. Tomelilla IF 22 15 3 4 60 - 22 48
2. IFK Osby 22 14 3 5 59 - 31 45
3. Staffanstorp United FC 22 13 4 5 64 - 37 43
4. IFK Simrishamn 22 13 3 6 51 - 35 42
5. Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 22 11 4 7 46 - 33 37
6. Rydsgårds AIF 22 10 4 8 48 - 45 34
7. Veberöds AIF 22 9 4 9 36 - 40 31
8. Önneköps IF 22 9 3 10 34 - 38 30
9. Hanaskogs IS 22 8 4 10 41 - 41 28
10. Snogeröds IF 22 7 2 13 37 - 56 23
11. Öja FF 22 3 1 18 26 - 76 10
12. Åhus Horna BK 22 2 1 19 17 - 65 7

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-08 13:00 Snogeröds IF - IFK Osby   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Veberöds AIF - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF   2-0     [mer info]
14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Önneköps IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Staffanstorp United FC - Hanaskogs IS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tomelilla IF - Åhus Horna BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-10 19:00 IFK Simrishamn - Öja FF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-14 12:00 Hanaskogs IS - Veberöds AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åhus Horna BK - Snogeröds IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Önneköps IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Rydsgårds AIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-15 13:00 IFK Simrishamn - Staffanstorp United FC   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 15:00 IFK Osby - Öja FF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-21 18:30 Önneköps IF - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 13:00 Snogeröds IF - Tomelilla IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - Åhus Horna BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Veberöds AIF - IFK Simrishamn   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Hanaskogs IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Staffanstorp United FC - IFK Osby   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-28 19:00 Hanaskogs IS - Önneköps IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Simrishamn - Rydsgårds AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 13:00 Snogeröds IF - Öja FF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Osby - Veberöds AIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åhus Horna BK - Staffanstorp United FC   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-05 19:00 Öja FF - Tomelilla IF   0-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Staffanstorp United FC - Snogeröds IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Önneköps IF - IFK Simrishamn   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Hanaskogs IS   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Veberöds AIF - Åhus Horna BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - IFK Osby   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-11 19:00 Öja FF - Staffanstorp United FC   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Snogeröds IF - Veberöds AIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Osby - Önneköps IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 IFK Simrishamn - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Hanaskogs IS   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Åhus Horna BK - Rydsgårds AIF   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-19 18:45 Veberöds AIF - Öja FF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Staffanstorp United FC - Tomelilla IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Önneköps IF - Åhus Horna BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - IFK Osby   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Rydsgårds AIF - Snogeröds IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Hanaskogs IS - IFK Simrishamn   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-23 19:00 Åhus Horna BK - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Snogeröds IF - Önneköps IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Öja FF - Rydsgårds AIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Staffanstorp United FC - Veberöds AIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tomelilla IF - IFK Simrishamn   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:00 IFK Osby - Hanaskogs IS   2-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-26 19:00 Veberöds AIF - Tomelilla IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Önneköps IF - Öja FF   4-1     [mer info]
19:30 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Snogeröds IF   4-3     [mer info]
19:30 IFK Osby - IFK Simrishamn   6-0     [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Staffanstorp United FC   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Åhus Horna BK - Hanaskogs IS   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-01 19:00 Veberöds AIF - Rydsgårds AIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Åhus Horna BK - IFK Simrishamn   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Staffanstorp United FC - Önneköps IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Snogeröds IF - Hanaskogs IS   0-1     [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 Tomelilla IF - IFK Osby   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Öja FF - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-08 19:15 Önneköps IF - Veberöds AIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Tomelilla IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Osby - Åhus Horna BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Simrishamn - Snogeröds IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Staffanstorp United FC   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Hanaskogs IS - Öja FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-16 19:00 Önneköps IF - Rydsgårds AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 IFK Osby - Snogeröds IF   4-2     [mer info]
2017-06-17 16:00 Hanaskogs IS - Staffanstorp United FC   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 14:00 Åhus Horna BK - Tomelilla IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Veberöds AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-16 18:45 Öja FF - IFK Simrishamn   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-21 19:00 Staffanstorp United FC - IFK Simrishamn   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Önneköps IF - Tomelilla IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Veberöds AIF - Hanaskogs IS   5-3     [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:15 Öja FF - IFK Osby   1-2     [mer info]
19:30 Snogeröds IF - Åhus Horna BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Rydsgårds AIF - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-04 19:00 IFK Simrishamn - Veberöds AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 13:00 IFK Osby - Staffanstorp United FC   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åhus Horna BK - Öja FF   1-3     [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Snogeröds IF   8-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 15:00 Hanaskogs IS - Rydsgårds AIF   1-1     [mer info]
2017-08-23 18:45 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Önneköps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-10 19:00 Rydsgårds AIF - IFK Simrishamn   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Önneköps IF - Hanaskogs IS   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 Veberöds AIF - IFK Osby   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Öja FF - Snogeröds IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Staffanstorp United FC - Åhus Horna BK   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 15:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Tomelilla IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-17 18:30 Hanaskogs IS - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 12:00 Snogeröds IF - Staffanstorp United FC   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IFK Osby - Rydsgårds AIF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Åhus Horna BK - Veberöds AIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Simrishamn - Önneköps IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Öja FF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-26 13:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - IFK Simrishamn   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Veberöds AIF - Snogeröds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Åhus Horna BK   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Önneköps IF - IFK Osby   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Staffanstorp United FC - Öja FF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 15:00 Hanaskogs IS - Tomelilla IF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 18:30 Åhus Horna BK - Önneköps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 13:00 Snogeröds IF - Rydsgårds AIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Simrishamn - Hanaskogs IS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Staffanstorp United FC   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Öja FF - Veberöds AIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 IFK Osby - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-08 18:15 Önneköps IF - Snogeröds IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Veberöds AIF - Staffanstorp United FC   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 13:00 Hanaskogs IS - IFK Osby   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Öja FF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Simrishamn - Tomelilla IF   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Åhus Horna BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 12:00 Snogeröds IF - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
14:00 Öja FF - Önneköps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Simrishamn - IFK Osby   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Tomelilla IF - Veberöds AIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Staffanstorp United FC - Rydsgårds AIF   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hanaskogs IS - Åhus Horna BK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 13:00 IFK Osby - Tomelilla IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Rydsgårds AIF - Veberöds AIF   6-2     [mer info]
14:00 Önneköps IF - Staffanstorp United FC   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Simrishamn - Åhus Horna BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Öja FF   3-5 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 15:00 Hanaskogs IS - Snogeröds IF   5-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 13:00 Åhus Horna BK - IFK Osby   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Snogeröds IF - IFK Simrishamn   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Öja FF - Hanaskogs IS   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Staffanstorp United FC - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Veberöds AIF - Önneköps IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tomelilla IF - Rydsgårds AIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]