Division V, Nordvästra - 2017

1. Bjuvstorps FF 22 16 2 4 73 - 31 50
2. Västra Karups IF 22 14 1 7 62 - 39 43
3. Ekets GoIF 22 13 2 7 45 - 37 41
4. Kullavägens BK 22 12 2 8 46 - 29 38
5. Perstorp Bälinge IK 22 11 3 8 59 - 38 36
6. Skäldervikens IF 22 9 3 10 38 - 47 30
7. Grevie GIK 22 8 4 10 37 - 38 28
8. Jonstorps IF 22 8 3 11 37 - 47 27
9. Ljungbyheds IF 22 7 5 10 41 - 41 26
10. Förslövs IF 22 7 1 14 28 - 62 22
11. IFK Rössjöholm 22 5 5 12 25 - 38 20
12. FC Örkelljunga 22 6 1 15 18 - 62 19

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-08 14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Perstorp Bälinge IK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-09 13:00 Förslövs IF - Jonstorps IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Karups IF - Kullavägens BK   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Grevie GIK - Ekets GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Bjuvstorps FF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - IFK Rössjöholm   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-14 14:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Grevie GIK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - IFK Rössjöholm   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Västra Karups IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Bjuvstorps FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Ljungbyheds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Jonstorps IF - FC Örkelljunga   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-22 14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Ekets GoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Bjuvstorps FF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - IFK Rössjöholm   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Grevie GIK   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Kullavägens BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-24 18:30 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Jonstorps IF   0-1     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-29 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Förslövs IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - FC Örkelljunga   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Skäldervikens IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - Ljungbyheds IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Perstorp Bälinge IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-01 15:00 Jonstorps IF - Grevie GIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-05 18:30 Skäldervikens IF - Västra Karups IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Förslövs IF - Ekets GoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 14:00 Jonstorps IF - IFK Rössjöholm   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Kullavägens BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Bjuvstorps FF   2-3     [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Grevie GIK   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-12 19:00 Ekets GoIF - FC Örkelljunga   6-1     [mer info]
19:00 Västra Karups IF - Förslövs IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Jonstorps IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kullavägens BK - Perstorp Bälinge IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grevie GIK - IFK Rössjöholm   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Skäldervikens IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-19 19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Bjuvstorps FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:00 Förslövs IF - Ljungbyheds IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Västra Karups IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Kullavägens BK   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Grevie GIK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 14:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Ekets GoIF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-25 14:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Västra Karups IF   2-5     [mer info]
14:00 Kullavägens BK - IFK Rössjöholm   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Grevie GIK - Bjuvstorps FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Jonstorps IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - FC Örkelljunga   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Förslövs IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-30 19:00 Förslövs IF - Grevie GIK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Ekets GoIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Kullavägens BK   2-1     [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 FC Örkelljunga - Skäldervikens IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Ljungbyheds IF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Jonstorps IF - Västra Karups IF   0-5     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-02 19:00 Ekets GoIF - Bjuvstorps FF   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Förslövs IF - FC Örkelljunga   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Grevie GIK - Kullavägens BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 15:00 Västra Karups IF - IFK Rössjöholm   4-0     [mer info]
2017-06-04 14:00 Skäldervikens IF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   1-4     [mer info]
15:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Jonstorps IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-07 19:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Västra Karups IF   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Jonstorps IF - Skäldervikens IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Ljungbyheds IF   2-2     [mer info]
2017-06-11 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Ekets GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 FC Örkelljunga - Grevie GIK   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Förslövs IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-14 19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Skäldervikens IF   4-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:30 Kullavägens BK - Västra Karups IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 13:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - FC Örkelljunga   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Förslövs IF   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Ljungbyheds IF   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - Grevie GIK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-21 19:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Skäldervikens IF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Örkelljunga - Jonstorps IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Grevie GIK - Perstorp Bälinge IK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Ljungbyheds IF - Kullavägens BK   2-3     [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Förslövs IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Västra Karups IF - Ekets GoIF   5-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-06-28 19:00 Jonstorps IF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Rössjöholm - FC Örkelljunga   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Grevie GIK - Västra Karups IF   1-2     [mer info]
2017-08-06 15:00 Ekets GoIF - Ljungbyheds IF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 19:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Förslövs IF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-16 18:45 Kullavägens BK - Skäldervikens IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-11 18:30 Skäldervikens IF - Ekets GoIF   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Grevie GIK - Jonstorps IF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 13:00 Förslövs IF - Kullavägens BK   0-6     [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Västra Karups IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Bjuvstorps FF   1-4     [mer info]
14:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - IFK Rössjöholm   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-17 19:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   1-1     [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:30 Västra Karups IF - Skäldervikens IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Rössjöholm - Jonstorps IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 14:00 Grevie GIK - Ljungbyheds IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 15:00 Ekets GoIF - Förslövs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 18:30 Kullavägens BK - FC Örkelljunga   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 18:30 Förslövs IF - Västra Karups IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Grevie GIK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 13:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Kullavägens BK   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Ekets GoIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Skäldervikens IF - Ljungbyheds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Jonstorps IF - Bjuvstorps FF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-02 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Jonstorps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ekets GoIF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Förslövs IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - IFK Rössjöholm   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Grevie GIK - Skäldervikens IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västra Karups IF - FC Örkelljunga   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-09 13:30 Västra Karups IF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   4-8 (3-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Förslövs IF - Skäldervikens IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Ljungbyheds IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Jonstorps IF - Ekets GoIF   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Kullavägens BK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Grevie GIK   4-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 14:00 Grevie GIK - Förslövs IF   4-0     [mer info]
2017-09-17 13:00 Kullavägens BK - Bjuvstorps FF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Karups IF - Jonstorps IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skäldervikens IF - FC Örkelljunga   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekets GoIF - IFK Rössjöholm   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-24 13:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK - Skäldervikens IF   6-3     [mer info]
13:00 Kullavägens BK - Grevie GIK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 FC Örkelljunga - Förslövs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Ekets GoIF   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 IFK Rössjöholm - Västra Karups IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Jonstorps IF - Ljungbyheds IF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 13:00 Ekets GoIF - Kullavägens BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Västra Karups IF - Bjuvstorps FF   6-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Ljungbyheds IF - IFK Rössjöholm   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Skäldervikens IF - Jonstorps IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Förslövs IF - Perstorp Bälinge IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Grevie GIK - FC Örkelljunga   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]