Division V, Västra - 2017

1. FK Besa 22 18 3 1 67 - 30 57
2. Fortuna FF 22 15 4 3 71 - 26 49
3. Croatia Helsingborg KIF 22 14 3 5 62 - 35 45
4. Teknologkårens IF LTH 22 10 6 6 45 - 30 36
5. Helsingborgs AIS 22 10 3 9 46 - 47 33
6. Stehags AIF 22 9 5 8 46 - 45 32
7. Linero IF 22 9 3 10 46 - 53 30
8. BK Fram 22 9 2 11 43 - 54 29
9. Borstahusens BK 22 8 4 10 46 - 37 28
10. Teckomatorps SK 22 6 5 11 34 - 40 23
11. Lunds BoIS 22 3 1 18 20 - 61 10
12. Asmundtorps IF 22 0 3 19 18 - 86 3

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-08 14:00 Borstahusens BK - Teknologkårens IF LTH   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - BK Fram   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Fortuna FF - Helsingborgs AIS   2-3     [mer info]
14:00 Teckomatorps SK - Asmundtorps IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - FK Besa   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Lunds BoIS   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-12 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Linero IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-13 19:00 Teckomatorps SK - Helsingborgs AIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:10 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Stehags AIF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-04-14 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Borstahusens BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-16 15:30 FK Besa - Fortuna FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 14:00 BK Fram - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-20 19:00 Fortuna FF - Lunds BoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 12:30 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Helsingborgs AIS - FK Besa   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Teckomatorps SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Asmundtorps IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - BK Fram   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-28 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Helsingborgs AIS   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Linero IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Stehags AIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - Fortuna FF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Teckomatorps SK - FK Besa   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-05 18:45 Stehags AIF - Teckomatorps SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Linero IF - Asmundtorps IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fortuna FF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 13:00 Helsingborgs AIS - BK Fram   5-1     [mer info]
15:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Borstahusens BK   6-1     [mer info]
2017-05-07 15:30 FK Besa - Lunds BoIS   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-12 18:30 Asmundtorps IF - Fortuna FF   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:30 BK Fram - FK Besa   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Borstahusens BK - Linero IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Stehags AIF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Helsingborgs AIS   6-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Teckomatorps SK - Lunds BoIS   WO  
Omgång 7
2017-05-19 19:00 Linero IF - Stehags AIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fortuna FF - Borstahusens BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - BK Fram   0-3 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 12:30 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Teckomatorps SK   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Asmundtorps IF   7-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 15:30 FK Besa - Teknologkårens IF LTH   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-25 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - FK Besa   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Stehags AIF - Fortuna FF   0-4     [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 Borstahusens BK - Helsingborgs AIS   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Teckomatorps SK - BK Fram   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Linero IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 14:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Lunds BoIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-30 19:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Stehags AIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 Linero IF - Teckomatorps SK   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Fortuna FF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 FK Besa - Borstahusens BK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Asmundtorps IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 BK Fram - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-01 19:30 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Helsingborgs AIS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Teckomatorps SK - Teknologkårens IF LTH   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-03 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - BK Fram   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Stehags AIF - FK Besa   2-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Lunds BoIS   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Fortuna FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-06 13:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Asmundtorps IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 13:00 Lunds BoIS - Stehags AIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - Borstahusens BK   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Linero IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 FK Besa - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-13 19:00 Fortuna FF - Teckomatorps SK   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-05-09 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Borstahusens BK   1-1     [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Asmundtorps IF - Teckomatorps SK   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 BK Fram - Stehags AIF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 13:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Fortuna FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:30 Lunds BoIS - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   2-4     [mer info]
2017-06-18 15:30 FK Besa - Linero IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-20 19:00 Stehags AIF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Borstahusens BK - Asmundtorps IF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Linero IF - Lunds BoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Teckomatorps SK   2-1     [mer info]
2017-06-25 13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - BK Fram   4-2     [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Fortuna FF - FK Besa   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-06-29 19:00 BK Fram - Linero IF   2-0     [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Teckomatorps SK - Borstahusens BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Stehags AIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 19:00 Lunds BoIS - Fortuna FF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-19 19:30 FK Besa - Helsingborgs AIS   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-26 19:15 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-11 18:30 Stehags AIF - Borstahusens BK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 13:00 Fortuna FF - BK Fram   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Lunds BoIS   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Asmundtorps IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:30 FK Besa - Teckomatorps SK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-15 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Fortuna FF   2-2     [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:30 Borstahusens BK - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 BK Fram - Helsingborgs AIS   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Asmundtorps IF - Linero IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - FK Besa   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 15:00 Teckomatorps SK - Stehags AIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 19:00 Linero IF - Borstahusens BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fortuna FF - Asmundtorps IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Teckomatorps SK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 14:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Stehags AIF   4-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:30 FK Besa - BK Fram   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-02 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Helsingborgs AIS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - Fortuna FF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Linero IF   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Fram - Lunds BoIS   5-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Teckomatorps SK - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 16:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - FK Besa   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-09 13:00 Fortuna FF - Stehags AIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Borstahusens BK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds BoIS - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Linero IF - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   0-3     [mer info]
2017-09-10 13:00 BK Fram - Teckomatorps SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:30 FK Besa - Asmundtorps IF   4-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-15 19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - BK Fram   5-0     [mer info]
2017-09-16 15:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - Fortuna FF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Lunds BoIS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Teckomatorps SK - Linero IF   2-4 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Borstahusens BK - FK Besa   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Stehags AIF - Helsingborgs AIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-21 19:00 Fortuna FF - Linero IF   5-0     [mer info]
2017-09-22 19:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Croatia Helsingborg KIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lunds BoIS - Borstahusens BK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Teckomatorps SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 13:00 BK Fram - Asmundtorps IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 FK Besa - Stehags AIF   4-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 13:00 Asmundtorps IF - Teknologkårens IF LTH   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Borstahusens BK - BK Fram   6-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Stehags AIF - Lunds BoIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Croatia Helsingborg KIF - FK Besa   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Linero IF - Helsingborgs AIS   4-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Teckomatorps SK - Fortuna FF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]