Division VI, Nordvästra - 2017

1. Brunnby FF 22 17 1 4 91 - 35 52
2. IF Salamis 22 17 0 5 83 - 27 51
3. FC Kopparmöllan 22 15 3 4 64 - 30 48
4. Munka/Ljungby IF 22 14 3 5 57 - 29 45
5. Båstads GIF 22 11 4 7 54 - 34 37
6. Strövelstorps GIF 22 9 4 9 47 - 61 31
7. Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF 22 9 3 10 34 - 39 30
8. Allerums GIF 22 5 4 13 31 - 55 19
9. Väsby FK 22 4 4 14 35 - 74 16
10. Hjärnarps GIF 22 2 8 12 43 - 70 14
11. Vedby/Rönne IF 22 0 1 21 22 - 125 1
12. Vegeholms IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-07 19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Strövelstorps GIF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-08 14:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Allerums GIF - Väsby FK   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - IF Salamis   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-09 14:00 Brunnby FF - Båstads GIF   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-13 18:30 Vedby/Rönne IF - Hjärnarps GIF   1-9 (0-5)   [mer info]
2017-04-14 13:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Allerums GIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-15 14:00 IF Salamis - Brunnby FF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Strövelstorps GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-16 15:00 Väsby FK - Munka/Ljungby IF   1-5     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-21 18:30 Allerums GIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   WO  
19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 14:00 Brunnby FF - FC Kopparmöllan   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Strövelstorps GIF - Väsby FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 14:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Båstads GIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-29 14:00 IF Salamis - Hjärnarps GIF   7-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Allerums GIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Strövelstorps GIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Väsby FK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-30 14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Munka/Ljungby IF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-04 19:00 Allerums GIF - IF Salamis   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Strövelstorps GIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Båstads GIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 14:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Brunnby FF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 15:00 Väsby FK - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-13 14:00 IF Salamis - Munka/Ljungby IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF - Allerums GIF   4-0     [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Strövelstorps GIF   3-3     [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   3-1     [mer info]
2017-05-14 14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Väsby FK   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-19 19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Brunnby FF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   8-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:00 Hjärnarps GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   2-2     [mer info]
15:00 Strövelstorps GIF - IF Salamis   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 15:00 Väsby FK - Båstads GIF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-24 18:30 Hjärnarps GIF - Allerums GIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Brunnby FF - Strövelstorps GIF   4-2     [mer info]
19:00 Båstads GIF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Vedby/Rönne IF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-05-25 14:00 IF Salamis - Väsby FK   4-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-26 19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Hjärnarps GIF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 13:00 Allerums GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - IF Salamis   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 15:00 Väsby FK - Brunnby FF   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Båstads GIF   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-02 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Strövelstorps GIF   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Allerums GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 Brunnby FF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Båstads GIF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-13 19:00 IF Salamis - Vedby/Rönne IF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-06 15:00 Båstads GIF - IF Salamis   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Brunnby FF   0-7     [mer info]
2017-06-11 15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - FC Kopparmöllan   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-13 18:30 Strövelstorps GIF - Allerums GIF   3-3     [mer info]
19:00 Väsby FK - Hjärnarps GIF   4-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-17 14:00 Båstads GIF - Brunnby FF   3-4     [mer info]
15:00 IF Salamis - FC Kopparmöllan   3-2     [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Hjärnarps GIF   3-1     [mer info]
2017-06-18 14:00 Strövelstorps GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Väsby FK - Allerums GIF   7-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-21 19:00 Allerums GIF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Strövelstorps GIF   5-0     [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Väsby FK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Brunnby FF - IF Salamis   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   7-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-06-28 19:00 Väsby FK - Strövelstorps GIF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Brunnby FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Allerums GIF   0-4     [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Hjärnarps GIF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-09-13 19:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   1-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-11 18:30 Hjärnarps GIF - IF Salamis   0-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Vedby/Rönne IF   6-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 15:00 Väsby FK - FC Kopparmöllan   1-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 18:45 Strövelstorps GIF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   1-0     [mer info]
2017-08-24 19:00 Allerums GIF - Båstads GIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-19 14:00 IF Salamis - Allerums GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Brunnby FF - Hjärnarps GIF   5-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Strövelstorps GIF   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Väsby FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 18:30 Väsby FK - Vedby/Rönne IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - IF Salamis   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 13:00 Allerums GIF - Brunnby FF   OW  
14:00 Strövelstorps GIF - Båstads GIF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 18:15 IF Salamis - Strövelstorps GIF   12-2 (7-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 14:00 Brunnby FF - Munka/Ljungby IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Väsby FK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Hjärnarps GIF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-07 18:00 Allerums GIF - Hjärnarps GIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 18:00 Väsby FK - IF Salamis   OW  
18:15 Vedby/Rönne IF - FC Kopparmöllan   1-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 14:00 Strövelstorps GIF - Brunnby FF   1-6     [mer info]
14:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Båstads GIF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 14:00 IF Salamis - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Munka/Ljungby IF   0-6     [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - Vedby/Rönne IF   7-3     [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Allerums GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 12:00 Brunnby FF - Väsby FK   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 13:00 Vedby/Rönne IF - IF Salamis   0-9 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Strövelstorps GIF - Hjärnarps GIF   4-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Brunnby FF   0-7     [mer info]
14:00 Båstads GIF - FC Kopparmöllan   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Munka/Ljungby IF - Allerums GIF   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 15:00 IF Salamis - Båstads GIF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Brunnby FF - Vedby/Rönne IF   10-0     [mer info]
15:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Väsby FK   1-1     [mer info]
15:00 Allerums GIF - Strövelstorps GIF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Kopparmöllan - Munka/Ljungby IF   4-1     [mer info]