Division VI, Västra - 2017

1. IK Bergandy 22 18 1 3 83 - 27 55
2. Gantofta IF 22 17 2 3 88 - 26 53
3. Bosna FF 22 15 2 5 75 - 35 47
4. Hyllinge GIF 22 12 6 4 76 - 39 42
5. BK Landora 22 13 2 7 92 - 47 41
6. Hasslarps BK 22 13 2 7 82 - 67 41
7. Medina IF 22 10 2 10 49 - 51 32
8. Vallåkra IF 22 6 3 13 42 - 75 21
9. Ekeby GIF 22 5 3 14 25 - 57 18
10. HF Olympia 22 3 3 16 28 - 91 12
11. Härslövs IK 22 3 2 17 21 - 77 11
12. FK Bosna 22 3 0 19 37 - 106 9

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-08 13:00 Hyllinge GIF - Härslövs IK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - BK Landora   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Bergandy - Hasslarps BK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - FK Bosna   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vallåkra IF - Medina IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-09 15:30 Ekeby GIF - Bosna FF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-14 12:00 Härslövs IK - Ekeby GIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna FF - HF Olympia   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-15 13:00 Medina IF - Hyllinge GIF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Landora - IK Bergandy   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslarps BK - Gantofta IF   2-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 12:00 FK Bosna - Vallåkra IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-22 12:00 FK Bosna - Hasslarps BK   1-11 (1-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Hyllinge GIF - Vallåkra IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Medina IF - Ekeby GIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Härslövs IK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Bergandy - Bosna FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - BK Landora   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-28 18:30 Vallåkra IF - Hasslarps BK   0-8 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna FF - Gantofta IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 11:30 BK Landora - FK Bosna   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Medina IF - HF Olympia   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Hyllinge GIF - Ekeby GIF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - IK Bergandy   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-06 12:00 FK Bosna - Bosna FF   0-4     [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Hyllinge GIF   3-10 (2-5)   [mer info]
13:00 IK Bergandy - Medina IF   2-1     [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Härslövs IK   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslarps BK - BK Landora   3-2     [mer info]
2017-05-07 15:30 Ekeby GIF - Vallåkra IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-12 19:00 Bosna FF - Hasslarps BK   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Vallåkra IF - BK Landora   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Medina IF - Gantofta IF   2-0     [mer info]
13:00 Hyllinge GIF - IK Bergandy   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - FK Bosna   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-14 15:30 Ekeby GIF - HF Olympia   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-20 12:00 FK Bosna - Medina IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Landora - Bosna FF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Hyllinge GIF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslarps BK - Härslövs IK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-21 15:00 IK Bergandy - Ekeby GIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 HF Olympia - Vallåkra IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-23 19:00 Hyllinge GIF - FK Bosna   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 18:45 Ekeby GIF - Gantofta IF   0-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Medina IF - Hasslarps BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - IK Bergandy   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Härslövs IK - BK Landora   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vallåkra IF - Bosna FF   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-27 13:00 Hyllinge GIF - Hasslarps BK   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - HF Olympia   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Bergandy - Vallåkra IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 12:00 FK Bosna - Ekeby GIF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Bosna FF - Härslövs IK   9-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-30 19:00 BK Landora - Medina IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-02 19:00 Vallåkra IF - Härslövs IK   1-1     [mer info]
2017-06-03 13:00 Medina IF - Bosna FF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hyllinge GIF - BK Landora   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - FK Bosna   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Bergandy - Gantofta IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 15:30 Ekeby GIF - Hasslarps BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-07 19:15 BK Landora - Ekeby GIF   5-1     [mer info]
2017-06-10 12:00 FK Bosna - IK Bergandy   1-11 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Vallåkra IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslarps BK - HF Olympia   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 12:00 Härslövs IK - Medina IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Bosna FF - Hyllinge GIF   3-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-16 19:00 FK Bosna - Gantofta IF   1-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna FF - Ekeby GIF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Härslövs IK - Hyllinge GIF   0-5     [mer info]
2017-06-17 13:00 Medina IF - Vallåkra IF   WO  
13:00 BK Landora - HF Olympia   5-0     [mer info]
14:00 Hasslarps BK - IK Bergandy   4-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-22 19:00 Hyllinge GIF - Medina IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekeby GIF - Härslövs IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HF Olympia - Bosna FF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 IK Bergandy - BK Landora   5-1     [mer info]
19:00 Gantofta IF - Hasslarps BK   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vallåkra IF - FK Bosna   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-06-26 19:00 Hasslarps BK - FK Bosna   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 BK Landora - Gantofta IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna FF - IK Bergandy   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Vallåkra IF - Hyllinge GIF   4-4     [mer info]
2017-08-05 13:00 Ekeby GIF - Medina IF   0-1     [mer info]
2017-08-06 14:00 Härslövs IK - HF Olympia   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-06-28 19:00 Hasslarps BK - Vallåkra IF   3-9     [mer info]
2017-08-12 12:00 FK Bosna - BK Landora   2-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Medina IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Bosna FF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 15:30 Ekeby GIF - Hyllinge GIF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 19:00 IK Bergandy - Härslövs IK   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-19 13:00 Medina IF - IK Bergandy   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hyllinge GIF - HF Olympia   10-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Landora - Hasslarps BK   12-4 (5-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Bosna FF - FK Bosna   6-5 (3-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Härslövs IK - Gantofta IF   OW  
2017-08-21 18:30 Vallåkra IF - Ekeby GIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-26 11:30 BK Landora - Vallåkra IF   7-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Ekeby GIF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Medina IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslarps BK - Bosna FF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 FK Bosna - Härslövs IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Bergandy - Hyllinge GIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 19:00 Bosna FF - BK Landora   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 Härslövs IK - Hasslarps BK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 13:00 Medina IF - FK Bosna   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hyllinge GIF - Gantofta IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Vallåkra IF - HF Olympia   5-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekeby GIF - IK Bergandy   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-08 19:00 Bosna FF - Vallåkra IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:00 IK Bergandy - HF Olympia   7-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 12:00 FK Bosna - Hyllinge GIF   2-5     [mer info]
13:00 BK Landora - Härslövs IK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - Ekeby GIF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hasslarps BK - Medina IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 12:00 Härslövs IK - Bosna FF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
13:00 Medina IF - BK Landora   1-8     [mer info]
13:00 HF Olympia - Gantofta IF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslarps BK - Hyllinge GIF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vallåkra IF - IK Bergandy   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Ekeby GIF - FK Bosna   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 12:00 FK Bosna - HF Olympia   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Härslövs IK - Vallåkra IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Landora - Hyllinge GIF   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Bosna FF - Medina IF   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gantofta IF - IK Bergandy   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Hasslarps BK - Ekeby GIF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 15:00 Medina IF - Härslövs IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hyllinge GIF - Bosna FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ekeby GIF - BK Landora   3-6 (1-5)   [mer info]
15:00 HF Olympia - Hasslarps BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IK Bergandy - FK Bosna   7-1     [mer info]
15:00 Vallåkra IF - Gantofta IF   2-5     [mer info]