Division VI, Södra - 2017

1. KSF Srbija Malmö 22 16 3 3 73 - 30 51
2. BK Skansen 22 16 2 4 79 - 35 50
3. Lindeborgs FF 1948 22 14 2 6 63 - 40 44
4. Skanör/Falsterbo IF 22 10 6 6 53 - 40 36
5. Oxie SK 22 10 4 8 49 - 50 34
6. Svedala IF 22 9 4 9 46 - 40 31
7. Gislövs IF 22 8 5 9 61 - 46 29
8. Holmeja IS 22 9 2 11 53 - 63 29
9. Klågerups GIF 22 5 5 12 33 - 49 20
10. Seveds FK 22 5 5 12 45 - 89 20
11. Västra Ingelstad IS 22 5 3 14 43 - 61 18
12. KSF Makedonija Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-07 19:00 Oxie SK - Holmeja IS   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-08 13:00 BK Skansen - KSF Srbija Malmö   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Svedala IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Seveds FK - Gislövs IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-14 13:00 Holmeja IS - BK Skansen   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-15 12:00 Gislövs IF - Oxie SK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Klågerups GIF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Seveds FK   2-7 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Svedala IF   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-21 19:00 Oxie SK - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 13:00 BK Skansen - Gislövs IF   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Klågerups GIF - KSF Srbija Malmö   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Svedala IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Seveds FK - Lindeborgs FF 1948   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-29 13:00 Holmeja IS - Klågerups GIF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - BK Skansen   4-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - KSF Srbija Malmö   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Svedala IF - Seveds FK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-30 19:30 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Oxie SK   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-05 19:00 Oxie SK - Svedala IF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-05-06 13:00 BK Skansen - Lindeborgs FF 1948   6-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Klågerups GIF - Gislövs IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Holmeja IS   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Seveds FK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-12 18:30 Västra Ingelstad IS - Klågerups GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Gislövs IF - KSF Srbija Malmö   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Svedala IF - BK Skansen   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Seveds FK - Oxie SK   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Holmeja IS   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-19 19:00 Oxie SK - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 13:00 BK Skansen - Seveds FK   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Klågerups GIF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Gislövs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-23 18:30 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Gislövs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Svedala IF - Klågerups GIF   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - KSF Srbija Malmö   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:00 Oxie SK - BK Skansen   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Holmeja IS   4-3     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-26 19:00 Klågerups GIF - Seveds FK   1-1     [mer info]
2017-05-27 13:00 BK Skansen - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Lindeborgs FF 1948   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Svedala IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gislövs IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-02 19:00 Svedala IF - Holmeja IS   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Oxie SK - Klågerups GIF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-06-03 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Gislövs IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Seveds FK - KSF Srbija Malmö   2-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 18:15 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Västra Ingelstad IS   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-10 13:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Oxie SK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Seveds FK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gislövs IF - Svedala IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Lindeborgs FF 1948   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 13:00 Klågerups GIF - BK Skansen   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-17 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Oxie SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - BK Skansen   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Svedala IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 14:00 Gislövs IF - Seveds FK   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-14 19:00 Svedala IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 18:30 BK Skansen - Holmeja IS   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Oxie SK - Gislövs IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Klågerups GIF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-29 14:00 Seveds FK - Västra Ingelstad IS   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-02 19:00 Gislövs IF - BK Skansen   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-05 14:00 Svedala IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   4-1     [mer info]
2017-08-08 18:30 Västra Ingelstad IS - Oxie SK   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
20:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Klågerups GIF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 18:30 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Seveds FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-11 19:00 Oxie SK - Lindeborgs FF 1948   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 13:00 BK Skansen - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Klågerups GIF - Holmeja IS   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
15:30 Seveds FK - Svedala IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-19 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - BK Skansen   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - KSF Srbija Malmö   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - Klågerups GIF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Seveds FK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Svedala IF - Oxie SK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 18:30 BK Skansen - Svedala IF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 13:00 Klågerups GIF - Västra Ingelstad IS   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Gislövs IF   6-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Oxie SK - Seveds FK   9-2 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 18:15 Gislövs IF - Holmeja IS   0-0     [mer info]
2017-09-03 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Klågerups GIF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Seveds FK - BK Skansen   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - KSF Srbija Malmö   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - Oxie SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-10 13:00 BK Skansen - Oxie SK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Klågerups GIF - Svedala IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gislövs IF - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Lindeborgs FF 1948   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Holmeja IS   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Svedala IF - KSF Srbija Malmö   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Seveds FK - Klågerups GIF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Gislövs IF   2-2     [mer info]
14:00 Skanör/Falsterbo IF - BK Skansen   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 13:00 Klågerups GIF - Oxie SK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 KSF Srbija Malmö - Seveds FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Holmeja IS - Svedala IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Gislövs IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Västra Ingelstad IS - Skanör/Falsterbo IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 15:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948 - Västra Ingelstad IS   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svedala IF - Gislövs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Seveds FK - Holmeja IS   5-6     [mer info]
15:00 Oxie SK - KSF Srbija Malmö   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 BK Skansen - Klågerups GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]