Division VII, Nordöstra - 2017

1. Skepparslöv IF 20 16 3 1 100 - 39 51
2. Östanå Bruks IF 20 15 3 2 96 - 43 48
3. Treby IF 20 14 2 4 92 - 28 44
4. Svensköps IF 20 10 4 6 67 - 38 34
5. Degeberga GoIF 20 10 2 8 69 - 56 32
6. Gärds Köpinge IF 20 10 0 10 74 - 61 30
7. Vanneberga FF 20 7 2 11 53 - 56 23
8. IK Kamp 20 5 2 13 48 - 75 17
9. Östra Sönnarslövs IF 20 5 1 14 45 - 87 16
10. Bjärlövs IF 20 0 1 19 28 - 155 1
11. Rinkaby GoIF Utgått
12. Strömsborgs IF Uteslutet

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-07 18:00 IK Kamp - Degeberga GoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Treby IF - Bjärlövs IF   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-09 13:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Östanå Bruks IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Vanneberga FF - Svensköps IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-13 18:30 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Treby IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-04-14 13:00 Bjärlövs IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-16 14:00 Östanå Bruks IF - IK Kamp   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Skepparslöv IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-22 14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IK Kamp - Bjärlövs IF   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 14:00 Skepparslöv IF - Östanå Bruks IF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 15:00 Vanneberga FF - Degeberga GoIF   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-27 18:30 Bjärlövs IF - Skepparslöv IF   0-9 (0-7)   [mer info]
19:00 Treby IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   9-1 (8-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 13:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - IK Kamp   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Degeberga GoIF - Svensköps IF   3-0 (Ändrat)   [mer info]
15:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Vanneberga FF   7-4 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-04 19:00 IK Kamp - Treby IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 14:00 Vanneberga FF - Bjärlövs IF   7-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 14:00 Skepparslöv IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Svensköps IF - Östanå Bruks IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-12 18:30 Gärds Köpinge IF - IK Kamp   8-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Treby IF - Skepparslöv IF   6-0     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Svensköps IF   3-6     [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Vanneberga FF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-17 18:45 Svensköps IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Skepparslöv IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vanneberga FF - Treby IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 15:00 Degeberga GoIF - Östanå Bruks IF   3-4     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-24 19:00 IK Kamp - Skepparslöv IF   4-5     [mer info]
19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Degeberga GoIF   1-6     [mer info]
19:15 Treby IF - Svensköps IF   1-1     [mer info]
2017-05-27 13:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Vanneberga FF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-30 19:00 Svensköps IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 18:30 Vanneberga FF - IK Kamp   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   2-3     [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Bjärlövs IF   7-1     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-03 14:00 Skepparslöv IF - Vanneberga FF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Treby IF - Degeberga GoIF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 13:00 IK Kamp - Svensköps IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Östanå Bruks IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-08 19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   5-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Degeberga GoIF - Gärds Köpinge IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Treby IF   6-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 14:00 Svensköps IF - Skepparslöv IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-14 19:00 Bjärlövs IF - Treby IF   1-7     [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Degeberga GoIF - IK Kamp   3-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 Svensköps IF - Vanneberga FF   6-1     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-04-16 14:00 Skepparslöv IF - Degeberga GoIF   5-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Bjärlövs IF   9-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IK Kamp - Östanå Bruks IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 14:00 Treby IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-04-21 18:30 Degeberga GoIF - Vanneberga FF   2-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Bjärlövs IF - IK Kamp   1-6     [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Skepparslöv IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 18:30 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-10 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-10 18:30 IK Kamp - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   4-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 18:30 Svensköps IF - Degeberga GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Treby IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 14:00 Skepparslöv IF - Bjärlövs IF   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Vanneberga FF - Östanå Bruks IF   1-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-18 18:30 Bjärlövs IF - Vanneberga FF   2-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Skepparslöv IF   2-10 (2-5)   [mer info]
19:00 Treby IF - IK Kamp   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 14:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Svensköps IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 18:30 IK Kamp - Gärds Köpinge IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Skepparslöv IF - Treby IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vanneberga FF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 14:00 Svensköps IF - Bjärlövs IF   20-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-31 18:30 Treby IF - Vanneberga FF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:30 Gärds Köpinge IF - Skepparslöv IF   2-10 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 13:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Svensköps IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 14:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Degeberga GoIF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-09 13:00 Vanneberga FF - Gärds Köpinge IF   2-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Skepparslöv IF - IK Kamp   7-0     [mer info]
14:00 Svensköps IF - Treby IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Degeberga GoIF - Bjärlövs IF   7-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-12 18:30 IK Kamp - Vanneberga FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 14:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Degeberga GoIF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 13:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Svensköps IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Bjärlövs IF - Östanå Bruks IF   2-13 (2-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-22 18:30 Vanneberga FF - Skepparslöv IF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 14:00 Degeberga GoIF - Treby IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Östanå Bruks IF - Östra Sönnarslövs IF   3-1     [mer info]
15:00 Svensköps IF - IK Kamp   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 15:00 Östra Sönnarslövs IF - Bjärlövs IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Treby IF - Östanå Bruks IF   6-4 (5-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Degeberga GoIF   3-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Skepparslöv IF - Svensköps IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]