Division VII, Västra - 2017

1. AC Kvarnby 16 14 1 1 62 - 13 43
2. Kungshults IK 16 12 2 2 73 - 15 38
3. Hardeberga BK 16 11 2 3 52 - 19 35
4. Löberöds IF 16 8 3 5 53 - 38 27
5. Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom 16 6 1 9 30 - 41 19
6. MKSF Pelagonija 16 5 2 9 32 - 58 17
7. FC Helsingkrona 16 5 1 10 31 - 44 16
8. GOF IF 16 2 1 13 14 - 62 7
9. Kävlinge GIF 16 2 1 13 21 - 78 7
10. Hurva IF Utgått

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-12 19:00 GOF IF - Löberöds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-14 12:00 MKSF Pelagonija - AC Kvarnby   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Hardeberga BK - Kävlinge GIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 19:00 FC Helsingkrona - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-20 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - FC Helsingkrona   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 11:00 AC Kvarnby - GOF IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Löberöds IF - Hardeberga BK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 13:00 Kungshults IK - MKSF Pelagonija   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-28 18:45 MKSF Pelagonija - GOF IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 13:00 Hardeberga BK - AC Kvarnby   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 FC Helsingkrona - Löberöds IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kungshults IK - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-04 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - Kungshults IK   2-9 (0-6)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 11:00 AC Kvarnby - FC Helsingkrona   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 16:00 GOF IF - Hardeberga BK   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-12 19:00 Hardeberga BK - MKSF Pelagonija   8-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:30 FC Helsingkrona - GOF IF   4-0     [mer info]
2017-05-14 13:00 Kungshults IK - Löberöds IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - Kävlinge GIF   5-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-19 19:00 Hardeberga BK - FC Helsingkrona   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Kävlinge GIF   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:00 AC Kvarnby - Kungshults IK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Löberöds IF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-23 20:15 FC Helsingkrona - MKSF Pelagonija   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 13:00 Kungshults IK - GOF IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-28 15:00 Kävlinge GIF - Löberöds IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-15 19:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - AC Kvarnby   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-02 19:00 Hardeberga BK - Kungshults IK   1-3     [mer info]
19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Löberöds IF   2-2     [mer info]
2017-06-03 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Kävlinge GIF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-04 16:00 GOF IF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-08 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - GOF IF   0-1     [mer info]
2017-06-10 15:00 Löberöds IF - AC Kvarnby   1-4     [mer info]
2017-06-11 13:00 Kungshults IK - FC Helsingkrona   7-0     [mer info]
2017-06-21 20:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - Hardeberga BK   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-14 19:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - FC Helsingkrona   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - Hardeberga BK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 12:00 AC Kvarnby - MKSF Pelagonija   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Löberöds IF - GOF IF   9-1 (5-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-21 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Kungshults IK   1-7     [mer info]
2017-08-11 18:45 Hardeberga BK - Löberöds IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 16:00 GOF IF - AC Kvarnby   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 20:15 FC Helsingkrona - Kävlinge GIF   5-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-16 19:00 Löberöds IF - FC Helsingkrona   7-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 11:00 AC Kvarnby - Hardeberga BK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 16:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - Kungshults IK   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 GOF IF - MKSF Pelagonija   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-23 18:15 Hardeberga BK - GOF IF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 19:15 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - MKSF Pelagonija   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 14:30 FC Helsingkrona - AC Kvarnby   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 13:00 Kungshults IK - Kävlinge GIF   9-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-09-01 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - Hardeberga BK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 15:00 GOF IF - FC Helsingkrona   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Löberöds IF - Kungshults IK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 13:00 Kävlinge GIF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-07 19:15 Kävlinge GIF - MKSF Pelagonija   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 19:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - Löberöds IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:00 Kungshults IK - AC Kvarnby   0-0     [mer info]
14:30 FC Helsingkrona - Hardeberga BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-05-27 12:00 AC Kvarnby - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 15:00 Löberöds IF - Kävlinge GIF   6-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 16:00 GOF IF - Kungshults IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-28 19:15 MKSF Pelagonija - FC Helsingkrona   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-23 14:00 Löberöds IF - MKSF Pelagonija   8-4 (4-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 13:00 Kungshults IK - Hardeberga BK   1-1     [mer info]
13:00 Kävlinge GIF - AC Kvarnby   2-6 (2-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom - GOF IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-10-01 15:00 AC Kvarnby - Löberöds IF   4-3     [mer info]
15:00 GOF IF - Kävlinge GIF   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hardeberga BK - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Kungshults IK   3-6 (0-2)   [mer info]