Division VII, Sydöstra - 2017

1. Esperöds SK 21 18 0 3 81 - 25 54
2. Kiviks AIF 21 16 1 4 74 - 33 49
3. Gylle AIF 21 12 3 6 69 - 34 39
4. Smedstorps IF 21 11 3 7 60 - 51 36
5. Lilla Beddinge BK 21 8 2 11 51 - 53 26
6. Baskemölla IF 21 8 1 12 59 - 63 25
7. Onslunda IF 21 4 1 16 29 - 59 13
8. Glemmingebro IF 21 1 1 19 15 - 120 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-07 19:00 Onslunda IF - Kiviks AIF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-08 14:00 Gylle AIF - Esperöds SK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-09 13:00 Glemmingebro IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Smedstorps IF - Baskemölla IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-12 18:30 Esperöds SK - Onslunda IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-14 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Smedstorps IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
14:00 Baskemölla IF - Gylle AIF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 14:00 Kiviks AIF - Glemmingebro IF   WO  
Omgång 3
2017-04-17 17:00 Onslunda IF - Baskemölla IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-20 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Esperöds SK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 12:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Kiviks AIF   5-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Smedstorps IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-04-27 19:00 Smedstorps IF - Kiviks AIF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-04-29 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Glemmingebro IF   10-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Onslunda IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Esperöds SK - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-03 19:15 Glemmingebro IF - Gylle AIF   1-9     [mer info]
2017-05-05 18:30 Kiviks AIF - Esperöds SK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Onslunda IF - Smedstorps IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Baskemölla IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-12 19:00 Baskemölla IF - Kiviks AIF   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Onslunda IF - Glemmingebro IF   4-0     [mer info]
19:00 Smedstorps IF - Esperöds SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 Gylle AIF - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-0     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-17 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Smedstorps IF   2-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Onslunda IF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:00 Kiviks AIF - Gylle AIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:00 Esperöds SK - Baskemölla IF   7-3 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-24 19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Glemmingebro IF   4-0     [mer info]
2017-05-25 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Smedstorps IF   1-3     [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 Kiviks AIF - Onslunda IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Esperöds SK - Gylle AIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-31 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Kiviks AIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Onslunda IF - Esperöds SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedstorps IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-2     [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 Gylle AIF - Baskemölla IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-07 18:30 Baskemölla IF - Onslunda IF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Smedstorps IF - Gylle AIF   3-3     [mer info]
2017-06-11 14:00 Kiviks AIF - Lilla Beddinge BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-07 19:00 Esperöds SK - Glemmingebro IF   13-1     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-14 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Baskemölla IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Onslunda IF - Gylle AIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 14:00 Kiviks AIF - Smedstorps IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Esperöds SK   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-22 19:00 Esperöds SK - Kiviks AIF   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedstorps IF - Onslunda IF   2-1     [mer info]
19:15 Baskemölla IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   2-3     [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:15 Gylle AIF - Glemmingebro IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-28 19:00 Kiviks AIF - Baskemölla IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Onslunda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 18:30 Lilla Beddinge BK - Gylle AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Esperöds SK - Smedstorps IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-11 19:00 Baskemölla IF - Esperöds SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Onslunda IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedstorps IF - Glemmingebro IF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 Gylle AIF - Kiviks AIF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-16 19:00 Glemmingebro IF - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-5     [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:30 Onslunda IF - Kiviks AIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Smedstorps IF - Baskemölla IF   4-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 14:00 Gylle AIF - Esperöds SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-25 18:30 Kiviks AIF - Glemmingebro IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Esperöds SK - Onslunda IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 13:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Smedstorps IF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Baskemölla IF - Gylle AIF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-31 18:30 Glemmingebro IF - Esperöds SK   0-4     [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 Gylle AIF - Smedstorps IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Onslunda IF - Baskemölla IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Kiviks AIF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-09 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Glemmingebro IF   7-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Gylle AIF - Onslunda IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Esperöds SK - Lilla Beddinge BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedstorps IF - Kiviks AIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-15 19:00 Onslunda IF - Smedstorps IF   2-2     [mer info]
2017-09-17 13:00 Glemmingebro IF - Gylle AIF   1-8 (1-5)   [mer info]
13:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Baskemölla IF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Kiviks AIF - Esperöds SK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-21 19:00 Onslunda IF - Glemmingebro IF   3-1     [mer info]
2017-09-23 14:00 Gylle AIF - Lilla Beddinge BK   5-5 (2-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Kiviks AIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Smedstorps IF - Esperöds SK   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-10-01 15:00 Glemmingebro IF - Smedstorps IF   2-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - Onslunda IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kiviks AIF - Gylle AIF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Esperöds SK - Baskemölla IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]