Division IV, Västra - 2017

1. Bredaryd Lanna IK 22 15 4 3 62 - 19 49
2. IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF 22 15 3 4 70 - 31 48
3. Lagans AIK 22 13 4 5 60 - 37 43
4. Markaryds IF 22 12 3 7 45 - 37 39
5. Slätthögs BoIF 22 12 3 7 42 - 40 39
6. Gislaveds IS 22 11 5 6 53 - 36 38
7. Smålandsstenars GoIF 22 9 2 11 52 - 57 29
8. Anderstorps IF 22 8 3 11 52 - 71 27
9. Alvesta GIF 22 7 2 13 32 - 50 23
10. Bosna IF (Smål.) 22 6 2 14 35 - 63 20
11. Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF 22 6 1 15 41 - 60 19
12. Burseryds IF 22 1 2 19 27 - 70 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-13 18:30 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Lagans AIK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Gislaveds IS - Burseryds IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Anderstorps IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Alvesta GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Markaryds IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-20 18:45 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Gislaveds IS   4-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-21 18:45 Burseryds IF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Lagans AIK - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Markaryds IF - Slätthögs BoIF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Alvesta GIF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Anderstorps IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-27 19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Burseryds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderstorps IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Alvesta GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Markaryds IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Lagans AIK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Gislaveds IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-03 19:00 Lagans AIK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   4-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-04 19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Gislaveds IS - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   6-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Slätthögs BoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Markaryds IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvesta GIF - Anderstorps IF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-11 19:00 Alvesta GIF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Lagans AIK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Burseryds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Gislaveds IS   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderstorps IF - Markaryds IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-18 19:00 Gislaveds IS - Smålandsstenars GoIF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Slätthögs BoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Anderstorps IF   8-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Markaryds IF - Alvesta GIF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-24 19:00 Markaryds IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvesta GIF - Lagans AIK   3-4     [mer info]
19:00 Anderstorps IF - Burseryds IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 15:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Gislaveds IS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-31 19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Slätthögs BoIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-01 19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   3-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Alvesta GIF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Markaryds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Bosna IF (Smål.)   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislaveds IS - Anderstorps IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-16 19:00 Markaryds IF - Burseryds IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 17:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Lagans AIK - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Slätthögs BoIF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderstorps IF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Alvesta GIF - Gislaveds IS   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-13 19:00 Burseryds IF - Lagans AIK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Anderstorps IF   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Alvesta GIF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Gislaveds IS - Markaryds IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-20 19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Burseryds IF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Smålandsstenars GoIF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderstorps IF - Slätthögs BoIF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 Markaryds IF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvesta GIF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Lagans AIK - Gislaveds IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-30 19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Anderstorps IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   4-7 (2-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Alvesta GIF - Slätthögs BoIF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Markaryds IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Bredaryd Lanna IK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - Gislaveds IS   2-5 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-07-05 19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Burseryds IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Anderstorps IF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislaveds IS - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-06 19:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Alvesta GIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Lagans AIK   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Markaryds IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-11 19:00 Alvesta GIF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lagans AIK - Slätthögs BoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Burseryds IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Gislaveds IS - Bredaryd Lanna IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 Markaryds IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Anderstorps IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-17 18:45 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Gislaveds IS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Slätthögs BoIF - Burseryds IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Lagans AIK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Markaryds IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Anderstorps IF - Alvesta GIF   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-22 18:30 Lagans AIK - Bosna IF (Smål.)   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Burseryds IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Gislaveds IS - Slätthögs BoIF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Bredaryd Lanna IK - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Alvesta GIF   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Markaryds IF - Anderstorps IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 18:30 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Burseryds IF   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Anderstorps IF - Lagans AIK   2-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Alvesta GIF - Markaryds IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 14:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   9-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Gislaveds IS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-31 18:00 Burseryds IF - Anderstorps IF   3-4 (2-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:00 Gislaveds IS - Bosna IF (Smål.)   4-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Smålandsstenars GoIF   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Slätthögs BoIF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Lagans AIK - Alvesta GIF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-05 18:15 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Markaryds IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-09 13:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:15 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Bredaryd Lanna IK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-7 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Anderstorps IF - Gislaveds IS   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Alvesta GIF - Burseryds IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Markaryds IF - Lagans AIK   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 13:30 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Lagans AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Burseryds IF - Markaryds IF   3-4     [mer info]
16:00 Gislaveds IS - Alvesta GIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-19 19:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Anderstorps IF   3-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 14:00 Bosna IF (Smål.) - Slätthögs BoIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Anderstorps IF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF - Smålandsstenars GoIF   5-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Markaryds IF - Gislaveds IS   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Alvesta GIF - Bredaryd Lanna IK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Lagans AIK - Burseryds IF   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 14:00 Slätthögs BoIF - Anderstorps IF   4-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Smålandsstenars GoIF - Bosna IF (Smål.)   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Burseryds IF - Delary IF/Pjätteryd IF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Gislaveds IS - Lagans AIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Bredaryd Lanna IK - Markaryds IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Alvesta GIF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]