Division IV, Östra - 2017

1. Glömminge IF 22 14 4 4 65 - 31 46
2. Västerviks FF 22 14 3 5 55 - 27 45
3. Hultsfreds FK 22 12 2 8 53 - 36 38
4. Gullringens GoIF 22 10 5 7 51 - 39 35
5. IFK Tuna 22 10 4 8 64 - 54 34
6. Smedby BoIK 22 10 3 9 47 - 45 33
7. Ängö BK 22 9 5 8 46 - 40 32
8. Kalmar Södra IF 22 8 8 6 37 - 33 32
9. Hossmo BK 22 9 5 8 44 - 46 32
10. IF Stjärnan (Smål.) 22 5 4 13 31 - 42 19
11. Fågelfors IF 22 4 3 15 27 - 76 15
12. Trekantens IF 22 3 2 17 30 - 81 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-14 15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Ängö BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-17 15:00 Glömminge IF - Smedby BoIK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerviks FF - IFK Tuna   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-25 18:45 Hultsfreds FK - Kalmar Södra IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-16 19:30 Gullringens GoIF - Trekantens IF   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-30 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Hossmo BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-21 18:30 Kalmar Södra IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Trekantens IF - Fågelfors IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Tuna - Hultsfreds FK   5-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Hossmo BK - Glömminge IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 14:00 Ängö BK - Gullringens GoIF   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedby BoIK - Västerviks FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-27 18:45 Hossmo BK - Smedby BoIK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 18:45 Glömminge IF - Trekantens IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - Ängö BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - IFK Tuna   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Västerviks FF   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Gullringens GoIF - Kalmar Södra IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-05 19:00 Västerviks FF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Gullringens GoIF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Fågelfors IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trekantens IF - Hossmo BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedby BoIK - Hultsfreds FK   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 16:00 Ängö BK - Glömminge IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-12 19:00 Glömminge IF - Kalmar Södra IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - IFK Tuna   2-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Västerviks FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Hultsfreds FK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Trekantens IF - Smedby BoIK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hossmo BK - Ängö BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-18 19:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Hossmo BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Gullringens GoIF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerviks FF - Fågelfors IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - Glömminge IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedby BoIK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 14:00 Ängö BK - Trekantens IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-24 19:00 Trekantens IF - Kalmar Södra IF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-05-25 14:00 Fågelfors IF - Hultsfreds FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Hossmo BK - IFK Tuna   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Glömminge IF - Västerviks FF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Gullringens GoIF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 14:00 Ängö BK - Smedby BoIK   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-16 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - Glömminge IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Ängö BK   0-0     [mer info]
19:15 IFK Tuna - Trekantens IF   5-0     [mer info]
2017-06-03 14:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Fågelfors IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerviks FF - Hossmo BK   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Smedby BoIK - Gullringens GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 14:00 Ängö BK - IFK Tuna   6-4 (4-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Fågelfors IF - Gullringens GoIF   2-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Glömminge IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Smedby BoIK   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hossmo BK - Hultsfreds FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 15:00 Trekantens IF - Västerviks FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-15 19:15 Hultsfreds FK - Trekantens IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Hossmo BK   1-1     [mer info]
19:30 Gullringens GoIF - Glömminge IF   0-0     [mer info]
19:30 Fågelfors IF - Smedby BoIK   4-10 (3-6)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 15:00 Västerviks FF - Ängö BK   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IFK Tuna - Kalmar Södra IF   4-4     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-21 19:30 Kalmar Södra IF - Västerviks FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Smedby BoIK - IFK Tuna   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:30 Ängö BK - Hultsfreds FK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Glömminge IF - Fågelfors IF   8-1 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Hossmo BK - Gullringens GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 Trekantens IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-20 19:30 Trekantens IF - Gullringens GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Hossmo BK - Fågelfors IF   8-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 IFK Tuna - Västerviks FF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Hultsfreds FK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Smedby BoIK - Glömminge IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 14:00 Ängö BK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-07-06 19:00 Hultsfreds FK - IFK Tuna   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Kalmar Södra IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Fågelfors IF - Trekantens IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Glömminge IF - Hossmo BK   8-0     [mer info]
2017-08-05 15:00 Västerviks FF - Smedby BoIK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-06 17:00 Gullringens GoIF - Ängö BK   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-11 19:00 Trekantens IF - Glömminge IF   1-8 (0-5)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Tuna - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Västerviks FF - Hultsfreds FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Smedby BoIK - Hossmo BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-12 14:00 Ängö BK - Fågelfors IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Gullringens GoIF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-17 18:45 Hossmo BK - Trekantens IF   4-0     [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Västerviks FF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Fågelfors IF - Kalmar Södra IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:45 Glömminge IF - Ängö BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Hultsfreds FK - Smedby BoIK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullringens GoIF - IFK Tuna   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-22 18:30 Kalmar Södra IF - Glömminge IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 IFK Tuna - Fågelfors IF   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Västerviks FF - Gullringens GoIF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hultsfreds FK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Smedby BoIK - Trekantens IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ängö BK - Hossmo BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 18:30 Fågelfors IF - Västerviks FF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Hossmo BK - Kalmar Södra IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Trekantens IF - Ängö BK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Smedby BoIK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Hultsfreds FK   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-27 14:00 Glömminge IF - IFK Tuna   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-31 18:00 Hultsfreds FK - Fågelfors IF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:00 Smedby BoIK - Ängö BK   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Kalmar Södra IF - Trekantens IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 IFK Tuna - Hossmo BK   4-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Västerviks FF - Glömminge IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Gullringens GoIF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-08 17:45 Fågelfors IF - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
20:00 Gullringens GoIF - Smedby BoIK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 14:00 Trekantens IF - IFK Tuna   3-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
14:00 Ängö BK - Kalmar Södra IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Glömminge IF - Hultsfreds FK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hossmo BK - Västerviks FF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-15 19:00 Gullringens GoIF - Fågelfors IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 14:00 IFK Tuna - Ängö BK   4-5 (3-0)   [mer info]
14:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Glömminge IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 Smedby BoIK - Kalmar Södra IF   0-3     [mer info]
16:00 Västerviks FF - Trekantens IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hultsfreds FK - Hossmo BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 13:00 Ängö BK - Västerviks FF   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
14:30 Kalmar Södra IF - IFK Tuna   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Glömminge IF - Gullringens GoIF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Hossmo BK - IF Stjärnan (Smål.)   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Trekantens IF - Hultsfreds FK   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
16:00 Smedby BoIK - Fågelfors IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 16:00 Fågelfors IF - Glömminge IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Tuna - Smedby BoIK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Västerviks FF - Kalmar Södra IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Hultsfreds FK - Ängö BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
16:00 IF Stjärnan (Smål.) - Trekantens IF   4-3     [mer info]
16:00 Gullringens GoIF - Hossmo BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]