Division V, Norra - 2017

1. Ekhagens IF 22 18 1 3 73 - 25 55
2. Malmbäcks IF 22 17 2 3 84 - 36 53
3. Stensjöns IF 22 13 5 4 53 - 29 44
4. IF Eksjö Fotboll 22 13 4 5 53 - 32 43
5. Sommens AIF 22 12 3 7 54 - 43 39
6. Forserums IF 22 11 3 8 51 - 43 36
7. Höreda GoIF 22 7 4 11 41 - 41 25
8. BK Bosna 22 7 2 13 41 - 67 23
9. Sävsjö FF 22 5 4 13 25 - 44 19
10. Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF 22 3 6 13 26 - 57 15
11. Norrahammars GIS 22 4 2 16 34 - 85 14
12. FC Real Internacional 22 3 2 17 28 - 61 11

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-17 15:00 Sommens AIF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Höreda GoIF - Ekhagens IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Stensjöns IF - BK Bosna   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
17:00 FC Real Internacional - Norrahammars GIS   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
17:00 Sävsjö FF - Forserums IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Malmbäcks IF   2-4 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-20 18:45 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Sävsjö FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-21 18:45 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Malmbäcks IF   2-1     [mer info]
18:45 Forserums IF - FC Real Internacional   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Norrahammars GIS - Stensjöns IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 BK Bosna - Höreda GoIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Ekhagens IF - Sommens AIF   4-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-27 19:00 Sävsjö FF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Norrahammars GIS   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Stensjöns IF - Forserums IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Real Internacional - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Sommens AIF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Bosna - Ekhagens IF   1-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-04 19:00 Sommens AIF - Sävsjö FF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - FC Real Internacional   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Höreda GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrahammars GIS - BK Bosna   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekhagens IF - Malmbäcks IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 15:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Stensjöns IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-11 19:00 Sävsjö FF - Malmbäcks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Stensjöns IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Real Internacional - Sommens AIF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Bosna - Forserums IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 14:00 Norrahammars GIS - Ekhagens IF   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-18 19:00 Ekhagens IF - Sävsjö FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - FC Real Internacional   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Stensjöns IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Höreda GoIF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - BK Bosna   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-22 19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Forserums IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-24 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Sommens AIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Malmbäcks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Real Internacional - Sävsjö FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Ekhagens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Bosna - IF Eksjö Fotboll   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-01 19:00 Sävsjö FF - Stensjöns IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Höreda GoIF   5-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Forserums IF   0-4 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Sommens AIF - BK Bosna   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 17:45 Ekhagens IF - FC Real Internacional   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-11 19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Norrahammars GIS   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-05-01 15:00 BK Bosna - Malmbäcks IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Ekhagens IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Stensjöns IF - FC Real Internacional   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 14:00 Norrahammars GIS - Sommens AIF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-12 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Sävsjö FF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-14 19:00 Sävsjö FF - BK Bosna   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Norrahammars GIS   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Forserums IF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Stensjöns IF - Ekhagens IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-18 15:00 FC Real Internacional - Höreda GoIF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-26 19:00 Ekhagens IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Sommens AIF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Malmbäcks IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Sävsjö FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Bosna - FC Real Internacional   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Höreda GoIF - Stensjöns IF   1-1     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-21 19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Sommens AIF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrahammars GIS - FC Real Internacional   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Ekhagens IF - Höreda GoIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Bosna - Stensjöns IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Sävsjö FF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-21 19:00 Sävsjö FF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Stensjöns IF - Norrahammars GIS   4-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
19:00 FC Real Internacional - Forserums IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Ekhagens IF   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 Malmbäcks IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   4-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 Höreda GoIF - BK Bosna   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-10 19:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Sävsjö FF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Norrahammars GIS - Höreda GoIF   3-8 (1-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Forserums IF - Stensjöns IF   1-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - FC Real Internacional   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Sommens AIF - Malmbäcks IF   6-4 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ekhagens IF - BK Bosna   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-14 18:45 Sävsjö FF - Sommens AIF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 FC Real Internacional - IF Eksjö Fotboll   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Stensjöns IF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   4-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:45 BK Bosna - Norrahammars GIS   3-4 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Malmbäcks IF - Ekhagens IF   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 18:45 Höreda GoIF - Forserums IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-18 18:45 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Stensjöns IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Sommens AIF - FC Real Internacional   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Ekhagens IF - Norrahammars GIS   9-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Forserums IF - BK Bosna   6-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 15:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Höreda GoIF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Malmbäcks IF - Sävsjö FF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 18:30 Höreda GoIF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Sävsjö FF - Ekhagens IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Stensjöns IF - Sommens AIF   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:30 BK Bosna - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 14:00 Forserums IF - Norrahammars GIS   7-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 FC Real Internacional - Malmbäcks IF   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-08-30 18:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - BK Bosna   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-31 20:15 Sävsjö FF - FC Real Internacional   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-01 18:00 Sommens AIF - Höreda GoIF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Malmbäcks IF - Stensjöns IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Ekhagens IF - Forserums IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - Norrahammars GIS   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-06-02 19:00 FC Real Internacional - Ekhagens IF   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-06 18:00 Stensjöns IF - Sävsjö FF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 17:45 Norrahammars GIS - IF Eksjö Fotboll   1-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 BK Bosna - Sommens AIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-09 13:00 Höreda GoIF - Malmbäcks IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Forserums IF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-16 13:00 Sävsjö FF - Höreda GoIF   0-1     [mer info]
13:00 FC Real Internacional - Stensjöns IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Ekhagens IF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Forserums IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sommens AIF - Norrahammars GIS   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Malmbäcks IF - BK Bosna   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 11:00 Höreda GoIF - FC Real Internacional   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF - IF Eksjö Fotboll   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 BK Bosna - Sävsjö FF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Forserums IF - Sommens AIF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Ekhagens IF - Stensjöns IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:30 Norrahammars GIS - Malmbäcks IF   2-11 (1-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-29 20:00 FC Real Internacional - BK Bosna   5-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-30 13:00 Stensjöns IF - Höreda GoIF   2-1     [mer info]
13:00 IF Eksjö Fotboll - Ekhagens IF   3-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Sommens AIF - Bälaryds IK/Lommaryds IF   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Malmbäcks IF - Forserums IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Sävsjö FF - Norrahammars GIS   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]