Division V, Sydvästra - 2017

1. Växjö Norra IF 22 18 2 2 98 - 25 56
2. Guddarps IF 22 15 3 4 74 - 36 48
3. Vislanda IF 22 15 1 6 50 - 32 46
4. Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF 22 12 3 7 61 - 28 39
5. Hjortsberga IF 22 12 0 10 48 - 47 36
6. Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF 22 10 4 8 45 - 30 34
7. Strömsnäsbruks IF 22 10 1 11 51 - 60 31
8. Norrhults BK 22 10 1 11 36 - 48 31
9. Torpa IF 22 9 3 10 45 - 44 30
10. Agunnaryds IF 22 5 4 13 31 - 59 19
11. Angelstads IF 22 3 1 18 33 - 89 10
12. Horda AIK 22 1 1 20 21 - 95 4

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-18 18:45 Agunnaryds IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Horda AIK - Guddarps IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Vislanda IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Torpa IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-4     [mer info]
18:45 Angelstads IF - Hjortsberga IF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Växjö Norra IF - Norrhults BK   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-21 18:45 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Vislanda IF   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Horda AIK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Guddarps IF - Agunnaryds IF   7-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Växjö Norra IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-22 13:00 Norrhults BK - Angelstads IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjortsberga IF - Torpa IF   4-3 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-26 19:00 Torpa IF - Norrhults BK   2-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-27 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 19:00 Angelstads IF - Växjö Norra IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Guddarps IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 13:00 Vislanda IF - Hjortsberga IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Horda AIK - Strömsnäsbruks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-04 19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Torpa IF   3-2     [mer info]
19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Agunnaryds IF   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Norrhults BK - Vislanda IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Guddarps IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Angelstads IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 13:00 Hjortsberga IF - Horda AIK   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-11 19:00 Guddarps IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Hjortsberga IF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Vislanda IF - Växjö Norra IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Torpa IF - Angelstads IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 13:00 Horda AIK - Norrhults BK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-17 19:00 Angelstads IF - Vislanda IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Horda AIK   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjortsberga IF - Guddarps IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Torpa IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:15 Norrhults BK - Agunnaryds IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-23 19:00 Vislanda IF - Torpa IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   3-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-24 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Växjö Norra IF   1-8 (0-6)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Hjortsberga IF   1-2     [mer info]
2017-05-27 13:00 Horda AIK - Angelstads IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 Guddarps IF - Norrhults BK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-01 19:00 Torpa IF - Horda AIK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Angelstads IF - Agunnaryds IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Guddarps IF   1-0     [mer info]
19:00 Norrhults BK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjortsberga IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Vislanda IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-09 18:30 Agunnaryds IF - Torpa IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Guddarps IF - Angelstads IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Växjö Norra IF   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 13:00 Hjortsberga IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Norrhults BK   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-11 13:00 Horda AIK - Vislanda IF   0-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-15 19:00 Torpa IF - Guddarps IF   2-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Angelstads IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   9-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Norrhults BK - Hjortsberga IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-17 13:00 Horda AIK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   0-12 (0-6)   [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:00 Vislanda IF - Agunnaryds IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-27 19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Horda AIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Norrhults BK   4-2 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjortsberga IF - Växjö Norra IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Angelstads IF   8-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Torpa IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Guddarps IF - Vislanda IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-30 19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Norrhults BK - Växjö Norra IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 13:00 Guddarps IF - Horda AIK   10-1 (6-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Hjortsberga IF - Angelstads IF   WO  
15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Torpa IF   2-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Vislanda IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-05-30 19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-0     [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:00 Horda AIK - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-04 19:00 Angelstads IF - Norrhults BK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-05 19:00 Torpa IF - Hjortsberga IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Agunnaryds IF - Guddarps IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-07 19:00 Vislanda IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-06-20 19:00 Norrhults BK - Torpa IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Hjortsberga IF - Vislanda IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Agunnaryds IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Horda AIK   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö Norra IF - Angelstads IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Guddarps IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-15 18:45 Torpa IF - Växjö Norra IF   1-3     [mer info]
18:45 Vislanda IF - Norrhults BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Horda AIK - Hjortsberga IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Agunnaryds IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   3-2     [mer info]
18:45 Guddarps IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Angelstads IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-18 18:45 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 13:00 Norrhults BK - Horda AIK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 18:30 Hjortsberga IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Växjö Norra IF - Vislanda IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Angelstads IF - Torpa IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Guddarps IF   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-25 18:30 Horda AIK - Växjö Norra IF   0-11 (0-5)   [mer info]
18:30 Guddarps IF - Hjortsberga IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   0-0     [mer info]
18:30 Torpa IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 13:00 Vislanda IF - Angelstads IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Agunnaryds IF - Norrhults BK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 18:00 Norrhults BK - Guddarps IF   2-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:15 Torpa IF - Vislanda IF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Hjortsberga IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   7-0     [mer info]
2017-09-02 15:00 Angelstads IF - Horda AIK   4-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö Norra IF - Agunnaryds IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-10 14:00 Horda AIK - Torpa IF   0-3     [mer info]
15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Angelstads IF   3-4 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Guddarps IF - Växjö Norra IF   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Norrhults BK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Hjortsberga IF   WO  
15:00 Vislanda IF - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-15 19:00 Vislanda IF - Horda AIK   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 15:00 Växjö Norra IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   4-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
16:00 Angelstads IF - Guddarps IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 15:00 Torpa IF - Agunnaryds IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Hjortsberga IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrhults BK - Strömsnäsbruks IF   1-4     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-24 14:30 Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF - Horda AIK   3-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Agunnaryds IF - Vislanda IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Guddarps IF - Torpa IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF - Angelstads IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Strömsnäsbruks IF - Växjö Norra IF   2-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Hjortsberga IF - Norrhults BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 15:00 Horda AIK - Agunnaryds IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Norrhults BK - Vederslöv/Dänningelanda IF   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö Norra IF - Hjortsberga IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Angelstads IF - Strömsnäsbruks IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Torpa IF - Liatorps IF/Eneryda IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vislanda IF - Guddarps IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]