Division V, Södra - 2017

1. Åryds IK 22 22 0 0 122 - 17 66
2. IFK Påryd 22 16 2 4 76 - 35 50
3. Tvärskogs IF 22 14 2 6 64 - 53 44
4. Ingelstads IK 22 12 3 7 74 - 38 39
5. Nöbbele BK 22 12 3 7 65 - 41 39
6. Alstermo IF 22 11 1 10 54 - 57 34
7. Tingsryd United FC 22 8 3 11 54 - 55 27
8. Norra Tångs BK 22 6 5 11 53 - 87 23
9. Torsås GIF 22 4 3 15 41 - 82 15
10. Möre BK 22 3 6 13 30 - 71 15
11. Flygsfors/Gadderås IF 22 5 0 17 28 - 77 15
12. Söderåkra AIK 22 4 2 16 33 - 81 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-25 18:45 Möre BK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-02 19:00 IFK Påryd - Ingelstads IK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-16 19:00 Norra Tångs BK - Alstermo IF   3-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderåkra AIK - Tingsryd United FC   1-7 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärskogs IF - Nöbbele BK   2-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsås GIF - Åryds IK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-04-21 18:45 Nöbbele BK - IFK Påryd   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Ingelstads IK - Norra Tångs BK   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Alstermo IF - Torsås GIF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Åryds IK - Söderåkra AIK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Tingsryd United FC - Möre BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Tvärskogs IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-04-28 19:00 Möre BK - Åryds IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderåkra AIK - Alstermo IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Torsås GIF - Ingelstads IK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Påryd - Tvärskogs IF   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 15:00 Norra Tångs BK - Nöbbele BK   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tingsryd United FC - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   8-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-05 19:00 Tvärskogs IF - Norra Tångs BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Torsås GIF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Söderåkra AIK   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alstermo IF - Möre BK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - IFK Påryd   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 15:00 Åryds IK - Tingsryd United FC   3-0     [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-11 19:00 Torsås GIF - Tvärskogs IF   2-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Möre BK - Ingelstads IK   3-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderåkra AIK - Nöbbele BK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Norra Tångs BK - IFK Påryd   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Alstermo IF   6-2 (5-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 15:00 Åryds IK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   7-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-19 19:00 IFK Påryd - Torsås GIF   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärskogs IF - Söderåkra AIK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Möre BK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Tingsryd United FC   6-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alstermo IF - Åryds IK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Norra Tångs BK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-24 19:00 Torsås GIF - Norra Tångs BK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 15:00 Åryds IK - Ingelstads IK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Möre BK - Tvärskogs IF   1-5     [mer info]
19:00 Söderåkra AIK - IFK Påryd   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Nöbbele BK   2-1     [mer info]
2017-07-02 15:00 Alstermo IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-30 19:00 Norra Tångs BK - Söderåkra AIK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 Ingelstads IK - Alstermo IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-01 19:00 IFK Påryd - Möre BK   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Tvärskogs IF - Tingsryd United FC   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Åryds IK   1-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Torsås GIF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 18:00 Norra Tångs BK - Möre BK   4-4 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Söderåkra AIK - Torsås GIF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Alstermo IF - Nöbbele BK   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åryds IK - Tvärskogs IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Ingelstads IK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   7-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 15:00 Tingsryd United FC - IFK Påryd   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-13 19:00 Söderåkra AIK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Tvärskogs IF - Alstermo IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Ingelstads IK   3-2     [mer info]
2017-06-17 15:00 Norra Tångs BK - Tingsryd United FC   2-1     [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Torsås GIF - Möre BK   0-2     [mer info]
2017-07-03 19:00 IFK Påryd - Åryds IK   0-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-20 19:00 Åryds IK - Norra Tångs BK   11-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Nöbbele BK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - Tvärskogs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Alstermo IF - IFK Påryd   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Möre BK - Söderåkra AIK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Tingsryd United FC - Torsås GIF   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-29 19:00 Nöbbele BK - Tvärskogs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Möre BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Åryds IK - Torsås GIF   10-3     [mer info]
19:00 Alstermo IF - Norra Tångs BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ingelstads IK - IFK Påryd   3-2     [mer info]
2017-07-01 14:00 Tingsryd United FC - Söderåkra AIK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-06-21 19:00 IFK Påryd - Nöbbele BK   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärskogs IF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   4-2 (4-2)   [mer info]
2017-07-05 19:00 Torsås GIF - Alstermo IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-04 19:00 Norra Tångs BK - Ingelstads IK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Söderåkra AIK - Åryds IK   0-6     [mer info]
19:00 Möre BK - Tingsryd United FC   2-1     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-10 19:00 Ingelstads IK - Torsås GIF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Nöbbele BK - Norra Tångs BK   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Åryds IK - Möre BK   11-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alstermo IF - Söderåkra AIK   4-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tvärskogs IF - IFK Påryd   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Tingsryd United FC   6-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-14 18:45 Norra Tångs BK - Tvärskogs IF   6-6     [mer info]
18:45 Torsås GIF - Nöbbele BK   1-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
18:45 Möre BK - Alstermo IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Tingsryd United FC - Åryds IK   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Påryd - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   4-1     [mer info]
2017-08-15 18:45 Söderåkra AIK - Ingelstads IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-18 18:45 Ingelstads IK - Möre BK   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Tvärskogs IF - Torsås GIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 IFK Påryd - Norra Tångs BK   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Alstermo IF - Tingsryd United FC   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 14:00 Nöbbele BK - Söderåkra AIK   2-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Åryds IK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-24 18:30 Söderåkra AIK - Tvärskogs IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Torsås GIF - IFK Påryd   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Tingsryd United FC - Ingelstads IK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Åryds IK - Alstermo IF   4-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Norra Tångs BK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-26 12:00 Möre BK - Nöbbele BK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 18:00 Tvärskogs IF - Möre BK   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:00 IFK Påryd - Söderåkra AIK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:00 Ingelstads IK - Åryds IK   0-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 13:00 Nöbbele BK - Tingsryd United FC   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Norra Tångs BK - Torsås GIF   1-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Alstermo IF   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-09 12:00 Torsås GIF - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   2-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Möre BK - IFK Påryd   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
13:00 Tingsryd United FC - Tvärskogs IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Åryds IK - Nöbbele BK   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Söderåkra AIK - Norra Tångs BK   5-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
15:00 Alstermo IF - Ingelstads IK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-14 18:30 Möre BK - Norra Tångs BK   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 13:00 Torsås GIF - Söderåkra AIK   3-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Tvärskogs IF - Åryds IK   1-4     [mer info]
13:00 IFK Påryd - Tingsryd United FC   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Nöbbele BK - Alstermo IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Ingelstads IK   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-23 13:00 Möre BK - Torsås GIF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Åryds IK - IFK Påryd   5-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Alstermo IF - Tvärskogs IF   3-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
13:00 Flygsfors/Gadderås IF - Söderåkra AIK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Tingsryd United FC - Norra Tångs BK   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
15:30 Ingelstads IK - Nöbbele BK   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 12:00 IFK Påryd - Alstermo IF   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Söderåkra AIK - Möre BK   4-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Nöbbele BK - Flygsfors/Gadderås IF   3-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Tvärskogs IF - Ingelstads IK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
13:00 Norra Tångs BK - Åryds IK   2-4     [mer info]
13:00 Torsås GIF - Tingsryd United FC   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]