Resultat
Omgång 1 |
2017-04-17 |
15:00 |
Mörbylånga GoIF - Ruda IF |
|
0-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
BB 2001 - Runsten/Möckleby IF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-04-18 |
18:45 |
Timmernabbens IF - IFK Oskarshamn |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Blomstermåla IK - Färjestadens GoIF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
SSG IF - Böda/Högby IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-15 |
19:00 |
Nickebo IK - Läckeby GoIF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 2 |
2017-04-21 |
18:45 |
Läckeby GoIF - BB 2001 |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF - Mörbylånga GoIF |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-04-22 |
13:00 |
Ruda IF - SSG IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Färjestadens GoIF - IFK Oskarshamn |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Timmernabbens IF - Nickebo IK |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-04-23 |
13:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - Blomstermåla IK |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 3 |
2017-04-26 |
18:30 |
SSG IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-04-28 |
18:45 |
Mörbylånga GoIF - Läckeby GoIF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
BB 2001 - Nickebo IK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Färjestadens GoIF - Timmernabbens IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-04-29 |
13:00 |
Blomstermåla IK - Ruda IF |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-01 |
15:00 |
IFK Oskarshamn - Böda/Högby IF |
|
11-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 4 |
2017-05-04 |
19:00 |
Läckeby GoIF - SSG IF |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - Färjestadens GoIF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-05 |
18:45 |
Nickebo IK - Mörbylånga GoIF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF - Blomstermåla IK |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Timmernabbens IF - BB 2001 |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-06 |
15:00 |
Ruda IF - IFK Oskarshamn |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 5 |
2017-05-11 |
19:00 |
SSG IF - Nickebo IK |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-12 |
19:00 |
Blomstermåla IK - Läckeby GoIF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - Timmernabbens IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Färjestadens GoIF - Ruda IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-13 |
13:00 |
Mörbylånga GoIF - BB 2001 |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
IFK Oskarshamn - Runsten/Möckleby IF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 6 |
2017-05-19 |
19:00 |
Nickebo IK - Blomstermåla IK |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Läckeby GoIF - IFK Oskarshamn |
|
5-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF - Färjestadens GoIF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-20 |
13:00 |
BB 2001 - SSG IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Ruda IF - Böda/Högby IF |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Timmernabbens IF - Mörbylånga GoIF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 7 |
2017-05-24 |
19:00 |
SSG IF - Mörbylånga GoIF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-25 |
14:00 |
Ruda IF - Timmernabbens IF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Blomstermåla IK - BB 2001 |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-05-26 |
19:00 |
IFK Oskarshamn - Nickebo IK |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Läckeby GoIF - Färjestadens GoIF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 8 |
2017-05-31 |
19:00 |
BB 2001 - IFK Oskarshamn |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-01 |
19:00 |
Mörbylånga GoIF - Blomstermåla IK |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-02 |
19:00 |
Läckeby GoIF - Böda/Högby IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-03 |
14:00 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF - Ruda IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Nickebo IK - Färjestadens GoIF |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-05 |
19:00 |
Timmernabbens IF - SSG IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 9 |
2017-06-07 |
19:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - Nickebo IK |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ruda IF - Läckeby GoIF |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:30 |
IFK Oskarshamn - Mörbylånga GoIF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-08 |
19:00 |
Blomstermåla IK - SSG IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-09 |
19:00 |
BB 2001 - Färjestadens GoIF |
|
0-8 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-10 |
14:00 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF - Timmernabbens IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 10 |
2017-06-16 |
19:30 |
BB 2001 - Böda/Högby IF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-17 |
13:00 |
SSG IF - IFK Oskarshamn |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Mörbylånga GoIF - Färjestadens GoIF |
|
1-6 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Nickebo IK - Ruda IF |
|
3-8 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Blomstermåla IK - Timmernabbens IF |
|
2-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-06-19 |
19:00 |
Läckeby GoIF - Runsten/Möckleby IF |
|
5-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 11 |
2017-06-27 |
19:00 |
IFK Oskarshamn - Blomstermåla IK |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Timmernabbens IF - Läckeby GoIF |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF - Nickebo IK |
|
0-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Ruda IF - BB 2001 |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - Mörbylånga GoIF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Färjestadens GoIF - SSG IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 12 |
2017-06-30 |
19:00 |
Läckeby GoIF - Nickebo IK |
|
7-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-07-01 |
13:00 |
Färjestadens GoIF - Blomstermåla IK |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - SSG IF |
|
5-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Ruda IF - Mörbylånga GoIF |
|
4-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF - BB 2001 |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-07-02 |
15:00 |
IFK Oskarshamn - Timmernabbens IF |
|
3-3 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 13 |
2017-07-05 |
19:15 |
BB 2001 - Läckeby GoIF |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-04 |
19:00 |
Nickebo IK - Timmernabbens IF |
|
1-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-05 |
13:00 |
SSG IF - Ruda IF |
|
3-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
Mörbylånga GoIF - Runsten/Möckleby IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-07 |
19:00 |
IFK Oskarshamn - Färjestadens GoIF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-08 |
19:00 |
Blomstermåla IK - Böda/Högby IF |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 14 |
2017-08-11 |
19:00 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF - SSG IF |
|
5-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Läckeby GoIF - Mörbylånga GoIF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Nickebo IK - BB 2001 |
|
3-2 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-12 |
13:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - IFK Oskarshamn |
|
1-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Ruda IF - Blomstermåla IK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
13:00 |
Timmernabbens IF - Färjestadens GoIF |
|
1-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 15 |
2017-08-15 |
18:45 |
Mörbylånga GoIF - Nickebo IK |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
SSG IF - Läckeby GoIF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Blomstermåla IK - Runsten/Möckleby IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
IFK Oskarshamn - Ruda IF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Färjestadens GoIF - Böda/Högby IF |
|
9-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
BB 2001 - Timmernabbens IF |
|
0-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 16 |
2017-08-18 |
18:45 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF - IFK Oskarshamn |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Nickebo IK - SSG IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:45 |
Timmernabbens IF - Böda/Högby IF |
|
8-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
BB 2001 - Mörbylånga GoIF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-19 |
13:00 |
Ruda IF - Färjestadens GoIF |
|
0-5 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-21 |
18:45 |
Läckeby GoIF - Blomstermåla IK |
|
2-4 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 17 |
2017-08-25 |
18:30 |
Blomstermåla IK - Nickebo IK |
|
4-0 |
|
[mer info] |
|
18:30 |
Mörbylånga GoIF - Timmernabbens IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
IFK Oskarshamn - Läckeby GoIF |
|
3-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Färjestadens GoIF - Runsten/Möckleby IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-08-26 |
13:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - Ruda IF |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
14:00 |
SSG IF - BB 2001 |
|
7-5 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 18 |
2017-08-31 |
18:00 |
Mörbylånga GoIF - SSG IF |
|
2-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-01 |
18:15 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF - Böda/Högby IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Färjestadens GoIF - Läckeby GoIF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-02 |
13:00 |
Timmernabbens IF - Ruda IF |
|
2-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Nickebo IK - IFK Oskarshamn |
|
6-5 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
BB 2001 - Blomstermåla IK |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 19 |
2017-09-08 |
19:00 |
IFK Oskarshamn - BB 2001 |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Färjestadens GoIF - Nickebo IK |
|
3-4 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-10 |
13:30 |
SSG IF - Timmernabbens IF |
|
4-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - Läckeby GoIF |
|
4-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Blomstermåla IK - Mörbylånga GoIF |
|
6-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Ruda IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 20 |
2017-09-15 |
19:00 |
Färjestadens GoIF - BB 2001 |
|
10-1 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-17 |
13:30 |
SSG IF - Blomstermåla IK |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Mörbylånga GoIF - IFK Oskarshamn |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Timmernabbens IF - Runsten/Möckleby IF |
|
2-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Läckeby GoIF - Ruda IF |
|
2-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Nickebo IK - Böda/Högby IF |
|
21-0 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 21 |
2017-09-22 |
19:00 |
IFK Oskarshamn - SSG IF |
|
5-4 |
|
[mer info] |
|
19:00 |
Färjestadens GoIF - Mörbylånga GoIF |
|
1-0 |
|
[mer info] |
2017-09-24 |
15:00 |
Böda/Högby IF - BB 2001 |
|
5-3 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Ruda IF - Nickebo IK |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Runsten/Möckleby IF - Läckeby GoIF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Timmernabbens IF - Blomstermåla IK |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
Omgång 22 |
2017-10-01 |
15:00 |
Blomstermåla IK - IFK Oskarshamn |
|
6-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Läckeby GoIF - Timmernabbens IF |
|
1-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Nickebo IK - Runsten/Möckleby IF |
|
5-2 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
BB 2001 - Ruda IF |
|
1-7 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
Mörbylånga GoIF - Böda/Högby IF |
|
0-1 |
|
[mer info] |
|
15:00 |
SSG IF - Färjestadens GoIF |
|
4-4 |
|
[mer info] |