Division VI, JKPG Norra - 2017

1. IFK Öxnehaga 18 14 3 1 69 - 31 45
2. Egnahems BK 18 13 1 4 69 - 31 40
3. Örserums IK 18 12 3 3 46 - 25 39
4. Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK 18 10 1 7 40 - 30 31
5. Tranås Södra FK 18 6 2 10 49 - 66 20
6. Gripenbergs BK 18 5 3 10 35 - 50 18
7. Adelövs IK 18 5 3 10 43 - 66 18
8. Husqvarna IF 18 5 2 11 46 - 58 17
9. Somaliska BK 18 5 2 11 38 - 50 17
10. Kaldeiska IF 18 4 2 12 26 - 54 14

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-25 20:10 IFK Öxnehaga - Egnahems BK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-26 19:00 Husqvarna IF - Gripenbergs BK   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-27 19:00 Somaliska BK - Kaldeiska IF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 19:00 Adelövs IK - Örserums IK   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Tranås Södra FK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-04 19:00 Tranås Södra FK - Örserums IK   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Somaliska BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Adelövs IK - IFK Öxnehaga   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   3-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-06 15:00 Kaldeiska IF - Husqvarna IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-11 19:00 Somaliska BK - Adelövs IK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Örserums IK   4-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Tranås Södra FK   2-5 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-13 15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Kaldeiska IF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Husqvarna IF - Egnahems BK   0-4     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-18 19:00 Kaldeiska IF - Gripenbergs BK   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranås Södra FK - IFK Öxnehaga   4-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Örserums IK - Somaliska BK   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-20 15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Egnahems BK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-19 19:45 Adelövs IK - Husqvarna IF   2-10 (2-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-24 19:00 Somaliska BK - IFK Öxnehaga   3-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Adelövs IK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Husqvarna IF - Örserums IK   4-8 (2-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-25 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Egnahems BK   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-05-27 15:00 Kaldeiska IF - Tranås Södra FK   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-31 19:00 Adelövs IK - Gripenbergs BK   4-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Husqvarna IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-01 19:00 Egnahems BK - Kaldeiska IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Tranås Södra FK - Somaliska BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Örserums IK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-06-07 19:00 Husqvarna IF - Somaliska BK   2-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 Egnahems BK - Tranås Södra FK   11-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kaldeiska IF - Adelövs IK   2-0     [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Örserums IK   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-10 15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - IFK Öxnehaga   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-12 19:00 Adelövs IK - Egnahems BK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Gripenbergs BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örserums IK - Kaldeiska IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-05 19:00 Husqvarna IF - Tranås Södra FK   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-30 18:30 Somaliska BK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-17 15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Husqvarna IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Tranås Södra FK - Adelövs IK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Egnahems BK - Örserums IK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kaldeiska IF - IFK Öxnehaga   2-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Somaliska BK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-28 19:00 Gripenbergs BK - Husqvarna IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 Egnahems BK - IFK Öxnehaga   2-6 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Örserums IK - Adelövs IK   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-01 15:00 Tranås Södra FK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Kaldeiska IF - Somaliska BK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-07-05 19:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Gripenbergs BK   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 19:00 Husqvarna IF - Kaldeiska IF   3-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-10 19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Adelövs IK   8-2 (7-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Örserums IK - Tranås Södra FK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-15 19:00 Somaliska BK - Egnahems BK   3-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-08-17 19:30 Tranås Södra FK - Gripenbergs BK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 Adelövs IK - Somaliska BK   4-6 (1-4)   [mer info]
18:45 Örserums IK - IFK Öxnehaga   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 15:00 Kaldeiska IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   2-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Egnahems BK - Husqvarna IF   3-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-23 18:30 Husqvarna IF - Adelövs IK   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-24 18:30 Somaliska BK - Örserums IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Egnahems BK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Gripenbergs BK - Kaldeiska IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-30 18:30 IFK Öxnehaga - Tranås Södra FK   3-3     [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-09-01 18:15 Adelövs IK - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 12:00 Örserums IK - Husqvarna IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Tranås Södra FK - Kaldeiska IF   4-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Egnahems BK - Gripenbergs BK   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Somaliska BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-09-09 15:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Örserums IK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 12:00 Gripenbergs BK - Adelövs IK   4-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Kaldeiska IF - Egnahems BK   1-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Somaliska BK - Tranås Södra FK   2-7 (1-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Husqvarna IF - IFK Öxnehaga   2-5     [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-09-16 15:30 IFK Öxnehaga - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 12:00 Tranås Södra FK - Egnahems BK   4-7 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Adelövs IK - Kaldeiska IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Örserums IK - Gripenbergs BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-15 13:00 Somaliska BK - Husqvarna IF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-09-23 12:00 Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK - Somaliska BK   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 12:00 Gripenbergs BK - IFK Öxnehaga   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Egnahems BK - Adelövs IK   7-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:30 Kaldeiska IF - Örserums IK   0-0     [mer info]
2017-10-08 16:00 Tranås Södra FK - Husqvarna IF   5-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-28 19:00 IFK Öxnehaga - Kaldeiska IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-01 12:00 Husqvarna IF - Lekeryd/Svarttorps SK   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Adelövs IK - Tranås Södra FK   5-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Örserums IK - Egnahems BK   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Somaliska BK - Gripenbergs BK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]