Division VI, Vimmerby - 2017

1. Västra Eds IIF 20 18 0 2 115 - 20 54
2. Djursdala SK 20 11 5 4 49 - 22 38
3. Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS 20 11 3 6 43 - 28 36
4. Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF 20 11 3 6 30 - 32 36
5. BK Boston 20 11 1 8 34 - 37 34
6. Gunnebo IF 20 10 3 7 64 - 34 33
7. Södra Vi IF 20 10 2 8 57 - 38 32
8. B.O.IF 20 9 3 8 36 - 40 30
9. Hammarsgärde BK 20 5 1 14 24 - 66 16
10. Frödinge/Brantestad SK 20 3 0 17 19 - 71 9
11. Rumskulla GoIF 20 0 1 19 16 - 99 1

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 19:00 BK Boston - B.O.IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-23 14:00 Gunnebo IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   0-0     [mer info]
2017-04-25 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Västra Eds IIF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-27 19:30 Djursdala SK - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 18:30 Hammarsgärde BK - Södra Vi IF   1-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-02 19:00 B.O.IF - Hammarsgärde BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Västra Eds IIF - Djursdala SK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Gunnebo IF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Rumskulla GoIF   5-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-05 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Djursdala SK - Södra Vi IF   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-07 14:00 Hammarsgärde BK - BK Boston   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-08 19:00 Gunnebo IF - Västra Eds IIF   2-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - B.O.IF   0-0     [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-11 19:00 B.O.IF - Djursdala SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 BK Boston - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Gunnebo IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Västra Eds IIF - Rumskulla GoIF   10-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-18 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Södra Vi IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnebo IF - B.O.IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Hammarsgärde BK   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Västra Eds IIF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Djursdala SK - BK Boston   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-04-27 19:00 B.O.IF - Rumskulla GoIF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-22 19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Djursdala SK   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-23 19:00 Västra Eds IIF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   11-0 (7-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 BK Boston - Gunnebo IF   4-4 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-25 13:00 Djursdala SK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - B.O.IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Gunnebo IF - Hammarsgärde BK   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Södra Vi IF   3-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-29 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - BK Boston   1-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-01 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Gunnebo IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Rumskulla GoIF   4-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 Södra Vi IF - Västra Eds IIF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Boston - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-08 19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   1-4     [mer info]
19:00 Gunnebo IF - Djursdala SK   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - BK Boston   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Västra Eds IIF - B.O.IF   6-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Hammarsgärde BK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-14 19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Djursdala SK - Rumskulla GoIF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   2-1     [mer info]
19:00 BK Boston - Västra Eds IIF   3-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - Södra Vi IF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-20 19:00 Västra Eds IIF - Hammarsgärde BK   9-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Djursdala SK   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Gunnebo IF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-22 19:00 Södra Vi IF - BK Boston   3-1     [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-4     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-26 19:00 B.O.IF - BK Boston   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Gunnebo IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Djursdala SK   0-3     [mer info]
2017-06-29 19:00 Södra Vi IF - Hammarsgärde BK   8-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Västra Eds IIF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   8-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-08-08 19:00 Hammarsgärde BK - B.O.IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Södra Vi IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Djursdala SK - Västra Eds IIF   1-6 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Gunnebo IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   2-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-11 19:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Rumskulla GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Södra Vi IF - Djursdala SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-13 15:00 BK Boston - Hammarsgärde BK   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 18:45 Västra Eds IIF - Gunnebo IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 B.O.IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-18 18:45 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - BK Boston   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Gunnebo IF - Södra Vi IF   3-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-21 18:30 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 Rumskulla GoIF - Västra Eds IIF   1-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-14 21:00 Djursdala SK - B.O.IF   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-24 18:30 Södra Vi IF - Rumskulla GoIF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
18:30 B.O.IF - Gunnebo IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Västra Eds IIF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Hammarsgärde BK - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 BK Boston - Djursdala SK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-29 18:15 Djursdala SK - Hammarsgärde BK   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Gunnebo IF - BK Boston   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Rumskulla GoIF - B.O.IF   2-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Södra Vi IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Västra Eds IIF   1-6 (0-5)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 18:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Djursdala SK   0-0     [mer info]
18:00 Södra Vi IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 12:00 BK Boston - Rumskulla GoIF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Gunnebo IF   3-2     [mer info]
14:00 B.O.IF - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-08 17:45 Västra Eds IIF - Södra Vi IF   7-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 12:00 Gunnebo IF - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   5-2 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Hammarsgärde BK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - B.O.IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-29 18:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - BK Boston   4-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-17 12:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Rumskulla GoIF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Djursdala SK - Gunnebo IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   3-3 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 BK Boston - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
15:00 B.O.IF - Västra Eds IIF   1-6 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-24 12:00 Rumskulla GoIF - Djursdala SK   0-7 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS - Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Västra Eds IIF - BK Boston   8-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Södra Vi IF - B.O.IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Frödinge/Brantestad SK - Hammarsgärde BK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 12:00 Gunnebo IF - Rumskulla GoIF   9-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
12:00 BK Boston - Södra Vi IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Hammarsgärde BK - Västra Eds IIF   0-7     [mer info]
12:00 Hjorteds GoIF/Totebo IF - Frödinge/Brantestad SK   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Djursdala SK - Hjältevads-Mariannelunds IS   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]