Division VI, Emmaboda - 2017

1. Konga SK 20 16 3 1 96 - 17 51
2. Vissefjärda GIF 20 15 3 2 84 - 21 48
3. Emmaboda IS 20 15 3 2 77 - 22 48
4. Flerohopps GoIF 20 13 2 5 70 - 25 41
5. Skruvs IF 20 7 4 9 32 - 56 25
6. Orrefors IF 20 5 5 10 29 - 64 20
7. Kosta IF 20 6 1 13 40 - 83 19
8. Alsjöholms IF 20 5 2 13 35 - 75 17
9. Örsjö IF 20 4 3 13 25 - 50 15
10. Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda 20 4 3 13 25 - 59 15
11. Johansfors IF 20 4 3 13 22 - 63 15

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 18:30 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Flerohopps GoIF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-04-24 19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Orrefors IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-26 19:00 Konga SK - Örsjö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 19:00 Skruvs IF - Kosta IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsjöholms IF - Johansfors IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-01 15:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Konga SK   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Örsjö IF - Alsjöholms IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kosta IF - Vissefjärda GIF   1-3     [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - Emmaboda IS   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-05-02 19:00 Johansfors IF - Skruvs IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-04 19:00 Skruvs IF - Örsjö IF   2-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-05 19:00 Alsjöholms IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Konga SK - Flerohopps GoIF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-08 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Kosta IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Johansfors IF   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-11 19:00 Örsjö IF - Vissefjärda GIF   0-6 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Johansfors IF - Emmaboda IS   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kosta IF - Orrefors IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Alsjöholms IF   5-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Skruvs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-17 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Örsjö IF   5-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Alsjöholms IF - Konga SK   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - Johansfors IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Skruvs IF - Flerohopps GoIF   0-6 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-22 19:00 Konga SK - Skruvs IF   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Vissefjärda GIF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Emmaboda IS   1-2     [mer info]
19:00 Örsjö IF - Orrefors IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Johansfors IF - Kosta IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-25 15:00 Emmaboda IS - Flerohopps GoIF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Konga SK   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Skruvs IF - Alsjöholms IF   4-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kosta IF - Örsjö IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-31 19:00 Alsjöholms IF - Vissefjärda GIF   4-3     [mer info]
19:00 Konga SK - Emmaboda IS   3-2     [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Kosta IF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Orrefors IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-30 18:15 Örsjö IF - Johansfors IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-05 19:00 Orrefors IF - Konga SK   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Skruvs IF   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Johansfors IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kosta IF - Flerohopps GoIF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Alsjöholms IF   8-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-13 19:00 Skruvs IF - Emmaboda IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-14 19:00 Alsjöholms IF - Orrefors IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Konga SK - Kosta IF   12-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Johansfors IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Örsjö IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-20 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Vissefjärda GIF   2-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Örsjö IF - Flerohopps GoIF   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Kosta IF - Alsjöholms IF   2-5     [mer info]
19:00 Orrefors IF - Skruvs IF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-08-19 14:00 Johansfors IF - Konga SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-28 19:00 Orrefors IF - Vissefjärda GIF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Kosta IF - Skruvs IF   5-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Johansfors IF - Alsjöholms IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Örsjö IF - Konga SK   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   2-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-07-02 17:00 Alsjöholms IF - Örsjö IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-05 19:00 Konga SK - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Kosta IF   7-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Orrefors IF   7-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Skruvs IF - Johansfors IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-11 19:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Alsjöholms IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Konga SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 Kosta IF - Emmaboda IS   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Johansfors IF - Vissefjärda GIF   1-6     [mer info]
19:00 Örsjö IF - Skruvs IF   2-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-17 18:45 Skruvs IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   3-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Vissefjärda GIF - Örsjö IF   2-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Emmaboda IS - Johansfors IF   8-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
18:45 Orrefors IF - Kosta IF   3-3 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 Alsjöholms IF - Flerohopps GoIF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-05-19 19:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Skruvs IF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-23 18:30 Örsjö IF - Emmaboda IS   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:30 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Vissefjärda GIF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Konga SK - Alsjöholms IF   7-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Johansfors IF - Orrefors IF   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-26 14:00 Skruvs IF - Konga SK   0-6 (0-3)   [mer info]
16:00 Emmaboda IS - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-28 18:15 Vissefjärda GIF - Flerohopps GoIF   2-2 (3-3)   [mer info]
18:15 Orrefors IF - Örsjö IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Kosta IF - Johansfors IF   1-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 18:15 Flerohopps GoIF - Emmaboda IS   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-02 14:00 Konga SK - Vissefjärda GIF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 12:00 Alsjöholms IF - Skruvs IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Orrefors IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
17:00 Örsjö IF - Kosta IF   1-5 (1-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-10 12:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Alsjöholms IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Orrefors IF - Flerohopps GoIF   0-7 (0-5)   [mer info]
12:00 Kosta IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   4-3     [mer info]
12:00 Johansfors IF - Örsjö IF   0-0     [mer info]
2017-09-12 18:30 Emmaboda IS - Konga SK   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-17 12:00 Alsjöholms IF - Emmaboda IS   0-10 (0-6)   [mer info]
12:00 Skruvs IF - Vissefjärda GIF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:00 Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda - Johansfors IF   0-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Kosta IF   11-1 (7-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Konga SK - Orrefors IF   7-1 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-24 12:00 Emmaboda IS - Skruvs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Orrefors IF - Alsjöholms IF   4-2     [mer info]
12:00 Kosta IF - Konga SK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Johansfors IF - Flerohopps GoIF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Örsjö IF - Bosnien-Hercegovina IF Emmaboda   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 12:00 Vissefjärda GIF - Emmaboda IS   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Flerohopps GoIF - Örsjö IF   WO  
12:00 Konga SK - Johansfors IF   9-0 (6-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Alsjöholms IF - Kosta IF   3-8 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Skruvs IF - Orrefors IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]