Division VI, Växjö - 2017

1. Växjö Boys FF 20 18 0 2 74 - 16 54
2. Åby/Tjureda IF 20 15 3 2 63 - 24 48
3. Moheda IF 20 13 5 2 70 - 18 44
4. Tolgs IF 20 13 1 6 56 - 31 40
5. Wexiö FK 20 8 5 7 47 - 36 29
6. Lenhovda IF 20 8 3 9 57 - 54 27
7. Rottne IF 20 8 3 9 33 - 42 27
8. Araby IF 20 6 3 11 30 - 52 21
9. Ormeshaga BK 20 4 2 14 40 - 66 14
10. Älghults IF 20 2 1 17 25 - 79 7
11. IFK Lammhult 20 1 2 17 19 - 96 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-24 19:00 Araby IF - Rottne IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-04-25 19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Växjö Boys FF   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-04-26 19:00 Moheda IF - Wexiö FK   5-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-28 19:00 Lenhovda IF - IFK Lammhult   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Älghults IF - Ormeshaga BK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-01 17:00 Rottne IF - Älghults IF   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-02 19:00 Wexiö FK - Araby IF   0-1     [mer info]
2017-05-03 19:00 Växjö Boys FF - Lenhovda IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lammhult - Tolgs IF   0-7     [mer info]
19:15 Ormeshaga BK - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-05 19:00 Älghults IF - Wexiö FK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-08 19:00 Tolgs IF - Växjö Boys FF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Lenhovda IF - Ormeshaga BK   5-4 (3-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Rottne IF   4-1     [mer info]
19:00 Araby IF - Moheda IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-11 19:00 Växjö Boys FF - IFK Lammhult   8-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Moheda IF - Älghults IF   7-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottne IF - Lenhovda IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Wexiö FK - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-15 19:15 Ormeshaga BK - Tolgs IF   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-17 19:00 Lenhovda IF - Wexiö FK   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Moheda IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 19:00 Tolgs IF - Rottne IF   6-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 IFK Lammhult - Ormeshaga BK   3-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-19 19:00 Älghults IF - Araby IF   2-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-22 19:00 Araby IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   0-1     [mer info]
19:00 Moheda IF - Lenhovda IF   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Wexiö FK - Tolgs IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottne IF - IFK Lammhult   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ormeshaga BK - Växjö Boys FF   1-3     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-24 19:00 Lenhovda IF - Araby IF   4-3     [mer info]
2017-05-25 15:00 Tolgs IF - Moheda IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Älghults IF   5-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Växjö Boys FF - Rottne IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
16:00 IFK Lammhult - Wexiö FK   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-06-01 19:00 Wexiö FK - Växjö Boys FF   0-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
19:30 Araby IF - Tolgs IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-02 19:00 Älghults IF - Lenhovda IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottne IF - Ormeshaga BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-05 19:00 Moheda IF - IFK Lammhult   11-0 (5-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-06 15:00 Tolgs IF - Älghults IF   2-1     [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:15 Ormeshaga BK - Wexiö FK   3-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-08 19:00 IFK Lammhult - Araby IF   2-4     [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 Lenhovda IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-4 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Växjö Boys FF - Moheda IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-12 19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Tolgs IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:30 Araby IF - Växjö Boys FF   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-15 19:00 Moheda IF - Ormeshaga BK   5-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-16 19:00 Älghults IF - IFK Lammhult   4-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-26 18:00 Wexiö FK - Rottne IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-19 19:00 Rottne IF - Moheda IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Växjö Boys FF - Älghults IF   8-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:15 Ormeshaga BK - Araby IF   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-07-03 19:00 IFK Lammhult - Åby/Tjureda IF   0-7 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-07-04 19:00 Tolgs IF - Lenhovda IF   3-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-19 19:00 IFK Lammhult - Lenhovda IF   1-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-06-27 19:30 Växjö Boys FF - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-3 (0-3)   [mer info]
2017-06-28 19:00 Wexiö FK - Moheda IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Ormeshaga BK - Älghults IF   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-19 19:00 Rottne IF - Araby IF   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-07-07 19:00 Älghults IF - Rottne IF   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 Araby IF - Wexiö FK   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-09 19:00 Tolgs IF - IFK Lammhult   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Lenhovda IF - Växjö Boys FF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-11 19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Ormeshaga BK   5-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-14 19:00 Ormeshaga BK - Lenhovda IF   3-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Rottne IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   0-2     [mer info]
19:00 Wexiö FK - Älghults IF   5-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Moheda IF - Araby IF   5-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-22 20:00 Växjö Boys FF - Tolgs IF   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-17 18:45 Åby/Tjureda IF - Wexiö FK   2-2     [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:30 Lenhovda IF - Rottne IF   3-6 (1-3)   [mer info]
18:30 Tolgs IF - Ormeshaga BK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Älghults IF - Moheda IF   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-20 14:00 IFK Lammhult - Växjö Boys FF   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-23 18:30 Moheda IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:15 Ormeshaga BK - IFK Lammhult   4-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-24 18:30 Wexiö FK - Lenhovda IF   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:30 Araby IF - Älghults IF   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Rottne IF - Tolgs IF   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-28 18:15 Lenhovda IF - Moheda IF   0-5 (0-4)   [mer info]
2017-08-29 18:15 Åby/Tjureda IF - Araby IF   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Tolgs IF - Wexiö FK   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
18:15 Växjö Boys FF - Ormeshaga BK   3-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-30 18:15 IFK Lammhult - Rottne IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 18:15 Älghults IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   3-5 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 12:00 Moheda IF - Tolgs IF   1-1     [mer info]
12:00 Araby IF - Lenhovda IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Rottne IF - Växjö Boys FF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Wexiö FK - IFK Lammhult   1-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-10 12:00 Lenhovda IF - Älghults IF   6-1     [mer info]
12:00 Tolgs IF - Araby IF   5-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Lammhult - Moheda IF   0-8 (0-3)   [mer info]
12:30 Växjö Boys FF - Wexiö FK   6-1 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-27 19:15 Ormeshaga BK - Rottne IF   0-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-14 19:30 Araby IF - IFK Lammhult   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 12:00 Älghults IF - Tolgs IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Wexiö FK - Ormeshaga BK   8-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Moheda IF - Växjö Boys FF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-18 19:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - Lenhovda IF   3-2 (2-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-22 19:00 Ormeshaga BK - Moheda IF   4-6 (2-4)   [mer info]
2017-09-24 12:00 Tolgs IF - Åby/Tjureda IF   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:00 IFK Lammhult - Älghults IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Rottne IF - Wexiö FK   0-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
12:30 Växjö Boys FF - Araby IF   9-1 (4-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-10-01 11:00 Araby IF - Ormeshaga BK   2-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Lenhovda IF - Tolgs IF   4-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
12:00 Moheda IF - Rottne IF   0-0     [mer info]
12:00 Älghults IF - Växjö Boys FF   0-5 (0-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Åby/Tjureda IF - IFK Lammhult   4-0 (1-0)   [mer info]