Division VI, Älmhult - 2017

1. Häradsbäcks IF 20 15 3 2 67 - 21 48
2. Ryssby IF 20 13 2 5 47 - 25 41
3. Hamneda GoIK 20 12 3 5 51 - 46 39
4. HiTs 20 10 4 6 53 - 38 34
5. Ryds SK 20 10 2 8 55 - 39 32
6. Kånna IF 20 9 5 6 68 - 58 32
7. Urshults IF 20 6 6 8 47 - 63 24
8. Råstorp/Timsfors IF 20 7 2 11 47 - 52 23
9. Virestads IF 20 5 5 10 30 - 38 20
10. Göteryds BK 20 3 4 13 36 - 58 13
11. GoIF Ling 20 1 2 17 15 - 78 5

Resultat
Omgång 1
2017-04-21 18:45 HiTs - Ryds SK   4-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-24 19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - GoIF Ling   7-2 (4-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Urshults IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Kånna IF - Ryssby IF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-04-29 15:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Göteryds BK   6-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 2
2017-05-01 19:00 Ryssby IF - Hamneda GoIK   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - HiTs   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 Ryds SK - Virestads IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-02 19:00 Urshults IF - Häradsbäcks IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-03 19:00 Göteryds BK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 3
2017-05-06 15:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Ryssby IF   2-2     [mer info]
2017-05-08 19:00 Virestads IF - GoIF Ling   0-0     [mer info]
19:00 HiTs - Göteryds BK   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Urshults IF   2-5     [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Kånna IF - Hamneda GoIK   6-1 (3-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 4
2017-05-10 19:00 Kånna IF - Häradsbäcks IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-11 19:00 Ryssby IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   1-1     [mer info]
19:00 Göteryds BK - Virestads IF   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Ryds SK   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-12 19:00 Urshults IF - HiTs   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 5
2017-05-17 19:00 HiTs - Ryssby IF   2-3     [mer info]
19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Kånna IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Hamneda GoIK   5-0 (3-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ryds SK - Göteryds BK   4-3 (4-2)   [mer info]
2017-05-18 19:00 Virestads IF - Urshults IF   3-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 6
2017-05-21 17:00 Ryssby IF - Virestads IF   6-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-05-22 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   3-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Kånna IF - HiTs   5-5 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Urshults IF - Ryds SK   0-7 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteryds BK - GoIF Ling   3-1     [mer info]
Omgång 7
2017-05-25 15:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Häradsbäcks IF   2-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ryds SK - Ryssby IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
16:00 GoIF Ling - Urshults IF   0-9 (0-4)   [mer info]
19:00 Virestads IF - Kånna IF   2-5     [mer info]
2017-05-26 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - HiTs   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 8
2017-05-30 19:00 Häradsbäcks IF - HiTs   2-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Virestads IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-05-31 19:00 Kånna IF - Ryds SK   3-3 (2-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Ryssby IF - GoIF Ling   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-01 19:00 Urshults IF - Göteryds BK   4-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 9
2017-06-05 19:00 Ryds SK - Hamneda GoIK   1-3 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-06 18:00 Virestads IF - Häradsbäcks IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-07 19:00 Göteryds BK - Ryssby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 GoIF Ling - Kånna IF   0-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-06-09 19:00 HiTs - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 10
2017-06-11 15:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Ryds SK   4-1     [mer info]
2017-06-13 19:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Virestads IF   2-2     [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - GoIF Ling   7-1     [mer info]
19:00 Kånna IF - Göteryds BK   2-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ryssby IF - Urshults IF   3-2     [mer info]
Omgång 11
2017-06-18 16:00 GoIF Ling - Häradsbäcks IF   OW  
2017-06-19 19:00 Göteryds BK - Hamneda GoIK   1-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-20 19:00 Virestads IF - HiTs   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-06-21 19:00 Urshults IF - Kånna IF   2-4 (2-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Ryds SK - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   4-2     [mer info]
Omgång 12
2017-06-28 19:00 GoIF Ling - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   1-6 (1-2)   [mer info]
19:00 Urshults IF - Hamneda GoIK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Ryssby IF - Kånna IF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-06-30 19:00 Ryds SK - HiTs   2-4 (1-3)   [mer info]
2017-08-29 18:15 Göteryds BK - Häradsbäcks IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 13
2017-07-01 15:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Urshults IF   2-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-07-04 19:00 Virestads IF - Ryds SK   1-3 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-07 19:00 HiTs - GoIF Ling   6-2 (4-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-08 19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Ryssby IF   3-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-09-07 17:45 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Göteryds BK   1-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 14
2017-08-11 19:00 Ryssby IF - Häradsbäcks IF   2-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-14 19:00 GoIF Ling - Virestads IF   0-5 (0-3)   [mer info]
19:00 Göteryds BK - HiTs   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 Urshults IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   3-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
19:00 Hamneda GoIK - Kånna IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 15
2017-08-17 18:45 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Ryssby IF   1-3     [mer info]
2017-08-18 18:45 Häradsbäcks IF - Kånna IF   6-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
18:45 HiTs - Urshults IF   8-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:45 Ryds SK - GoIF Ling   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-19 17:00 Virestads IF - Göteryds BK   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 16
2017-08-22 18:30 Urshults IF - Virestads IF   1-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-08-23 18:30 Ryssby IF - HiTs   4-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:30 Kånna IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   5-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:30 Göteryds BK - Ryds SK   0-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-25 18:30 Hamneda GoIK - Häradsbäcks IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Omgång 17
2017-08-26 15:00 Ryds SK - Urshults IF   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-28 18:15 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Hamneda GoIK   4-5 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-08-29 18:15 HiTs - Kånna IF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:15 Virestads IF - Ryssby IF   0-1 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-08-31 18:15 GoIF Ling - Göteryds BK   1-4 (0-3)   [mer info]
Omgång 18
2017-09-01 18:15 Kånna IF - Virestads IF   1-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
18:15 Ryssby IF - Ryds SK   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
19:00 HiTs - Hamneda GoIK   4-4 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-03 15:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Urshults IF - GoIF Ling   2-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Omgång 19
2017-09-07 17:45 Virestads IF - Hamneda GoIK   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-08 17:45 GoIF Ling - Ryssby IF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
19:00 HiTs - Häradsbäcks IF   0-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-09-10 15:00 Ryds SK - Kånna IF   13-2 (6-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Göteryds BK - Urshults IF   2-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
Omgång 20
2017-09-15 17:30 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - HiTs   1-0     [mer info]
17:30 Kånna IF - GoIF Ling   7-3 (3-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-16 14:00 Häradsbäcks IF - Virestads IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-09-17 15:00 Ryssby IF - Göteryds BK   5-4 (3-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Hamneda GoIK - Ryds SK   2-0     [mer info]
Omgång 21
2017-09-24 12:00 Urshults IF - Ryssby IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Virestads IF - Råstorp/Timsfors IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Ryds SK - Häradsbäcks IF   2-4 (1-1)   [mer info]
15:00 GoIF Ling - Hamneda GoIK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Göteryds BK - Kånna IF   1-2     [mer info]
Omgång 22
2017-09-30 15:00 Häradsbäcks IF - GoIF Ling   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-01 12:00 HiTs - Virestads IF   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
12:00 Kånna IF - Urshults IF   8-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Hamneda GoIK - Göteryds BK   4-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
12:00 Råstorp/Timsfors IF - Ryds SK   WO