Kval till division III - 2017

Grupp 1
1. Umeå FC Akademi 3 2 1 0 14 - 3 7
2. Skogså IF 3 1 2 0 2 - 1 5
3. Lillpite IF 3 1 1 1 1 - 5 4
4. Robertsfors IK 3 0 0 3 4 - 12 0
Grupp 2
1. Sund IF 3 2 1 0 10 - 4 7
2. Salsåker-Ullångers IF 3 2 0 1 6 - 9 6
3. Ope IF 3 1 0 2 7 - 8 3
4. Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF 3 0 1 2 4 - 6 1
Grupp 3
1. Sandvikens AIK 3 2 1 0 16 - 5 7
2. Hille IF 3 2 1 0 7 - 5 7
3. Forssa BK 3 1 0 2 7 - 16 3
4. Norrala IF 3 0 0 3 6 - 10 0
Grupp 4
1. SK Sifhälla 3 3 0 0 9 - 2 9
2. Adolfsbergs IK 3 2 0 1 7 - 2 6
3. Skultuna IS 2 0 0 2 0 - 4 0
4. Köping FF 2 0 0 2 1 - 9 0
Grupp 5
1. Riala GoIF 3 3 0 0 9 - 1 9
2. Bele Barkarby FF 3 2 0 1 9 - 5 6
3. Värtans IK 3 1 0 2 6 - 8 3
4. GoIF Kåre 3 0 0 3 4 - 14 0
Grupp 6
1. Tullinge TP 3 2 1 0 11 - 3 7
2. Uppsala-Kurd FK 3 2 1 0 10 - 4 7
3. Stallarholmens SK 3 1 0 2 6 - 12 3
4. Spårvägens FF 3 0 0 3 3 - 11 0
Grupp 7
1. Högsby IK 3 2 1 0 7 - 4 7
2. Västerviks FF 3 2 0 1 7 - 4 6
3. BK Derby 3 1 1 1 5 - 5 4
4. Åby IF 3 0 0 3 4 - 10 0
Grupp 8
1. Jonsereds IF 3 3 0 0 14 - 3 9
2. Ödsmåls IK 3 1 1 1 6 - 6 4
3. Lärje-Angereds IF 3 1 0 2 6 - 12 3
4. Kinna IF 3 0 1 2 5 - 10 1
Grupp 9
1. Holmalunds IF Alingsås 3 3 0 0 7 - 1 9
2. IFK Hjo 3 2 0 1 6 - 7 6
3. Främmestads IK 2 0 0 2 3 - 5 0
4. Waggeryds IK 2 0 0 2 1 - 4 0
Grupp 10
1. Sandsbro AIK 3 2 1 0 9 - 3 7
2. Karlskrona UF 3 2 1 0 8 - 3 7
3. IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF 3 1 0 2 6 - 8 3
4. Ljungby IF 3 0 0 3 3 - 12 0
Grupp 11
1. Snöstorp Nyhem FF 3 2 1 0 7 - 5 7
2. Åsa IF 3 1 2 0 6 - 5 5
3. Göteborgs FF 3 1 1 1 3 - 3 4
4. Åstorps FF 3 0 0 3 4 - 7 0
Grupp 12
1. Malmö City FC 3 2 1 0 9 - 5 7
2. Staffanstorp United FC 3 1 1 1 8 - 6 4
3. IFK Osby 3 1 1 1 7 - 8 4
4. Lunds SK 3 0 1 2 7 - 12 1

Resultat
Grupp 1
2017-10-07 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Lillpite IF   0-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-08 15:00 Skogså IF - Umeå FC Akademi   0-0     [mer info]
2017-10-14 13:00 Lillpite IF - Skogså IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Umeå FC Akademi - Robertsfors IK   9-3 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-22 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Skogså IF   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Umeå FC Akademi - Lillpite IF   5-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 2
2017-10-07 14:00 Sund IF - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   5-0 (4-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Ope IF - Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF   2-1 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 14:00 Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF - Sund IF   2-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-15 14:00 Salsåker-Ullångers IF - Ope IF   4-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-22 13:00 Sund IF - Ope IF   3-2 (2-1)   [mer info]
13:00 Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF - Salsåker-Ullångers IF   1-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 3
2017-10-07 14:00 Norrala IF - Forssa BK   4-5 (2-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-08 15:00 Sandvikens AIK - Hille IF   3-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 12:00 Hille IF - Norrala IF   2-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Forssa BK - Sandvikens AIK   1-10 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-22 14:00 Norrala IF - Sandvikens AIK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Hille IF - Forssa BK   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 4
2017-10-08 14:00 SK Sifhälla - Köping FF   4-1 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Adolfsbergs IK - Skultuna IS   1-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 14:00 Skultuna IS - SK Sifhälla   0-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Köping FF - Adolfsbergs IK   0-5 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-22 14:00 Adolfsbergs IK - SK Sifhälla   1-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
14:00 Köping FF - Skultuna IS   Inst.  
Grupp 5
2017-10-06 19:30 Bele Barkarby FF - GoIF Kåre   5-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-08 20:00 Värtans IK - Riala GoIF   1-2 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 13:00 GoIF Kåre - Värtans IK   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-15 14:00 Riala GoIF - Bele Barkarby FF   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-22 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF - Värtans IK   4-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Riala GoIF - GoIF Kåre   6-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 6
2017-10-07 15:00 Stallarholmens SK - Spårvägens FF   3-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Tullinge TP - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-15 15:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - Stallarholmens SK   4-2 (3-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-17 19:30 Spårvägens FF - Tullinge TP   1-3 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-22 14:00 Tullinge TP - Stallarholmens SK   7-1 (2-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Spårvägens FF - Uppsala-Kurd FK   1-5 (1-2)   [mer info]
Grupp 7
2017-10-06 18:30 BK Derby - Åby IF   4-2 (1-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-08 14:00 Västerviks FF - Högsby IK   2-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 14:00 Högsby IK - BK Derby   1-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åby IF - Västerviks FF   1-3 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-21 14:00 BK Derby - Västerviks FF   0-2 (0-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Högsby IK - Åby IF   3-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 8
2017-10-07 12:30 Jonsereds IF - Lärje-Angereds IF   6-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Ödsmåls IK - Kinna IF   1-1     [mer info]
2017-10-14 15:00 Lärje-Angereds IF - Ödsmåls IK   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
15:00 Kinna IF - Jonsereds IF   1-4 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-21 15:00 Lärje-Angereds IF - Kinna IF   5-3 (2-2)   [mer info]
15:00 Ödsmåls IK - Jonsereds IF   2-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
Grupp 9
2017-10-07 13:00 Främmestads IK - Holmalunds IF Alingsås   1-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
14:00 Waggeryds IK - IFK Hjo   1-3 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 14:00 IFK Hjo - Främmestads IK   3-2 (2-0)   [mer info]
15:00 Holmalunds IF Alingsås - Waggeryds IK   1-0 (0-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-21 14:00 Waggeryds IK - Främmestads IK   Inst.  
14:00 Holmalunds IF Alingsås - IFK Hjo   4-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
Grupp 10
2017-10-06 19:00 Karlskrona UF - Sandsbro AIK   0-0     [mer info]
2017-10-07 14:00 IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF - Ljungby IF   3-0 (2-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 14:00 Ljungby IF - Karlskrona UF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
18:00 Sandsbro AIK - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   3-2 (1-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-21 14:00 Karlskrona UF - IFK Grimslöv/Västra Torsås IF   5-1 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Ljungby IF - Sandsbro AIK   1-6 (0-2)   [mer info]
Grupp 11
2017-10-07 14:00 Åsa IF - Snöstorp Nyhem FF   3-3 (2-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Åstorps FF - Göteborgs FF   1-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 12:00 Göteborgs FF - Åsa IF   0-0     [mer info]
14:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Åstorps FF   2-1 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-22 14:00 Åstorps FF - Åsa IF   2-3 (1-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Snöstorp Nyhem FF - Göteborgs FF   2-1 (0-1)   [mer info]
Grupp 12
2017-10-07 14:00 IFK Osby - Lunds SK   5-3 (3-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Malmö City FC - Staffanstorp United FC   3-2 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-14 14:00 Staffanstorp United FC - IFK Osby   3-0 (1-0)   [mer info]
2017-10-15 14:00 Lunds SK - Malmö City FC   1-4 (0-2)   [mer info]
2017-10-22 14:00 Malmö City FC - IFK Osby   2-2 (0-1)   [mer info]
14:00 Lunds SK - Staffanstorp United FC   3-3 (0-1)   [mer info]